Komandny`j chempionat Sibirskogo Federal`nogo okruga

Dates10.05.2014 - 11.05.2014
CityRU, Novosibirsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants41
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1
3d021+5-17+13+9+415111
2Valerij Ponomarev
Novosibirsk
2381→2366 (-15)022+/w6-/w18-/w14-/w10+/w2174
3Sergej Pavlov
CHajkovskij
2354→2358 (+4)023+/w7+/w19+/w16+/w11+/w51414
4Nikolaj Nemov
Novosibirsk
2193→2188 (-5)024+/w8-/w20+/w15+/w12+/w41310
5
1k026+1+13+9-34+41182
6Kirill Denisov
Krasnoyarsk
2458→2467 (+9)027+/w2+/b14+/b10+/w35+!5913
7Sergej Tegaj
Krasnoyarsk
2132→2107 (-25)028+/w3-/b16+/b11-/w37+/w3123
8Denis Vasiljev
Krasnoyarsk
1798→1809 (+11)029+/w4+/b15-/b12-/w36+/w3136
9
4k034+13-21+5+1-31363
10Sergej Chernobrovin
Petrozavodsk
2206→2194 (-12)035+!14-/b22+/w6-/b2-/b2134
11Alexandr Golovanov
Petrozavodsk
1717→1922 (+205)037+/w16+/b23+/w7+/b3-/b4138
12Kirill Malyshev
Petrozavodsk
1554→1630 (+76)036+/w15-/b25+/w8+/b4-/b3146
13
1d038+9+5-1-26+31244
14Andrej Pomeranskij
Novosibirsk
2292→2300 (+8)039+/w10+/w6-/w2+/b27+/w4127
15Zhijun Wang
Novosibirsk
2199→2178 (-21)041+/w12+/w8+/w4-/b29+/w4128
16Viktor Gulin
Novosibirsk
2122→2106 (-16)040+/w11-/w7-/w3-/b28+/w2153
17
6k030-34+1-26+21+3835
18Pavel Pristupa
Tomsk
2410→2414 (+4)031-/b35+!2+/b27+/w22+/w48
19Andrej Karpenko
Tomsk
1163→1175 (+12)032-/b37+/w3-/b28+/w23-/w2121
20Denis Elnik
Tomsk
1051→1074 (+23)033-/b36+/w4-/b29+/w25+/w3103
21
10k01-26+9-34+17-21116
22Dmitrij Obukhov
Barnaul
1860→1856 (-4)02-/b27+/w10-/b35+!18-/b29
23Ernst Paul
Novosibirsk
1631→1636 (+5)03-/b28+/w11-/b37+/w19+/b3123
24Timofej Kosikhin
Novosibirsk
787→787 (=)04-/b040
25Andrej Artemenko
Novosibirsk
483→473 (-10)029+/w12-/b36-/w20-/b180
26
13k05-21-34+17-13-11207
27Evgenij Rudik
Abakan
1186→1181 (-5)06-/b22-/b35+!18-/b14-/b1151
28Maxim Shcherbak
1109→1077 (-32)07-/b23-/b37+/b19-/b16-/b1100
29Anna Kolmakova
Abakan
68→73 (+5)08-/b25-/b36-/b20-/b15-/b0130
30
1d017+1338
31Igor Burnaevskij
Moskva
2570→2572 (+2)018+/w-!-!-!-!1114
32Anna Krushinskaja
Novosibirsk
2249→2249 (=)019+/w-!-!-!-!192
33Gleb Cherepanov
Novosibirsk
1623→1632 (+9)020+/w-!-!-!-!1103
34
11k09-17-26-21-5-01309
35Anton Rozhin
Novosibirsk
1229→1229 (=)010-!18-!27-!22-!6-!0140
36Daniil Samarin
Novosibirsk
732→740 (+8)012-/b20-/b29+/w25+/b8-/b2101
37Pavel Karasjuk
Novosibirsk
122→122 (=)011-/b19-/b28-/w23-/b7-/b0130
38
5k013-03010
39Vadim Drachev
Novosibirsk
1836→1833 (-3)014-/b-!-!-!-!070
40Alexej Shandarov
Novosibirsk
1675→1668 (-7)016-/b-!-!-!-!050
41Maria Chaplina
Novosibirsk
1389→1389 (=)015-/b-!-!-!-!070