Kido Cup

register | registered participants

Dates21.02.2016 - 22.02.2016
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаФорс
Participants31
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Anton Chernykh
ZHukovskij
2535→2545 (+10)25310-/w57+/w35+/w33+/w2+/b3541081
2Andrej Cheburakhov
Moskva
2547→2546 (-1)2547+/w35+/w33-/w24+/w1-/w3421152
3Mikhail Korolkov
Moskva
2349→2348 (-1)2348-/w510-/w32+/b21-/b4+/b3101453
4Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2373→2368 (-5)23711+/w56-/w27+/w12-/b3-/w3151134
5Alexej Spiridonov
Moskva
2260→2247 (-13)2269-/w42-/b31-/b310+/w26+/w12971555
6Ivan Lobachev
Moskva
2145→2157 (+12)214-!4+/b28+/w27+/b15-/b1292866
7Viktor Chebotarev
My`tishhi
2227→2215 (-12)2222-/b31-/b34-/b16-/w110+/w22781427
8Andrej Nazarenko
Moskva
1899→1905 (+6)1893+/b515+/w26-/b211-/b13+/w32671168
9Rashid Totorkulov
Moskva
1843→1852 (+9)1845+/b412-/w214+/w213-/w211+/b12651159
10Dmitrij Mochalin
Moskva
2029→2024 (-5)2021+/b53+/b311-/w15-/b27-/b226111610
11Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
1915→1909 (-6)1914-/b513-/w310+/b18+/w9-/w125913511
12Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
1642→1649 (+7)16421-/w69+/b215+/b14-/b16+/w325111712
13Kirill Petrov
Moskva
1608→1626 (+18)16018-/w711+/b320+/w49+/b28-/b324315713
14Pavel Gramovich
Tol`yatti
1674→1591 (-83)16719-/w716-/w39-/b212+/w15-/b23514314
15Andrej Semenov
Moskva
1677→1582 (-95)16720-/w58-/b212-/w17-/w214+/w23210115
16Igor Alferov
CHelyabinsk
1371→1397 (+26)13722+/w514+/b319-/w420+/w212-/b322212516
17Sergej Trjapsha
Moskva
1454→1457 (+3)145-!-!-!15+/b218-/w52086117
18Anna Kulikova
Moskva
938→1203 (+265)9313+/b725+/w322+/w126+/w317+/b5188101018
19Alexandr Morozevich
Moskva
1200*→1281 (+81)10014+/b722+/w116+/b421-/w24+/w418412919
20Igor Nosach
Sankt-Peterburg
1180→1137 (-43)11815+/b523-/w413-/b416-/b221+/w218313420
21Maxim Poplavskij
Samara
996→1056 (+60)9912+/b626+/w323-/w319+/b20-/b217714921
22Andrej Arsentjev
Moskva
858→852 (-6)8516-/b519-/b118-/b125+/w226+/w215216422
23Anton Makov
Moskva
741→892 (+151)7428+/w320+/b421+/b3-!-!1508823
24Gleb Baranenko
Moskva
569→603 (+34)5630+/w431+/w325-/b127+/w119-/b413911524
25Fedor Mitropolskij
Moskva
642→628 (-14)6431+/w418-/b324+/w122-/b228-/w213614425
26Denis Shalnev
ZHukovskij
656→646 (-10)6529+/w321-/b328+/w218-/b322-/b213215526
27Ivan Razygraev
Moskva
290*→290 (=)50+!/w30-/w331+/w224-/b129-/w21268127
28Maria Belokopytova
Moskva
480→516 (+36)4823-/b329+/w126-/b231+/w225+/b212410528
29Ekaterina Zdobnova
Moskva
155*→155 (=)3526-/b328-/b130-/w1+!/w27+/b21009229
30Sapiat Dzhanibekova
Moskva
215→287 (+72)2124-/b427+/b329+/b1-!-!837430
31Svjatoslav Shalnev
Moskva
268→268 (=)2625-/b424-/b327-/b228-/b2+!7510031