Nikorai do Cup

register | registered participants

Dates20.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
CityRU, Rzhev
СистемаМакМагон
Participants36
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Dina Burdakova
Moskva
2549→2567 (+18)23+10+11+2+4+725251
2Igor Burnaevskij
Moskva
2564→2565 (+1)216+5+4+1-11+624172
3Alexandr Enin
Sankt-Peterburg
2128→2161 (+33)21-27+8+10+6+623163
4Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2420→2420 (=)26+12+2-5+1-527144
5Mikhail Svjatlovskij
Moskva
2376→2375 (-1)27+2-10+4-12+524135
6Alexej Kholomkin
Moskva
2027→2047 (+20)24-14+16+7+3-523126
7Pavel Poljakov
Kraskovo
2000→2003 (+3)25-9+12+6-17+522127
8Marina Popova
Moskva
1998→2017 (+19)119+18+3-14+13+520148
9Leonid Ratnikov
Moskva
1296→1630 (+334)113+7-21+17+22+518139
10Timofej Arsenov
Moskva
2250→2243 (-7)217+1-5-3-16+424610
11Agzam Ismail-Akhunov
Moskva
2408→2397 (-11)212-16+1-20+2-423½11
12Anna Balakireva
Sankt-Peterburg
2015→2039 (+24)211+4-7-18+5-422712
13Kirill Petrov
Moskva
1940→1896 (-44)19-24+18+15+8-4201013
14Andrej Rublev
Moskva
1588→1626 (+38)115+6-28+8-19+419914
15Maxim Korobkov
Moskva
1082→1153 (+71)114-34+19+13-21+415715
16Ivan Lobachev
Moskva
2153→2142 (-11)22-11-6-24+10-322316
17Stanislav Zharavov
1457*→1479 (+22)110-22+27+9-7-319517
18Ilja Korobkov
Moskva
1861→1824 (-37)121+8-13-12-27+318518
19Svetlana Morozova
Vidnoe
1399→1356 (-43)18-26+15-28+14-318519
20Anton Proskurin
Tver`
2080→2078 (-2)2-!-!+!11--!317½320
21Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
1375→1369 (-6)118-25+9-27+15-317521
22Kirill Fofanov
Sankt-Peterburg
867→920 (+53)034+17-29+26+9-314622
23Artemij Rublev
Tver`
1180→1230 (+50)1-!-!+!25+-!313½523
24Dmitrij Roman
Tver`
837→952 (+115)029+13-31+16-28+313624
25Ivan Fofanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1059→1040 (-19)031+21-33+23-32+312½625
26Vladimir Shatalov
Tver`
801*→818 (+17)033+19-30+22-29+312626
27Maria Rozhdestvenskaja
Tver`
1609→1536 (-73)128+3-17-21-18-217227
28Maxim Poplavskij
Samara
1214→1114 (-100)127-30+14-19-24-214228
29Sergej Igonin
Moskva
480→477 (-3)024-35+22-30+26-212329
30Fedor Belous
Moskva
276→377 (+101)032+28-26-29-31+211430
31Andrej Shljakov
Moskva
262→318 (+56)025-32+24-34+30-211331
32Alexej Igonin
Moskva
635→598 (-37)030-31-35+33+25-210332
33Andrej Gorev
Sankt-Peterburg
33→56 (+23)026-36+25-32-34+210233
34Ivan Beljaev
Tver`
92*→97 (+5)022-15-36+31-33-112134
35Andrej Pushkov
Tver`
615→543 (-72)0-!29-32--!-!0035
36Ksenia Solvejg
Tver`
12*→14 (+2)0-!33-34--!-!0036