Cup of Polimetall UK

register | registered participants

Dates19.12.2015 - 20.12.2015
CityRU, Ekaterinburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants76
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2635→2644 (+9)106+2+3+5+8+1563631
2Nikita Barykin
Ekaterinburg
2563→2568 (+5)105+1-7+3+13+1463482
3Natalia Kovaleva
CHelyabinsk
2598→2584 (-14)1010+4+1-2-7+1366373
4Rinat Magzumov
Kirov
2257→2435 (+178)98+3-12+6+5+1360474
5Evgenij Manakhov
CHelyabinsk
2414→2409 (-5)102-14+10+1-4-1265235
6Jurij Beljaev
Izhevsk
2447→2429 (-18)101-7-9+4-11+1263236
7Sergej Pavlov
CHajkovskij
2256→2271 (+15)912+6+2-10+!3-126145½7
8Evgenij Panjukov
CHelyabinsk
2362→2369 (+7)94-19+17+18+1-1258308
9Alexandr Grokholskij
Hanty`-Mansijsk
2269→2270 (+1)917-11+6-15+20+1254329
10Ilja Trunilin
Ekaterinburg
2432→2421 (-11)103-17+5-7-!-!11581010
11Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
2082→2125 (+43)816+9-14+12+6-11573311
12Pavel Makarov
Perm`
2348→2325 (-23)97-15+4-11-21+11572112
13Andrej Barys
Novoural`sk
2040→2066 (+26)814-28+16+17+2-11553013
14Ildar Almukhametov
Kazan`
2121→2131 (+10)813+5-11-26+18+11533014
15Sergej Korolev
Perm`
2110→2122 (+12)818+12-27+9-17+11522915
16Alexej Tolstukhin
Izhevsk
2130→2127 (-3)811-26+13-28+19+11502816
17Oleg Novikov
Ekaterinburg
2233→2200 (-33)99+10-8-13-15-10581217
18Alexej Babetov
Ekaterinburg
2154→2128 (-26)815-21+19+8-14-10542018
19Khachik Akopjan
Orenburg
2114→2101 (-13)827+8-18-29+16-10511819
20Oleg Volosnikov
Kurgan
1982→1994 (+12)726-31+23+30+9-10492820
21Denis Ajupov
Ekaterinburg
1900→1951 (+51)730+18-25+27+12-10492821
22Anastasia Stecenko
CHelyabinsk
1955→1960 (+5)723+27-28-31+29+10462822
23Anna Butyrskikh
Ekaterinburg
1861→1875 (+14)722-32+20-37+26+10462623
24Mikhail Fominykh
Novoural`sk
1949→1954 (+5)7-!36+29-32+28+10442624
25Daria Borisova
CHelyabinsk
1508→1969 (+461)642+30+21-35+27+10433325
26Kirill Radaev
Ekaterinburg
1883→1876 (-7)720+16-33+14-23-9511926
27Evgenij Blinov
CHelyabinsk
2163→2102 (-61)819-22+15-21-25-9511027
28Dmitrij Sokolov
Kaliningrad
1832→1835 (+3)735+13-22+16-24-9501828
29Stanislav Miljutin
CHelyabinsk
1720→1791 (+71)637+35+24+19-22-9462629
30Valerij Ignatov
Ekaterinburg
1804→1788 (-16)721-25-38+20-39+9461630
31Sergej Rezepin
CHelyabinsk
1719→1733 (+14)640+20-39+22-38+9442431
32Maria Nevolina
CHelyabinsk
1669→1684 (+15)634+23-36+24-43+9442432
33Vladimir Kravchenko
Ekaterinburg
1294→1658 (+364)547+37+26-41+35+9403133
34Daniil Mjachev
Nizhnij Tagil
1518→1575 (+57)632--!43+36+46+938½2234
35Valerij Pishchalnikov
Solikamsk
1902→1866 (-36)728-29-41+25-33-845835
36Dmitrij Vetoshkin
Izhevsk
1712→1662 (-50)641+24-32-34-44+8431536
