Russian Championship Under 12

Dates12.01.2013 - 13.01.2013
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМакМагон
Participants38
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Valerij Kulishov
Moskva
1903→1921 (+18)26+2+4+3+7+727271
2Mikhail Dobricyn
Moskva
1422→1514 (+92)211+1-9+6+5+626192
3Kim Shakhov
Moskva
1606→1612 (+6)210+9+11+1-15+624173
4Zakhar Merzljakov
CHelyabinsk
1314→1353 (+39)28+5+1-7-13+526144
5Andrej Mramorov
Moskva
1667→1649 (-18)27+4-10+8+2-525145
6Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
1163→1181 (+18)21-13+14+2-12+525126
7Pavel Poljakov
1012→1110 (+98)25-16+25+4+1-524127
8Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
1340→1332 (-8)24-19+12+5-14+522128
9Anton Krajnov
Moskva
913→940 (+27)232+3-2-22+10+52199
10Maria Markova
Ufa
1008→987 (-21)23-15+5-20+9-424810
11Sergej Anufriev
925→900 (-25)22-17+3-15-26+423711
12Maxim Ivanov
Moskva
884→895 (+11)120+24+8-17+6-4211112
13Ljajsan Sakhabutdinova
Moskva
657→763 (+106)118+6-24+21+4-4201013
14Andzhej Khafizov
Kazan`
837→875 (+38)122+31+6-18+8-419914
15Jakov Galunov
Sankt-Peterburg
547→621 (+74)129+10-31+11+3-419915
16Beata Zernovaja
Kazan`
606→646 (+40)121+7-18-28+24+418916
17Yaroslav Grishin
Podol`sk
517→579 (+62)133+11-19+12-22+417917
18Maxim Bulavko
Sankt-Peterburg
474→538 (+64)113-33+16+14-23+417918
19Oleg Kuksinov
Kraskovo
667→696 (+29)125+8-17-31+21+417819
20Alexej Rasskazov
CHelyabinsk
583→625 (+42)112-37+28+10-25+415720
21Daria Borisova
CHelyabinsk
933→825 (-108)116-23+27+13-19-318621
22Gleb Polovinkin
CHelyabinsk
566→530 (-36)114-26+37+9-17-317422
23Ruslan Melikov
Moskva
638→549 (-89)124-21-29+30+18-316623
24Vladimir Sulimov
419→409 (-10)123+12-13-37+16-316424
25Alexej Kruglov
Nizhnij Novgorod
500→459 (-41)119-36+7-34+20-316325
26Irina Kudrjashova
CHelyabinsk
235→385 (+150)034+22-33+27+11-314726
27Maria Nevolina
CHelyabinsk
606→551 (-55)131-30+21-26-34+313527
28Andrej Romanenko
CHelyabinsk
342→414 (+72)036+32+20-16-31+313528
29Virzhinia Shalneva
163→310 (+147)015-38+23-33+32+311429
30Sofja Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
300*→368 (+68)035+27-38+23-36+39330
31Vjacheslav Nam
319→237 (-82)127+14-15-19-28-218331
32Nikita Skulkin
CHelyabinsk
350→231 (-119)19-28-34-36+29-214132
33Nikolaj Lobanov
Nizhnij Novgorod
717→503 (-214)117-18-26-29-38+214033
34Kristina Adrjushchenko
CHelyabinsk
96→96 (=)026-35+32+25-27-213434
35Stepan Kornejchuk
Moskva
103→99 (-4)030-34-36-38+37+27135
36Anatolij Khokhlov
Moskva
128→88 (-40)028-25-35+32-30-113236
37Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
231→202 (-29)038+20-22-24-35-112037
38Karina Balakshina
Sankt-Peterburg
98→82 (-16)037-29-30-35-33-011038