Nagabiku

register | registered participants

Dates20.03.2017 - 25.03.2017
CityRU. KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants68
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Igor Burnaevskij
Moskva
2575→2586 (+11)47+10+8+2+5+12+1044441
2Igor Tychko
Kaliningrad
2545→2548 (+3)424+9+3+1-11+6+944342
3Anton Chernykh
ZHukovskij
2604→2599 (-5)44+5+2-9+-!7+845½293
4Dmitrij Kukharkin
Ivanovo
2165→2201 (+36)43-6-18+13+8+5+841264
5Andrej Arkharov
Vladivostok
2416→2394 (-22)48+3-7+6+1-4-747215
6Evgenij Stepanov
Kazan`
1866→2153 (+287)345+4+10+5-9+2-743½27½6
7Rakhmat Demenshin
Moskva
2001→2028 (+27)41-26+5-17+10+3-743187
8Rinat Ishmaev
Ufa
1951→1979 (+28)45-12+1-31+4-16+743188
9Kirill Petrov
Moskva
2163→2202 (+39)414+2-29+3-6-15+742189
10Nikola Nikolich
Moskva
2232→2176 (-56)413+1-6-23+7-20+7411710
11Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
2204→2202 (-2)4-!16+15+12-2-13+740½1811
12Dmitrij Banko
Moskva
1710→1884 (+174)337+8-34+11+25+1-7372012
13Anastasia Stecenko
CHelyabinsk
1946→1936 (-10)410-14-25+4-23+11-6391013
14Vjacheslav Kajmin
ZHukovskij
2581→2572 (-9)49-13+-!15+-!-!6381214
15Kirill Maslov
YAroslavl`
1810→1847 (+37)329+24+11-14-17+9-6371615
16Timofej Starodubcev
Moskva
1934→1925 (-9)4-!11--!19+28+8-6371116
17Ksenia Lifanova
Moskva
1312→1699 (+387)222+20+26+7-15-24+6352217
18Jaroslav Kanarev
Velikij Novgorod
1578→1640 (+62)219+37+4-27-31+28+6332018
19Sergej Zhvakin
Krasnodar
1404→1468 (+64)218-39+21+16-30+27+6322019
20Alexej Sobolev
Arhangel`sk
1593→1641 (+48)228+17-36+32+27+10-6321920
21Pavel Nikiforov
Vladivostok
1648→1630 (-18)326-23-19-38+36+25+6291321
22Denis Gerasimov
YAroslavl`
1441→1496 (+55)217-38+-!39+41+23+627½1722
23Alexandr Churkin
Sankt-Peterburg
1439→1545 (+106)231+21+24+10-13-22-5351623
24Oleg Volosnikov
Kurgan
1952→1852 (-100)42-15-23-28-34+17-535424
25Nikita Timofeev
Raduzhny`j
1371→1398 (+27)230+46+13-33+12-21-532½13½25
26Stanislav Balakirev
Kazan`
1815→1798 (-17)321+7-17--!-!42+532½1026
27Nikolaj Grunin
Nizhnij Novgorod
1536→1525 (-11)236+35-41+18+20-19-5321427
28Artur Gimadiev
Kazan`
1418→1453 (+35)220-40+37+24+16-18-5311328
29Vitalij Fedorov
Astrahan`
1330→1389 (+59)315-34+9--!-!38+530½829
30Vadim Veprinskij
Magadan
1544→1529 (-15)225-33+31-40+19-43+5291330
31Alexandr Lazarev
Moskva
1302→1319 (+17)223-50+30+8-18-51+5291131
32Anton Zabelin
Magadan
1397→1444 (+47)247+-!46+20--!36+527½1232
33Sagit Gimaletdinov
Kazan`
1276→1295 (+19)152+30-49+25-44+34+5241433
34Ljubov Rudova
Magadan
1419→1393 (-26)242+29-12-48+24-33-430834
35Stepan Liven
Kemerovo
1758→1784 (+26)3-!27+-!-!-!-!429½535
36Jaroslav Kotov
Krasnodar
1324→1260 (-64)227-48+20-49+21-32-429736
37Dmitrij Vetoshkin
Izhevsk
1818→1778 (-40)312-18-28--!-!53+428½337
38Maria Shcherbakova
Orenburg
1227→1227 (=)154+22-51+21-40+29-4271038
39Vjacheslav Kozlov
Krasnodar
1155→1166 (+11)141+19-59+22--!50+424½939
40Mukhammat Demenshin
Moskva
1131→1126 (-5)144+28-57+30-38-49+4241040
41Alexandr Tsaregorodcev
Joshkar-Ola
836→867 (+31)139-61+27-58+22-52+423841
42Andrej Voloshin
Solnechnogorsk
995→1008 (+13)134-53+48-51+46+26-422½42
43Sergej Reshetnikov
Izhevsk
1285→1231 (-54)148-49-63+50+54+30-420½43
44Sergej Gameev
Rostov-na-Donu
874→900 (+26)140-66+47-59+33-54+419½644
45Artem Tingajkin
Magadan
1756→1750 (-6)36--!-!-!-!-!327045
46Anastasia Ilkevich
5k3-!25-32--!42--!326½046
47Valentin Lazarev
Kotlas
1513→1494 (-19)232--!44+-!-!-!323½447
48Viktor Borisovich
Sochi
951→998 (+47)143+36-42+34--!-!322½848
49Alexandr Karpov
Volgodonsk
752→795 (+43)058+43+33-36-64+40-322949
50Timofej Afanasjev
Kazan`
817→815 (-2)064+31-62+43-60+39-319650
51Pavel Ivshin
Kirov
715→729 (+14)061+55+38-42-66+31-319651
52Alexej Voroncov
Arhangel`sk
921→850 (-71)133-57-56-62+59+41-319452
53Alexej_V Pankov
Krasnodar
664→690 (+26)062+42-60+54-55+37-318753
54Natalia Nikulina
Moskva
897→851 (-46)138-59-66+53+43-44-318454
55Alexej Kosyrev
Moskva
1006→986 (-20)1-!51--!61+53-60+316455
56Dina Semenova
Kirov
586→657 (+71)060+-!52+-!-!64+315½756
57Andrej Gorev
Sankt-Peterburg
596→619 (+23)067+52+40--!-!62+314½557
58Artem Zagorujko
Taganrog
460→495 (+35)049-68+-!41-65+67+312½358
59Azalia Gimaletdinova
Kazan`
587→576 (-11)068+54+39-44-52-65-217459
60Pavel Ljutik
Kazan`
51→86 (+35)056-64+53-63+50-55-216½60
61Elizaveta Salamatova
Solikamsk
93→186 (+93)051-41-65+55-63-66+215½361
62Lev Lazarev
Kirov
88→113 (+25)053-65+50-52-67+57-214262
63Rostyslav Zalevskyy
15k0-!67+43-60-61+-!212½263
64Nikolaj Antonchenko
Rostov-na-Donu
504→474 (-30)050-60-67+68+49-56-212164
65Ksenia Zyrjanova
Kurgan
732→651 (-81)066-62-61-67+58-59+210265
66Viktor Gjunter
Barnaul
174*→174 (=)065+44-54--!51-61-116266
67Emilia Erlikh
Solikamsk
55→61 (+6)057-63-64-65-62-58-014½067
68Artem Nebytov
Solnechnogorsk
24→27 (+3)059-58--!64--!-!09068