37Alexandr Travinskij
Kurgan
1536→1526 (-10)629-33-46+23-42+8421437
38Alexandr Sednev
Ekaterinburg
1456→1495 (+39)544+42+30-40+31-8402238
39Ilja Krivin
Nizhnij Tagil
1375→1470 (+95)550+40+31-42+30-8392139
40Polina Bolkiseva
Novoural`sk
1616→1547 (-69)631-39-50+38-45+8381340
41Artemij Pishchalnikov
Solikamsk
1557→1536 (-21)636-45+35-33-52+8381341
42Valeria Klochikhina
Solikamsk
1638→1602 (-36)625-38-45+39-37-741742
43Alexandr Salov
Ekaterinburg
997→1083 (+86)449+44+34-57+32-7371943
44Maria Lobashova
Izhevsk
1239→1216 (-23)538-43-47+48+36-7371444
45Sergej Lazunin
Perm`
1318→1314 (-4)546+41-42-51+40-7361345
46Dmitrij Sidorov
Tyumen`
1152*→1135 (-17)545-58+37-50+34-7351146
47Ilja Vonsach
Ekaterinburg
1016→1055 (+39)433-66+44-54+50+7321647
48Matvej Armanov
Snezhinsk
965→1008 (+43)451+50-49+44-61+7311848
49Mikhail Podbolotov
CHelyabinsk
1108→1111 (+3)443-52+48-56+51+7311749
50Roman Kudrjashov
CHelyabinsk
1214→1119 (-95)539-48+40-46-47-637750
51Vladislav Ukraincev
Ekaterinburg
1027→975 (-52)448-56+59+45-49-6311051
52Kristina Adrjushchenko
CHelyabinsk
789→866 (+77)363+49-53+65+41-6301552
53Boris Vasiljev
CHelyabinsk
532→773 (+241)265+63+52-60+56+6251953
54Andrej Nikitin
Ekaterinburg
548→722 (+174)274+60+58+47-59+6241754
55Irina Kudrjashova
CHelyabinsk
498→622 (+124)270+64+56-62+57+6221755
56Anna Vaskina
Verhnij Ufalej
785→759 (-26)364+51-55+49-53-5291056
57Lejla Gumerova
CHelyabinsk
557→591 (+34)261+62+67+43-55-5271457
58Dmitrij Nikonov
Tyumen`
713*→684 (-29)360+46-54-59-66+527958
59Anna Mikhajlova
CHelyabinsk
553→601 (+48)267+65+51-58+54-5251359
60Alexej Solncev
Novoural`sk
763→728 (-35)358-54-66+53-64+525860
61Andrej Smolin
Perm`
479→521 (+42)257-76+63+67+48-5241261
62Denis Shalnev
ZHukovskij
646→662 (+16)275+57-64+55-65+5231262
63Vitalij Jushkevich
Novoural`sk
760→702 (-58)352-53-61-71+72+523663
64Alexandra Vasiljeva
Novoural`sk
717→670 (-47)356-55-62-68+60-425464
65Natalia Vekshina
Novoural`sk
782→682 (-100)353-59-70+52-62-425365
66Sergej Kincel
Ekaterinburg
544→531 (-13)271+47-60-70+58-423666
67Eva Belekhova
CHelyabinsk
434→426 (-8)259-69+57-61-71+422767
68Valentina Smolina
Perm`
75→520 (+445)069+72+76+64-70+4171368
69 Artem Ermolenko
Novoural`sk
200→200 (=)168-67-73+75+!+!41610½69
70Vasilisa Bogatkina
Nizhnij Tagil
209*→209 (=)255-74+65-66-68-320270
71Anatolij Stecenko
CHelyabinsk
156→156 (=)166-73+74+63-67-318571
72Olga Solnceva
89*→93 (+4)176-68-+!74+63-316472
73Anna Khvastunova
CHelyabinsk
76→79 (+3)0+!71-69-76+!74+31373
74Olesja Vazhenina
Nizhnij Tagil
9*→14 (+5)254-70-71-72-73-218074
75Viktoria Petrovanova
79*→80 (+1)262--!-!69-!-!217½075
76Marina Leushina
Ekaterinburg
287→287 (=)172+61-68-73-!-!217376