Tomskij festival` Go

register | registered participants

Dates25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
CityRU. Tomsk
СистемаФорс
Participants23
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Ivan Kolegov
Novokuzneczk
2305→2290 (-15)2308-/w89-/w911+/w99+/b7+/b2+/w35618111
2Pavel Pristupa
Tomsk
2408→2383 (-25)2405-/w78-/w99-/w98+/b4+/w1-/b3452272
3Dmitrij Shevelev
Tomsk
2046→1979 (-67)2049-/w619+/w910-/w97-/b8-/w65-/b3041813
4Viktor Novoselov
Tomsk
1724→1733 (+9)17219-/w710+/w713-/w95+/w2-/b7+/w28517104
5Andrej Karpenko
Tomsk
1660→1704 (+44)1662+/b712-/w819+/w64-/b9+/w23+/w2751575
6Lev Burtelov
Tomsk
1956→1917 (-39)19510-/w9-!-!-!-!-!264506
7Sophie Mouhounou
Tomsk
1625*→1619 (-6)17012-/w8-!-!3+/w1-/w4-/b2481317
8Sergej Mazaev
Omsk
1425→1486 (+61)1421+/b82+/b912-/w52-/w3+/b69+/w22417108
9Ivan Pakhotin
Omsk
1367→1417 (+50)1363+/b61+/b92+/b91-/w5-/b28-/b2001979
10Maxim Dukov
Bijsk
1007→1168 (+161)1006+/b94-/b73+/b918+/w416+/w413+/b193141110
11Anastasia Chernikova
Novosibirsk
584→957 (+373)5822+/w923+/w91-/b920+/w218+/b15+/b179151111
12Anton Verkhoturov
Tomsk
840→1003 (+163)847+/b85+/b88+/b513+/w14-/w116+/b174191612
13Roman Uglev
Krasnoyarsk
743→835 (+92)7420+/w321+/w64+/b912-/b15+/w10-/w17418813
14Igor Bekrenev
Tomsk
674→657 (-17)6721+/w517-/w222-/w916-/w112+/b118+/b17319814
15Tatjana Kudrjashova
Tomsk
808→708 (-100)8017-/w418-/w220-/w422+/w913-/b11-/w16924315
16Evgenij Krasutskij
Tomsk
565→562 (-3)5623+/w922-/w921+/w414+/b110-/b412-/w16316316
17Grigorij Chemerskoj
Tomsk
385→556 (+171)3815+/b414+/b2+!/w23+/w922+/w820-/b15911717
18Konstantin Sajapin
Novosibirsk
562→552 (-10)56+!/w15+/b223+/w910-/b411-/w14-/w14914118
19Natalia Pristupa
Tomsk
1002→988 (-14)1004+/b73-/b95-/b6-!-!-!1488319
20Artem Utkin
Novosibirsk
350→415 (+65)3513-/b3+!/w15+/b411-/b223+/w917+/w13515620
21Mikhail Gorokhov
Tomsk
9*→12 (+3)1014-/b513-/b616-/b4-!-!-!5510021
22Valerij Vedjaev
Tomsk
44→63 (+19)411-/b916+/b914+/b915-/b917-/b823+/w5017622
23Daniil Krasutskij
Tomsk
42→48 (+6)216-/b911-/b918-/b917-/b920-/b922-/b1723023