Japan Council Cup, League B

Dates13.04.2013 - 14.04.2013
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants86
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Igor Burnaevskij
Moskva
2446→2508 (+62)07+6-17+3+8+2+521181
2Dina Burdakova
CHelyabinsk
2596→2603 (+7)04+14+9+6+7+1-520152
3Alexej Lazarev
Petrozavodsk
2598→2593 (-5)09-16+4+1-13+8+420123
4Igor Tychko
2456→2464 (+8)02-19+3-20+9+10+423144
5Natalia Kovaleva
CHelyabinsk
2526→2532 (+6)015-8-12+16+6+7+416115
6Jurij Solovjev
Nizhnij Novgorod
2474→2480 (+6)08+1+11+2-5-12-323116
7Igor Popov
Moskva
2533→2527 (-6)01-18+13+11+2-5-32177
8Dmitrij Kirakosjan
Sankt-Peterburg
2392→2413 (+21)06-5+15+14+1-3-32088
9Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2473→2473 (=)03+15+2-10-4-17+32299
10Dmitrij Kornev
Petrozavodsk
2382→2413 (+31)017+12+14-9+11+4-4181210
11Dmitrij Miljutkin
Kazan`
2447→2451 (+4)016+13+6-7-10-15+317711
12Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2556→2547 (-9)014-10-5-18+16+6+316612
13Ivan Promyslov
2482→2482 (=)018+11-7-15+3-14+315513
14Grigorij Fionin
Sankt-Peterburg
2451→2428 (-23)012+2-10+8-17-13-221714
15Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2443→2431 (-12)05+9-8-13-23+11-220815
16Andrej Cheburakhov
Moskva
2546→2529 (-17)011-3-18+5-12-21+218416
17Mikhail Korolkov
Moskva
2317→2322 (+5)010-25+1-19+14+9-319717
18Stepan Popov
Kazan`
2408→2371 (-37)013-7-16-12-21-23+118418
19Innokentij Dmitriev
Moskva
2248→2247 (-1)021+4-29+17-20+24-320919
20Sergej Chernobrovin
Petrozavodsk
2193→2235 (+42)027+29+21+4-19-25+4171020
21Vladimir Voroncov
2258→2265 (+7)019-32+20-26+18+16-314521
22Alexej Kholomkin
Moskva
2045→2065 (+20)026+28+23-24+38+33+5181422
23Sergej Vinokurov
Petrozavodsk
2085→2119 (+34)024+27+22+25+15-18-4171423
24Dmitrij Mochalin
Moskva
2067→2080 (+13)023-38+28+22-26+19+4201124
25Ildar Almukhametov
Kazan`
2199→2173 (-26)032-17-34+23-29+20-215325
26Andrej Alexeev
Sankt-Peterburg
2116→2113 (-3)022-33+32+21-24-31+318626
27Stanislav Vosinskij
Sankt-Peterburg
2147→2145 (-2)020-23-31+32+30-29+316627
28Georgij Klubnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
1999→2012 (+13)031+22-24-35+32+30+4191028
29Vladislav Pljasunov
Moskva
2098→2090 (-8)030+20-19-33+25-27-216429
30Alexej Nakidkin
Sankt-Peterburg
2185→2160 (-25)029-31-33-34+27+28-215430
31Vladimir Batraev
Moskva
2043→2045 (+2)028-30+27-38+33+26-315531
32Ivan Glazistov
Moskva
2134→2103 (-31)025+21-26-27-28-115232
33Adel Aminov
Kazan`
2052→2036 (-16)034+26-30+29-31-22-216333
34Alexej Chetvertkov
Moskva
2030→2022 (-8)033-35+25-30-110434
35Alexandr Sheshin
Kirov
1867→1899 (+32)040+34-38+28-37+39+4161135
36Dmitrij Denisov
1768→1790 (+22)041+39-40+37-42+38+415836
37Petr Smolovich
Moskva
1688→1730 (+42)044+46+39+36+35-42+5191537
38Anna Balakireva
Sankt-Peterburg
1917→1876 (-41)039+24-35-31-22-36-122238
39Vladimir Gorodnichin
1835→1775 (-60)038-36+37-42-40+35-220739
40Alexandr Golovanov
Petrozavodsk
1752→1746 (-6)035-42+36-46+39-43+319940
41Alexandr Danilov
Sankt-Peterburg
1774→1765 (-9)036-43+17341
42Denis Dmitriev
Sankt-Peterburg
1622→1637 (+15)043+40-45+39+36-37-321942
43Ekaterina Volmanova
