Osennee Sente

Dates05.09.2015 - 16.10.2015
CityKGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants44
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Viktor Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
2388→2394 (+6)25+13+2+3+8+7+832321
2Mikhail Svjatlovskij
Moskva
2381→2369 (-12)23+24+1-13+4+6+732242
3Timur Khasmamedov
ZHukovskij
1917→1937 (+20)22-15+6+1-14+13+632173
4Pavel Poljakov
Kraskovo
1966→1972 (+6)213-19+25+5+2-9+628174
5Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
2093→2059 (-34)21-10+14+4-9-16+532135
6Maxim Khramcov
CHelyabinsk
1083→1502 (+419)112+8+3-24+13+2-530176
7Mikhail Belskij
Moskva
1521*→1563 (+42)19+14-20+10+33+1-529177
8Dmitrij Surkov
Moskva
1380→1438 (+58)118+6-29+15+1-14+528158
9Pavel Gramovich
Tol`yatti
1582→1651 (+69)17-39+17+12+5+4-527169
10Olga Kazakova
Korolev
1205→1312 (+107)121+5-11+7-24+17+5261610
11Artemij Vanskij
Moskva
1358→1365 (+7)115-16+10-27+22+18+5241511
12Ivan Kolegov
Novokuzneczk
1375→1398 (+23)16-22+36+9-26+25+5221212
13Sergej Divisin
Petrozavodsk
1594→1608 (+14)24+1-19+2-6-3-4361013
14Andrej Subbotin
Tomsk
1169→1290 (+121)117+7+5-25+3-8-4281214
15Mikhail Sorokin
Fryazino
1184→1205 (+21)111+3-21+8-17-33+4271215
16Roman Kolgushkin
Moskva
1303→1354 (+51)030+11-32+19+25+5-4231316
17Dmitrij Petunenko
1267*→1242 (-25)114-28+9-37+15+10-423917
18Jurij Sarmin
Moskva
1133→1111 (-22)18-26-39+28+21+11-422918
19Kirill Petrov
Moskva
1142→1161 (+19)136+4-13-16-27+26+422819
20Evgenij Germanov
Moskva
1108→1093 (-15)125-23+7-22-37+28+421920
21Vjacheslav Sankovskij
6k110-37+15-38+18-30+420721
22Maxim Filatov
Moskva
748→886 (+138)044+12-42+20+11-31+419922
23Jaroslav Skirda
Moskva
587→861 (+274)031+20-38-41+36+24+4161023
24Rakhmat Demenshin
Moskva
1168→1101 (-67)129+2-26+6-10-23-327624
25Artem Tingajkin
Magadan
1380→1304 (-76)120+27+4-14-16-12-326725
26Sergej Sazonov
Moskva
613→706 (+93)042+18+24-36+12-19-320826
27Evgenij Reutov
Lyuberczy`
842→865 (+23)040+25-34+11-19-37+319727
28Pavel Petrov
Moskva
789→813 (+24)043+17-30+18-29+20-319728
29Alexandr Lazarev
Moskva
1037→957 (-80)124-34+8-33-28-41+319529
30Kirill Grashchenko
Moskva
599*→698 (+99)016-31+28-39+38+21-318730
31Ruslan Krivobokov
Magadan
958→898 (-60)023-30-44+32+34+22-317631
32Pavel Ivshin
Kirov
165→648 (+483)033+36-16-31-39+38+316732
33Andrej Pleshivcev
Kotel`niki
631→685 (+54)032-44+43+29+7-15-316433
34Anastasia Morgun
Moskva
613→622 (+9)038+29-27-42+31-40+315634
35Anton Makov
Moskva
316*→349 (+33)037-42-41-40+44+36+310435
36Mukhammat Demenshin
Moskva
984→884 (-100)119-32+12-26-23-35-222336
37Akhmad Demenshin
Moskva
795→751 (-44)035+21-40+17-20-27-220537
38Beata Zernovaja
Kazan`
857→777 (-80)034-43+23+21-30-32-218538
39Natalia Nikulina
Moskva
614→588 (-26)041+9-18-30-32-43+218339
40Dmitrij Kolesnikov
Himki
136*→136 (=)027-41+37-35-42+34-215440
41Alesja Gorbunova
Moskva
109*→112 (+3)039-40-35+23-43+29-215441
42Timofej Utkin
Moskva
91→100 (+9)026-35+22-34-40-44+215342
43Danil Dzitiev
90*→96 (+6)028-38-33-44+41-39-112043
44Maxim Moskalenko
Moskva
274→274 (=)022-33-31-43-35-42-016044