Nagabiku.RU

register | registered participants

Dates09.05.2016 - 14.05.2016
CityRU. KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants44
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Valeria Klochikhina
Solikamsk
1952→1986 (+34)224+3+2+4+7+-!735281
2Ivan Klochikhin
Solikamsk
1597→1787 (+190)222+5+1-15+4+3+73426½2
3Viktor Belkin
Krasnodar
1671→1685 (+14)217+1-11+9+6+2-634½203
4Leonid Bychkov
Tol`yatti
1792→1800 (+8)223+10+7+1-2-8+63419½4
5Stanislav Balakirev
Azov
1837→1824 (-13)214+2-10+7-9+12+631½19½5
6Kirill Maslov
YAroslavl`
1743→1722 (-21)27-13+23+14+3-18+629186
7Konstantin Shchekotov
Kirov
1483→1522 (+39)26+8+4-5+1-11-535½177
8Vadim Veprinskij
Magadan
1675→1645 (-30)212+7-9-16+11+4-530148
9Pavel Nikiforov
Vladivostok
1478→1520 (+42)2-!15+8+3-5-16+529½139
10Andrej Korol
Bratsk
1555→1582 (+27)237+4-5--!20+19+528½12½10
11Dmitrij Fedjaev
Krasnodar
1126→1328 (+202)127+26+3-13+8-7+5281711
12Nikita Timofeev
Raduzhny`j
1462→1492 (+30)28-22-17+25+14+5-52812½12
13Maxim Sharlaev
Volgograd
1315→1337 (+22)120+6-28+11-15+!30+5251413
14Valerij Kaljagin
Sankt-Peterburg
1566→1561 (-5)25-19+22+6-12--!429½14
15Stanislav Kojkov
Kirov
1016→1104 (+88)116+9-31+2-13-!27+4271015
16Nikolaj Lifanov
Moskva
1227→1226 (-1)115-29+19+8-21+9-4251116
17Artem Marjanov
Kemerovo
1075*→1089 (+14)13-21+12-29-31+32+4241017
18Vladimir Osipjanc
Krasnodar
1274→1278 (+4)1-!27+20+21-29+6-423½1018
19Jurij Suetin
Tver`
1201→1203 (+2)136+14-16-27+32+10-421½819
20Tikhon Brovko
Sochi
1018→1042 (+24)113-42+18-36+10-29+421720
21Alexandr Kejer
Moskva
844→866 (+22)034+17-44+18+16-28+418½10½21
22Rinat Ishmaev
Ufa
1994→1951 (-43)22-12+14--!-!-!327522
23Sergej Nasonov
Borisoglebsk
863→950 (+87)24-25+6--!-!-!326½423
24Valentin Lazarev
Kotlas
1587→1582 (-5)21--!-!38+-!-!324½324
25Denis Gerasimov
YAroslavl`
1148→1159 (+11)138+23-26+12--!-!323725
26Sergej Zhvakin
Krasnodar
1489→1393 (-96)2-!11-25-30+-!-!323326
27Vitalij Gneushev
Moskva
958→891 (-67)111-18-34+19-39+!15-322½27
28Alexandr Tsaregorodcev
Joshkar-Ola
1026→957 (-69)1-!31+13-32-33+21-321½628
29Alexej Voroncov
Arhangel`sk
866→879 (+13)041+16-43+17+18-20-319½29
30Ivan Afanasjev
Moskva
1007→1005 (-2)1-!-!41+26-40+13-318½330
31Maxim Motovilov
Kazan`
825*→835 (+10)043+28-15-41+17-36+316½31
32Timofej Starodubcev
Moskva
892*→929 (+37)044+36+-!28+19-17-316½532
33Pavel Ivshin
Kirov
640→642 (+2)035+38-36-40+28-41+314633
34Dina Semenova
Kirov
469→532 (+63)021-44+27-42+36+-!314434
35Fedor Shutilov
Krasnodar
75→159 (+84)033-43-40-44+41+39+310½335
36Roman Ivannikov
Tambov
1009→909 (-100)119-32-33+20-34-31-220½336
37Alexej Ogloblin
Kirov
1821→1775 (-46)210--!-!-!-!-!220037
38Arsenij Zabelin
Magadan
996→986 (-10)125-33+-!24--!-!219338
39Alexandr Lazarev
Moskva
1165→1096 (-69)1-!-!42+-!27-!35-217½239
40Roman Sviridenko
244*→244 (=)042-41-35+33-30-44+212340
41Anton Melnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
477→433 (-44)029-40+30-31-35-33-117241
42Alexej Ljagin
Tula
770→688 (-82)040+20-39-34--!-!114242
43Ekaterina Ogolcova
Moskva
440→432 (-8)031-35+29--!-!-!113½343
44Artem Dobosh
3*→8 (+5)032-34-21-35--!40-016044