III Kubok Hangy`l`

register | registered participants

Dates07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants76
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
2759→2767 (+8)98+7+3+2+6+5+1575751
2Grigorij Fionin
Sankt-Peterburg
2724→2726 (+2)99+5+8+1-3+6+1476612
3Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2696→2692 (-4)96+4+1-10+2-8+1378493
4Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2599→2597 (-2)911+3-10-15+9+7+1371464
5Alexej Lazarev
Petrozavodsk
2604→2600 (-4)910+2-13+9+8-1-1276355
6Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2407→2423 (+16)93-14+7+13+1-2-1276346
7Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2617→2604 (-13)913+1-6-12+10+4-1274347
8Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2514→2523 (+9)91-11+2-19+5+3-1274328
9Dmitrij Kornev
Petrozavodsk
2466→2466 (=)92-12+14+5-4-15+1272339
10Alexej Gorchakov
Sankt-Peterburg
2400→2421 (+21)95-16+4+3-7-11+12713410
11Alexandr Kornjukhin
Sankt-Peterburg
2376→2364 (-12)94-8-12-14+19+10-11682011
12Anton Krajnov
Moskva
2262→2281 (+19)815+9-11+7-13-16+11673212
13Vladimir Voroncov
Velikij Novgorod
2408→2384 (-24)97-19+5-6-12+14-11672013
14Kirill Petrov
Moskva
2225→2246 (+21)822+6-9-11-20+13+11632814
15Savva Mezin
Moskva
2195→2208 (+13)812-22+19+4-16+9-11632715
16Agzam Ismail-Akhunov
Moskva
2365→2347 (-18)819-10-22+17+15-12-10611816
17Alexandr Morozevich
Moskva
1977→2152 (+175)527+23+20+16-26+22+10493917
18Jurij Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1959→2135 (+176)523-24+26+35+22+19+10463818
19Pekka Lajunen
2d816+13-15-8-11-18-9651019
20Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
1967→2040 (+73)5+!26+17-22+14-23+951½30½20
21Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1799→1838 (+39)424-38+37+25+23+27+9433521
22Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2355→2292 (-63)814-15-16-20-18-17-861022
23Sergej Kalistratov
CHerepovecz
1983→1978 (-5)518+17-25+27+21-20-8532523
24Kirill Pavlov
CHerepovecz
1639→1730 (+91)421+18-36-43+27+26+8442824
25Anatolij Ilmast
Petrozavodsk
1616→1851 (+235)436+28+23-21-35+34+843½26½25
26Boris Reutov
Krasnogorsk
1982→1930 (-52)528+20-18-36+17-24-750½13½26
27Grigorij Rego
Petrozavodsk
1904→1839 (-65)517-37+35+23-24-21-7471227
28Konstantin Kogotkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1954→1935 (-19)526-25--!32+31+-!742½1428
29Viktor Senin
Sankt-Peterburg
1617→1626 (+9)435-43-30+33+34-40+7382029
30Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1694→1678 (-16)437-41+29-31-38+39+7381830
31Anatolij Nikonorov
Sankt-Peterburg
1454→1509 (+55)353+35-41+30+28-36+736½2331
32Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
1515→1528 (+13)338-46+39+28-43+48+734½2132
33Elizaveta Pljugina
Sankt-Peterburg
1166→1573 (+407)262+40+53+29-36+35+7322533
34Alexandr Kim
Sankt-Peterburg
2072→2051 (-21)537+29+25-7211334
35Nikolaj Ermolaev
Velikij Novgorod
1758→1723 (-35)429+31+27-18-25-33-6461435
36Mikhail Kuznecov
Sankt-Peterburg
1694→1634 (-60)425-39+24+26-33-31-6431436
37Oleg Sapach
Sankt-Peterburg
