Championship of Karelia Under 16

register | registered participants

Dates11.04.2015 - 12.04.2015
CityRU, Petrozavodsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants34
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Roman Eremeev
Petrozavodsk
1586→1606 (+20)130+13+2+5+4+6+727271
2Evgenij Kosticin
Sankt-Peterburg
1196→1282 (+86)114+6+1-8+5+4+631242
3Alexej Zakharov
Sankt-Peterburg
1187→1210 (+23)110+7-28+12+13+11+623183
4Elizaveta Pljugina
Sankt-Peterburg
1095→1108 (+13)128+8+7+10+1-2-529164
5Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
890→908 (+18)125+11+9+1-2-12+529165
6Georgij Pimenov
Sankt-Peterburg
688→742 (+54)123+2-22+7+9+1-529166
7Maxim Emeljanov
Petrozavodsk
686→710 (+24)117+3+4-6-21+23+526167
8Karina Balakshina
Sankt-Peterburg
630→693 (+63)131+4-11+2-22+13+524138
9Anna Chernova
Petrozavodsk
950→951 (+1)129+22+5-21+6-10+522129
10Konstantin Baranov
Sankt-Peterburg
498→537 (+39)13-19+18+4-15+9-4281210
11Arina Pozdeeva
Sankt-Peterburg
353→417 (+64)112+5-8-14+16+3-4281211
12Viktor Senin
Sankt-Peterburg
617→616 (-1)111-17+15+3-24+5-4261112
13Artem Dolganov
Petrozavodsk
825→824 (-1)121+1-29+24+3-8-426813
14Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
508→513 (+5)12-15-19+11-31+24+423914
15Irina Belova
Sankt-Peterburg
290→652 (+362)027+14+12-28+10-21+4201215
16Danil Makhankov
Petrozavodsk
803→783 (-20)122-23+21-17+11-26+4201016
17Kirill Zotov
Sankt-Peterburg
364→364 (=)17-12-32+16-33+22+419617
18Sergej Bogdanov
Sankt-Peterburg
128→470 (+342)024-26+10-32+28+29+416918
19Dzhessika Khenshou
Sankt-Peterburg
190→542 (+352)032+10-14-34+30+25+416819
20Maria Korolko
Petrozavodsk
436*→531 (+95)026+29-23+31-25+28+4151120
21Platon Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
464→461 (-3)113-27+16+9-7-15-325721
22Daniil Sultanov
Sankt-Peterburg
439→433 (-6)116+9-6-30+8-17-325622
23Anton Bitov
Sankt-Peterburg
401→391 (-10)16-16-20-27+34+7-322423
24Maxim Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
74→226 (+152)018+25+30+13-12-14-321924
25Alexej Jakovlev
Petrozavodsk
475→460 (-15)15-24-34+29+20-19-319325
26Ermolaj Kravchenko
Sankt-Peterburg
66→97 (+31)020-18-31+33+29+16-317526
27Anna Khlevova
Sankt-Peterburg
100→151 (+51)015-21-33+23-32+30+315527
28Anastasia Baranova
Petrozavodsk
490→462 (-28)14-34+3-15-18-20-224128
29Anastasia Malakhova
Petrozavodsk
488→458 (-30)19-20+13-25-26-18-223429
30Daniil Otchiev
Petrozavodsk
562→501 (-61)11-31+24-22-19-27-222230
31Nikolaj Ponomarev
Petrozavodsk
357→340 (-17)18-30-26-20+14-33-219431
32Daniil Paramonov
Petrozavodsk
100→100 (=)019-33+17-18-27-34+217232
33Kirill Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
4→18 (+14)034-32-27-26-17-31+115233
34Daniil Lipaev
Petrozavodsk
63*→69 (+6)033+28-25-19-23-32-115134