Nagabiku-Ru

register | registered participants

Dates20.06.2016 - 25.06.2016
CityRU. KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants60
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Dmitrij Kukharkin
Ivanovo
1918→1998 (+80)217+8+4+2+3-9+732½261
2Eduard Mkrtychev
Krasnodar
2147→2123 (-24)215+19+9+1-8+7-632½19½2
3Valeria Klochikhina
Solikamsk
1975→1982 (+7)28-14+17+20+1+-!632213
4Vasilij Jakovlev-Chernyshev
Sochi
1781→1840 (+59)25+13+1-10-19+18+632204
5Alexej Judin
Ry`binsk
2155→2121 (-34)24-18+12+8+6-10+631½195
6Alexandr Tolmachev
Volgodonsk
1561→1972 (+411)141+34+11+9+5+-!629236
7Alexej Litov
Ivanovo
1368→1888 (+520)136+24+8-21+11+2+627½22½7
8Artemij Pishchalnikov
Solikamsk
1760→1776 (+16)23+1-7+5-2-23+535½16½8
9Kirill Petrov
Moskva
1839→1836 (-3)221+22+2-6-12+1-53313½9
10Nikola Nikolich
Moskva
1364→1742 (+378)131+21+19+4+-!5-530½1910
11Stanislav Balakirev
Azov
1839→1835 (-4)224+-!6-14+7-28+530½1311
12Rinat Basyrov
Naberezhny`e CHelny`
1711→1719 (+8)213-30+5-16+9-25+529½1312
13Artem Kandakov
YAroslavl`
1960→1943 (-17)212+4-20-18+17+-!5291313
14Katerina Bachilo
Moskva
1650*→1685 (+35)138+3-29+11-37+22+52614½14
15Dmitrij Surkov
Saratov
1780→1760 (-20)22--!23-47+33+26+5241015
16Ruslan Tarasov
Kazan`
1432→1535 (+103)1-!36+37+12-34+17+52213½16
17Viktor Belkin
Krasnodar
1685→1667 (-18)21-25+3-23+13-16-432817
18Sergej Zyrjanov
Segezha
1514→1556 (+42)129+5-28+13-38+4-42911½18
19Ivan Klochikhin
Solikamsk
1781→1768 (-13)233+2-10-25+4--!428719
20Alexej Kondratjev
Voronezh
1598→1695 (+97)135+27+13+3--!-!427½12½20
21Vadim Veprinskij
Magadan
1647→1636 (-11)29-10-26+7-35+-!427721
22Pavel Nikiforov
Vladivostok
1520→1539 (+19)128+9-27+38+-!14-42611½22
23Mikhail Zuev
Ekaterinburg
1428→1451 (+23)143+-!15+17-36+8-4241123
24Julia Dmitrieva
Kazan`
1610→1531 (-79)211-7-33-51+28-44+424624
25Dmitrij Fedjaev
Krasnodar
1448→1450 (+2)137+17-42+19-29+12-423½1025
26Sergej Zhvakin
Krasnodar
1393→1375 (-18)134-47+21-48+32+15-4231026
27Vitalij Fedorov
Astrahan`
1316→1357 (+41)139+20-22-42+-!43+42227
28Vladimir Osipjanc
Krasnodar
1278→1314 (+36)122-46+18-40+24+11-422928
29Ivan Afanasjev
Moskva
1275→1276 (+1)118-40+14-46+25-37+421829
30Nikita Timofeev
Raduzhny`j
1492→1451 (-41)149+12-38-32-46+36+42030
31Stanislav Kojkov
Kirov
1104→1103 (-1)110-39-40-57+50+33+418½731
32Alexej Basov
Moskva
990→1057 (+67)054+33-56+30+26-35+417½10½32
33Andrej Rodzevich
Arhangel`sk
1367→1358 (-9)119-32+24+-!15-31-325½833
34Denis Gerasimov
YAroslavl`
1138→1168 (+30)126+6--!50+16--!324½34
35Ksenia Lifanova
Moskva
1359→1331 (-28)120-44+39+-!21-32-32435
36Maria Shcherbakova
Orenburg
982*→983 (+1)17-16-52+45+23-30-324536
37Stanislav Pozhitnov
Azov
1225→1152 (-73)125-45+16-58+14-29-323537
38Jurij Suetin
Tver`
1237→1238 (+1)114-52+30+22-18--!322638
39Valerij Kaljagin
Sankt-Peterburg
1561→1517 (-44)127-31+35--!42+-!320739
40Alexandr Kejer
Moskva
866→878 (+12)053+29-31+28-41-52+319½840
41Polina Rakhmatulina
Magadan
1290→1263 (-27)16-42-46-56+40+-!31941
42Andrej Voloshin
Solnechnogorsk
885→950 (+65)057+41+25-27-39-53+318½742
43Nadezhda Obojmova
Irkutsk
1177→1163 (-14)123-56+-!-!52+27-31843
44Alexandr Tsaregorodcev
Joshkar-Ola
957→953 (-4)050+35-48-55+54+24-316½44
45Anna Jakovleva-Chernyshev
Sochi
827→812 (-15)060+37-47-36-55+46+313445
46Alexej Voroncov
Arhangel`sk
879→864 (-15)055+28-41+29-30-45-220½46
47Alexandr Lazarev
Moskva
1096→1119 (+23)058+26-45+15--!-!218½547
48Timofej Starodubcev
Moskva
929→971 (+42)0-!55+44+26--!-!216548
49Valentin Lazarev
Kotlas
1582→1533 (-49)130--!-!-!57+-!21549
50Andrej Semakin
Solikamsk
518→511 (-7)044-60+53+34-31--!214½250
51Viktor Borisovich
Sochi
1013→997 (-16)056-57+58+24--!-!213½51
52Lada Shuvalova
Krasnodar
836→743 (-93)059+38-36-60+43-40-213½152
53Ekaterina Starukhina
Moskva
210*→218 (+8)040-58-50-59+56+42-21353
54Dina Semenova
Kirov
532→527 (-5)032-59+-!-!44-60+212½154
55Artem Lomach
Moskva
278→278 (=)046-48-60+44-45-59+212155
56Danis Fatkullin
Kazan`
610→592 (-18)051+43-32-41-53--!116½356
57Anton Melnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
433→425 (-8)042-51-59+31-49--!114½157
58Pavel Ivshin
Kirov
642→632 (-10)047-53+51-37--!-!113½258
59Alexej-S Andreev
Sankt-Peterburg
73*→79 (+6)052-54-57-53-60+55-1059
60Artem Dobosh
Surgut
8→14 (+6)045-50-55-52-59-54-012½060