CHempionat Sibirskogo federal`nogo okruga

register | registered participants

Dates09.05.2015 - 10.05.2015
CityRU, Novosibirsk
СистемаЛидер
Participants31
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsRcRePlace
1Alexandr Vashurov
Kazan`
2553→2558 (+5)56+/w12+/b2+/w3+/b4+/w5-/b10223½251½1
2Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2544→2537 (-7)54+/w8+/w1-/b6+/w3-/b7+/b9221¾2422
3Kirill Denisov
Krasnoyarsk
2468→2468 (=)57+/b13+/b12+/b1-/w2+/w4-/w9217¼2333
4Andrej Pomeranskij
Novosibirsk
2286→2302 (+16)52-/b7+/w13+/b9+/w1-/b3+/b9216¾2214
5Pavel Pristupa
Tomsk
2454→2453 (-1)513-/w6-/b14+/w12+/w8+/w1+/w9204½2325
6Evgenij Gorbachev
Barnaul
2332→2345 (+13)51-/b5+/w8+/w2-/b7-/w10+/b8219¼211½6
7Vitalij Radnaev
Ulan-Ude`
2211→2229 (+18)53-/w4-/b15+/b19+/b6+/b2-/w8207¾2017
8Roman Li
Novosibirsk
2362→2359 (-3)520+/b2-/b6-/b13+/b5-/b12+/b8206½2138
9Viktor Gulin
Novosibirsk
2130→2139 (+9)411+/b15+/w19+/b4-/b10-/w14+/b8180½1889
10Dmitrij Obukhov
Barnaul
1889→1983 (+94)422+/w19-/b11+/w14+/b9+/b6-/w8174¼17610
11Sergej Tegaj
Krasnoyarsk
2076→2092 (+16)49-/w17+/w10-/b20+/b13+/w16+/b8171¾184¼11
12Valerij Ponomarev
Novosibirsk
2362→2348 (-14)515+/w1-/w3-/w5-/b16+/w8-/w7211¼202¾12
13Zoja Gorbacheva
Barnaul
2021→2050 (+29)55+/b3-/w4-/w8-/w11-/b18+/b7205½185¾13
14Denis Vasiljev
Krasnoyarsk
1817→1878 (+61)416+/b20+/w5-/b10-/w19+/b9-/w7180¼162½14
15Zhijun Wang
Novosibirsk
2194→2180 (-14)512-/b9-/b7-/w16-/b20+/w19+/w7179½179½15
16Viktor Sidorov
Krasnoyarsk
1809→1869 (+60)414-/w22+/b18+/w15+/w12-/b11-/w7169¾159¾16
17Konstantin Kogotkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1901→1887 (-14)419-/w11-/b22+/b18-/w25+/w21+/w7147¾15617
18Nikolaj Urazaev
Prokop`evsk
1637→1722 (+85)330+/w26+/b16-/b17+/b21+/b13-/w7144¾150¾18
19Pavel Zaparivannyj
Pyatigorsk
1990→1974 (-16)417+/b10+/w9-/w7-/w14-/w15-/b6177159¾19
20Nikolaj Nemov
Novosibirsk
2139→2109 (-30)48-/w14-/b21+/b11-/w15-/b23+/w616616620
21Daria Borisova
CHelyabinsk
1409→1465 (+56)327+/b30+/w20-/w26+/b18-/w17-/b6137¾13021
22Ernst Paul
Novosibirsk
1889→1789 (-100)410-/b16-/w17-/w25-/w31+/w27+/w6136¼139¾22
23Kirill Dubovik
Novosibirsk
1283→1379 (+96)224-/b31+/w29+/b27+/w26+/b20-/b6117½12723
24Vjacheslav Supranovich
Novosibirsk
1258→1288 (+30)223+/w25+/b26-/b29+/b27-/b31+/b6111¾11924
25Mikhail Vershinin
Novosibirsk
1098→1351 (+253)326-/b24-/w30+/w22+/b17-/b28-/b5130¼122¼25
26Maria Chaplina
Novosibirsk
1426→1355 (-71)325+/w18-/w24+/w21-/w23-/w29-/w5125½112¾26
27Nadezhda Obojmova
Irkutsk
1014→1113 (+99)221-/w29+/w31+/b23-/b24+/w22-/b5117¾116¾27
28Pavel Karasjuk
Novosibirsk
1339→1461 (+122)2-!-!-!31+/b29+/w25+/w5104½128¾28
29Evgenij Rudik
Abakan
1181→1124 (-57)231+/b27-/b23-/w24-/w28-/b26+/b4115¼104½29
30Oleg Feofanov
Novosibirsk
1712→1663 (-49)318-/b21-/b25-/b-!-!-!3134¼125¼30
31Irina Khan
Berdsk
1084→984 (-100)129-/w23-/b27-/w28-/w22-/b24-/w1122½87¼31