Students Cup

register | registered participants

Dates08.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМакМагон
Participants45
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Vjacheslav Kajmin
ZHukovskij
2565→2570 (+5)216+4+2+3+5+261181181
2Mikhail Svjatlovskij
Moskva
2397→2406 (+9)215+7+1-4+6+25118922
3Alexandr Matushkin
Izhevsk
2434→2445 (+11)21-!5+7+1-4+24118693
4Timofej Arsenov
Moskva
2277→2279 (+2)218+1-6+2-3-23120454
5Alexej Spiridonov
Moskva
2201→2209 (+8)212-3-8+7+1-23120455
6Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
2204→2203 (-1)211-8+4-9+2-23117436
7Nikola Nikolich
Moskva
2176→2160 (-16)2111+2-3-5-14+23112407
8Kirill Petrov
Moskva
2202→2136 (-66)214-6-5--!-!21111½08
9Roman Nemchenko
Kraskovo
1787→1897 (+110)1715+10+11+6-12+21102799
10Maxim Lubsanov
Kraskovo
1886→1892 (+6)1814-9-12+15+11+21995810
11Timofej Starodubcev
Moskva
1925→1901 (-24)197-13+9-12-10-20106½21½11
12Alexandr Fedorov
Moskva
1810→1803 (-7)1813-14+10-11+9-20103½4012
13Pavel Gramovich
Tol`yatti
1961→1953 (-8)1912+11--!-!-!20101½2013
14Roman Eremeev
Petrozavodsk
1743→1770 (+27)1710+12-15+16+7-20965314
15Alexandr Shtanko
Moskva
1603→1590 (-13)169-17+14-10-16+1891½29½15
16Ivan Reshetnikov
Dolgoprudny`j
1191→1213 (+22)1124+18+19+14-15-1475½37½16
17Savelij Budko
Moskva
1314*→1316 (+2)1319+15--!-!-!1474½1317
18Eduard Konopelkin
Moskva
848*→803 (-45)13-!16--!-!-!1369½018
19Stepan Sajganov
Moskva
1036*→1003 (-33)1117-22+16-21+20-136624½19
20Anatolij Khokhlov
Moskva
981→984 (+3)10-!-!21-24+19+1258½2320
21Andrej Zaikin
CHelyabinsk
859→926 (+67)823+24+20+19-27+12554221
22Ivan Fursov
CHelyabinsk
1055→1052 (-3)1025+19--!-!-!115911½22
23Zurab Chkhetia
Moskva
819→805 (-14)821-25-29+27+32+!1147½2423
24Andrej Pustobaev
Moskva
98*→100 (+2)1016-21--!20-26-1059024
25Ivan Rusanov
Moskva
907*→908 (+1)922-23+-!-!-!10551125
26Oleg Manko
Moskva
930*→1001 (+71)7-!-!44+29+24+1036½1926
27Evgenia Majorova
Kazan`
628→676 (+48)635+31+28+23-21-948½25½27
28Ksenia Mogina
Moskva
750*→824 (+74)533+45+27-32+29+9342528
29Maxim Fonin
Moskva
371*→360 (-11)731-32+23-26-28-84629
30Irina Panina
Moskva
303→749 (+446)338+33+34+36+37+8303030
31Alexandr Novak
Moskva
612*→606 (-6)629+27--!-!-!739½831
32Artjom Chuchvera
Moskva
350*→340 (-10)636+29-37-28-23-!739632
33Anna Trofimenko
Moskva
510*→527 (+17)428-30-36+34+42+7321533
34Polina Vorotilova
Moskva
591→569 (-22)5-!36+30-33-40+7321034
35Daniil Fisun
Moskva
90*→91 (+1)627--!-!-!-!636035
36Artjom Bakin
Moskva
30*→35 (+5)632-34-33-30-39-634½036
37Alexej Nekrasov
Moskva
510*→625 (+115)145+40+32+38+30-5271937
38Alexej Natarov
Moskva
392→389 (-3)330-41+-!37-44+523½38
39Alexej Roshchin
Moskva
550*→663 (+113)144+43+-!42+36+516½12½39
40Igor Starcev
Moskva
211→211 (=)2-!37-42+44+34-419340
41Sergej Chetvjorkin
Moskva
209*→209 (=)242+38--!-!-!317½241
42Jaroslav Puzyrev
Moskva
75*→80 (+5)141-44+40-39-33-221½142
43Anastasia Blinova
Moskva
30*→31 (+1)1+!39--!-!-!215½343
44Irina Alexandrova
Moskva
0*→5 (+5)139-42-26-40-38-126044
45Kirill Serpov
Moskva
22*→24 (+2)137-28--!-!-!118½045