Vesna, vesna!

Dates09.03.2018 - 13.04.2018
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants62
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Mikhail Sas
ZHukovskij
2139→2170 (+31)310+5+6+4+8+829291
2Alexandr Grokholskij
Hanty`-Mansijsk
2236→2236 (=)36-11+9+5+4+729232
3Rakhmat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
2195→2192 (-3)35-22+7+6+11+727213
4Timur Khasmamedov
ZHukovskij
2004→2016 (+12)37+9+10+1-2-632174
5Alexandr Fedorov
YAkutsk
2104→2094 (-10)33+1-12+2-14+632175
6Artem Ogol
Moskva
1976→1999 (+23)32+23+1-3-15+631166
7Semen Gudkov
Pavlovskij Posad
1754→1762 (+8)34-30+3-18+10+627147
8Fedor Belous
Moskva
1670→1712 (+42)226+25+27+13+1-625½17½8
9Dmitrij Surkov
Saratov
1794→1813 (+19)327+4-2-21+28+625½12½9
10Maxim Filatov
Moskva
1851→1822 (-29)31-17+4-12+7-5301010
11Ivan Reshetnikov
Dolgoprudny`j
1495→1529 (+34)231+2-29+25+3-5261211
12Ivan Kharuk
Moskva
1276→1521 (+245)216+24+5-10-23+524½13½12
13Jaroslav Skirda
Moskva
1423→1444 (+21)221+27-28+8-30+522½1213
14Mikhail Shatalov
Moskva
678→1401 (+723)144+39+17+19+5-5221614
15Polina Novoselova
Kirov
476→1419 (+943)136+34+26+23+6-5221615
16Mukhammat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
1573→1553 (-20)212-20+21-33+31+5221316
17Anton Makov
Moskva
1353→1369 (+16)229+10-14-38+26+5221217
18Alena Jakimova
Moskva
1150→1185 (+35)146+35+22+7-27+!5211518
19Maxim Shcherbak
Abakan
1580→1538 (-42)230-33+31+14-21+5211219
20Dina Semenova
Kirov
1046→1158 (+112)143+16-37+22+24+!5201520
21Oleg Troickij
Moskva
1164→1176 (+12)213-41+16+9-19-424821
22Anton Zabelin
Magadan
1465→1436 (-29)234+3-18-20-50+424722
23Ilsur Mardanov
Mozhga
1566→1524 (-42)239+6-25+15-12-423723
24Polina Rakhmatulina
Magadan
1635→1624 (-11)232+12-30-29+!20-!422824
25Irina Isaeva
Moskva
1127→1132 (+5)235+8-23-11-40+422725
26Evgenij Germanov
Moskva
1313→1257 (-56)28-42+15-45+17-422626
27Dmitrij Vetoshkin
Izhevsk
2005→1914 (-91)39-13+8-30-!18-!422527
28Ivan Mesenko
Moskva
962→1052 (+90)153+32+13-35+9-4211028
29Andrej Tumajkin
1131*→1153 (+22)217-44+11-24-!32+421729
30Alexej Basov
Moskva
1312→1346 (+34)219+7-24+27-!13-420½30
31Dmitrij Petunenko
Balashiha
1156→1159 (+3)211-51+19-39+16-420531
32Arsenij Zabelin
Magadan
1434→1385 (-49)224-28-43+40+29-418½632
33Ilja Shvarcman
Moskva
1076→1113 (+37)152+19-41+16-43+418833
34Alexandr Lazarev
Moskva
1271→1230 (-41)222-15-40-41+46+418634
35Grigorij Saraev
Abakan
1322→1222 (-100)225-18-51+28-45+418535
36Oleg Olesinskij
Moskva
726→749 (+23)115-37-49+47+51+417836
37Anastasia Junusova
Moskva
187→871 (+684)057+36+20-51+39+4161137
38Ivan Kurbatov
Solikamsk
745→762 (+17)141-47+55+17-42+416838
39Lev Djakonov
Magadan
1270→1235 (-35)223-14-53+31-37-319239
40Alexej Zverev
Moskva
540→580 (+40)142-48+34+32-25-318740
41Mikhail Kajmin
ZHukovskij
463→508 (+45)138+21-33-34-55+318641
42Pavel Ivshin
Kirov
802→766 (-36)140+26-45-44+38-317642
43Evgenij Belous
Moskva
532→538 (+6)120-54+32-55+33-317443
44Ivan Konovalov
Moskva
455→451 (-4)114-29-56+42-54+316444
45Ilja Kotelkin
38→544 (+506)056+52+42+26-35-315745
46Uljana Basova
Moskva
581→571 (-10)118-55-57+54+34-315446
47Dmitrij Jurov
180*→225 (+45)060+38-58+36-59+313547
48Georgij Khamuza
Moskva
1→100 (+99)049+40-54-57+52+312748
49Igor Khamuza
Moskva
85→100 (+15)048-60+36-58+53+312549
50Regina Valeeva
Ekaterinburg
80→83 (+3)051-61+52+!53+!22-311550
51Asja Troickaja
Moskva
652→616 (-36)150+31-35-37-36-219351
52Sergej Vasiljev
Magadan
642→552 (-90)133-45-50-!56+48-215252
53Sona Mikaeljan
Krasnoyarsk
558→526 (-32)128-58+39-50-!49-215253
54Ilja Norec
Moskva
251→251 (=)061+43-48+46-44-213454
55Daria Retunskaja
ZHukovskij
100→135 (+35)062+46+38-43-41-213355
56Alexandr Dubrovin
Penza
6→36 (+30)045-59+44-52-60+211356
57Julia Kajmina
ZHukovskij
55→62 (+7)037-62+46-48-61+211157
58Ajdar Valiev
Moskva
30→54 (+24)059+53-47-49-62+210258
59Nikolaj Petrov
ZHukovskij
100→100 (=)058-56-61+60+47-29259
60Anna Kozlova
Moskva
22→27 (+5)047-49-62+59-56-110060
61Janzhina Jundunova
Moskva
17→22 (+5)054-50-59-62+57-19061
62Alena Semakina
Solikamsk
43→48 (+5)055-57-60-61-58-08062