1673→1666 (-7)042-48+47+41-49+40-314743
44Artur Valiev
Sankt-Peterburg
1695→1681 (-14)037-45-46-50+47+48+319744
45Nikolaj Ermolaev
1549→1574 (+25)047+44+42-49-46+50+4181245
46Andrej Frolov
Sankt-Peterburg
1539→1545 (+6)048+37-44+40-45-55+317546
47Daniil Bokastov
Sankt-Peterburg
1555→1562 (+7)045-50+43-48+44-49+317747
48Oleg Sapach
Sankt-Peterburg
1609→1545 (-64)046-43-49-47-53+44-119448
49Alexandr Tankhilevskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1434→1447 (+13)050-55+48+45+43-47-315649
50Olga Ishimbaeva
Sankt-Peterburg
1487→1485 (-2)049+47-52+44-51+45-3201050
51Konstantin Kogotkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1244→1279 (+35)053+57+56+52+50-54-4201251
52Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
1300→1300 (=)055+56+50-51-54-57+318652
53Anatolij Ilmast
Petrozavodsk
1290→1332 (+42)051-63+59+55+48-56+414953
54Dmitrij Sirotkin
1131→1309 (+178)059-61+63+58+52+51+5191554
55Nikolaj Kulikov
1400*→1224 (-176)052-49-60-53-57+46-119355
56Anna Kavalenkova
Sankt-Peterburg
1331→1269 (-62)058+52-51-57-60+53-219556
57Maxim Nuiskov
1238→1253 (+15)060+51-58+56+55-52-315757
58Alexej Bobnev
Moskva
1379→1311 (-68)056-59-57-54-65+60+219558
59Jakov Galunov
Sankt-Peterburg
1144→1211 (+67)054+58+53-60-64+66+4201359
60Giorgij Gordeev
Moskva
1228→1228 (=)057-68+55+59+56-58-314760
61Savva Mezin
Moskva
1048→1070 (+22)065+54-62+64-69+63+4181161
62Stanislav Mironov
1083→1131 (+48)068-71+61-70+63+65+4181262
63Daniil Petrov
Sankt-Peterburg
1187→1104 (-83)064+53-54-67+62-61-223663
64Mikhail Afonin
Korolev
1112→1078 (-34)063-65+66-61+59-67-220664
65Alexandr Pantjukhin
Sankt-Peterburg
1134→1043 (-91)061-64-68+66+58-62-218665
66Ilja Kolychev
Sankt-Peterburg
958→1033 (+75)072+69+64+65-68+59-415966
67Alexandr Chulkin
Severodvinsk
914→1005 (+91)069-72+71+63-70+64+4171267
68Anton Kononov
1000*→863 (-137)062+60-65-72+66-71-219668
69Evgenij Kosticin
Sankt-Peterburg
916→905 (-11)067+66-70-79+61-74+320869
70Vitalij Fedorov
Astrahan`
845→886 (+41)074+76+69+62-67-72+4181070
71Evgenij Pruckoj
Sankt-Peterburg
857→898 (+41)081+62-67-80+75+68+4181071
72Viktor Veselov
Sankt-Peterburg
971→902 (-69)066-67-75+68-79+70-219572
73Vladimir Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
681→946 (+265)077+80-74+85+76+75+5161373
74Roman Vasilevich
Sankt-Peterburg
848→744 (-104)070-75-73-82+78+69-222774
75Dmitrij Zavadskij
Petrozavodsk
776→780 (+4)084+74+72-76+71-73-317675
76Ilja Potapov
Sankt-Peterburg
747→745 (-2)079+70-82+75-73-320876
77Andrej Arsentjev
Moskva
681→716 (+35)073-78-83+81+316777
78Andrej Veselov
Sankt-Peterburg
632→701 (+69)085-77+83+81+74-4151178
79Artur Nikkonen
Sankt-Peterburg
743→694 (-49)076-85+81+69-72-215479
80Mark Trubnikov
Moskva
611→628 (+17)083-73+86+71-84+316680
81Valerij Bondarenko
Petrozavodsk
790→671 (-119)071-83+79-78-77-216381
82Maria Rozhdestvenskaja
Tver`
606→617 (+11)086+84+76-74-85+312382
83Kirill Golenickij
Sankt-Peterburg
648→644 (-4)080+81-78-77-86+314583
84Ilja Ustinov
Sankt-Peterburg
789→600 (-189)075-82-85-86+80-111084
85Andrej Kovalchuk
Petrozavodsk
477→441 (-36)078+79-84+73-82-218585
86Fedor Fomichev
Sankt-Peterburg
611→359 (-252)082-80-84-83-012086