1556→1531 (-25)430+27-21-34-39-47+6411237
38Kristina Dzjuba
Sankt-Peterburg
1399→1423 (+24)332+21--!45+30-49+638½1738
39Alexandr Starykh
Sankt-Peterburg
1316→1346 (+30)340+36-32-54+37+30-6361639
40Oleg Kulikov
CHerepovecz
1501→1489 (-12)339-33-55+41+44+29-6351540
41Andrej Makarov
Habarovsk
1300→1313 (+13)344+30-31-40-56+43+6341441
42Roman Tjumenev
Sankt-Peterburg
816→1412 (+596)071+65+62+55+57+44+6212142
43Olga Kolesnikova
Moskva
1273→1290 (+17)245+29+44+24-32-41-5381743
44Irina Kondratjeva
Blagoveshhensk
1480→1410 (-70)341-55+43-57+40-42-531844
45Ivan Aravin
Sankt-Peterburg
1155→1151 (-4)243-50+61+38-48-54+528½12½45
46Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1242→1234 (-8)258+32-54-61+49-56+527½11½46
47Stanislav Mishin
Sankt-Peterburg
718→1230 (+512)074+59+51+50+54+37-5262047
48Arkadij Lebedev
Moskva
796→1141 (+345)070+72+52+63+45+32-525½18½48
49Nikolaj Babkin
Voronezh
981→1107 (+126)154-69+58+53+46+38-5251549
50Viktor Balabaj
Sankt-Peterburg
1023→1071 (+48)152+45-75+47-55+57+5241450
51Daria Lesnjakova
Tol`yatti
1054→1101 (+47)156-64+47-67+53+58+5231451
52Alexandr Belanov
Vologda
1066→1085 (+19)150-75+48-66+61+68+520½10½52
53Julia Makarova
Habarovsk
1289→1189 (-100)331-54-33-49-51-65+431353
54Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1052→1062 (+10)149+53+46+39-47-45-4301454
55Andrej Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
1128→1092 (-36)257+44-40-42-50-64+429755
56Nikolaj Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
997→1011 (+14)151+58+57-65+41-46-4271256
57Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1178→1148 (-30)255-63+56+44-42-50-427757
58Viktor Veselov
Sankt-Peterburg
1140→1070 (-70)246-56-49-64+63+51-425658
59Alexandr Andrusenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1043→999 (-44)161-47-64-75+66+69+417½659
60Igor Ishin
Sankt-Peterburg
915→979 (+64)169+72+63+47760
61Evgenij Malygin
Sankt-Peterburg
915→904 (-11)159+62+45-46-52--!325761
62Ljubov Daniljuk
Dmitrov
700*→651 (-49)233-61-42--!64-73+324½262
63Sergej Stepin
Sankt-Peterburg
1051→1007 (-44)167+57-66+48-58-60-323663
64Andrej Gorev
Sankt-Peterburg
720→744 (+24)073+51-59+58-62+55-322964
65Dmitrij Shpigel
Sankt-Peterburg
700→754 (+54)076+42-74+56-67+53-320665
66Vjacheslav Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
711→765 (+54)068+67+63-52-59-76+319766
67Vladimir Egorov
Sankt-Peterburg
976→907 (-69)163-66-69+51-65-72+318467
68Sergej Abrosimov
Sertolovo
819→814 (-5)066-73+70-76+71+52-316½568
69Evgenia Majorova
Kazan`
711→675 (-36)0+!49-67-60-76+59-219½69
70Platon Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
705→739 (+34)048-71+68+-!-!-!217½570
71Vladislav Akhrameshin
Tula
709→656 (-53)042-70-72-74+68-+!217½371
72Vjacheslav Dvojnin
Sankt-Peterburg
694→681 (-13)075-48-71+73+60-67-217472
73Julia Andreeva
Sankt-Peterburg
661→640 (-21)064-68-76+72-75+62-213273
74Dzhessika Khenshou
Sankt-Peterburg
638→597 (-41)047-76-65-71-+!75+212½74
75Maxim Uvarov
Habarovsk
751→692 (-59)072+52-50-59-73-74-120275
76Daniil Sultanov
Sankt-Peterburg
760→695 (-65)065-74+73-68-69-66-115276