Cup Consulate General of the PRC

register | registered participants

Dates11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants106
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Qiang Yang
8d1013+3+4+9+2+6+1684841
2Ilja Shikshin
Kazan`
2817→2825 (+8)1014+6+5+12+1-7+1584682
3Ali Jabarin
7d1015+1-17+11+4+9+1581653
4Artem Kachanovskyi
7d1011+10+1-5+3-20+1483524
5Grigorij Fionin
Sankt-Peterburg
2713→2730 (+17)1018+7+2-4-11+10+1481525
6Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
2758→2765 (+7)1027+2-18+10+15+1-1480496
7Pavol Lisy
8d1017+5-19+27+9+2-1477487
8Zhaofeng Chen
8d1012-27+11-19+14+16+1475498
9Mateusz Surma
7d1019+12+14+1-7-3-1383389
10Jiang Lu
8d1016+4-15+6-13+5-13813910
11Anton Chernykh
ZHukovskij
2592→2605 (+13)104-24+8+3-5-17+13813811
12Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2675→2680 (+5)108+9-13+2-16-21+13803912
13Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2612→2612 (=)101-20+12-21+10-22+13783613
14Alexej Lazarev
Petrozavodsk
2612→2616 (+4)102-28+9-18+8-23+13773514
15Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2591→2598 (+7)103-23+10-17+6-29+13773515
16Timur Sankin
Moskva
2656→2654 (-2)1010-18-24+28+12+8-13753616
17Vjacheslav Kajmin
ZHukovskij
2568→2561 (-7)107-21+3-15-28+11-12782317
18Igor Popov
Moskva
2523→2523 (=)105-16+6-14-23-31+12772418
19Vasilij Andrienko
Sankt-Peterburg
2547→2537 (-10)109-44+7-8-20-35+1274½21½19
20Dmitrij Kornev
Petrozavodsk
2399→2406 (+7)922+13-34-32+19+4-12733520
21Alexej Gorchakov
Sankt-Peterburg
2353→2384 (+31)944+17-22+13-27+12-1271½33½21
22Alexej Simonov
Razmetelevo
2484→2468 (-16)920-25+21-30+31+13-12713422
23Vladimir Voroncov
Velikij Novgorod
2365→2412 (+47)933+15-27-34+18+14-12713423
24Mikhail Korolkov
Moskva
2389→2396 (+7)929+11-16-31-32+28+12703324
25Alexandr Kornjukhin
Sankt-Peterburg
2339→2339 (=)928-22-35+29-34+30+12673325
26Ildar Almukhametov
Kazan`
2184→2345 (+161)737-43+42+38+33+27+12625226
27Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2535→2520 (-15)106-8-23+7-21-26-11781227
28Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2401→2399 (-2)925+14-30+16-17-24-11732328
29Valerij Solovjev
Kazan`
2444→2424 (-20)924-36+-!25+35-15-1170½2329
30Timofej Arsenov
Moskva
2264→2277 (+13)831+33+28-22-36+25-11683330
31Pekka Lajunen
3d830-39+44+24+22-18-1167½32½31
32Daniil Drukarev
Sankt-Peterburg
2233→2242 (+9)836-37+33+20-24-40+11663132
33Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2436→2411 (-25)923-30-32-41+26-37+11662033
34Savva Mezin
Moskva
2178→2188 (+10)738+46+20+23-25-47+11644034
35Alexandr Enin
Sankt-Peterburg
2174→2203 (+29)742+45+25-39+29+19-11644035
36Vladimir Batraev
Moskva
2270→2267 (-3)832+29-38-37+30-41+11633136
37Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
2130→2137 (+7)726+32-48+36-47+33-10633037
38Savva Antonjuk
Sankt-Peterburg
2111→2104 (-7)734-57+36+26-46-45+10602838
39Anton Krajnov
Moskva
2101→2105 (+4)749+31-40+35-41-46+10602839
40Sergej Sonin
Ekaterinburg
2188→2180 (-8)741+42-39-46+45+32-10592840
41Andrej Alexeev
Sankt-Peterburg
2157→2154 (-3)740-47+52+33-39+36-10592741
42Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
2075→2075 (=)735-40+26-45-52+48+10592742
43Boris Reutov
Krasnogorsk
1942→1970 (+28)651+26-45-53+50+54+10553443
44Andrej Gomenjuk
Moskva
2409→2368 (-41)921-19-31--!-!-!963½044
45Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
1866→1891 (+25)650+35-43+42+40-38-9602945
46Timofej Starodubcev
Moskva
1877→1934 (+57)661+34-49+40-38+39-9572646
47Irina Belova
Sankt-Peterburg
1703→1809 (+106)648+41-50+52+37-34-9572647
48Vladimir Medvedev
Moskva
1897→1898 (+1)647-62+37-54+49+42-9532448
49Alexej Chetvertkov
Moskva
2175→2090 (-85)739-52-46-51+48-55+9531749
50Konstantin Kogotkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1953→1932 (-21)645-53+47-58+43-56+9522450
51Jurij Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1756→1766 (+10)643-55-68+49-61+52+949½22½51
52Kirill Fedotov
Sankt-Peterburg
1893→1858 (-35)657+49+41-47-42-51-8551752
53Nikolaj Ermolaev
Velikij Novgorod
1651→1655 (+4)568+50-59+43-54-63+849½22½53
54Jaroslav Kanarev
Sankt-Peterburg
1403→1548 (+145)460+72+55+48-53+43-8493054
55Grigorij Rego
Petrozavodsk
1650→1653 (+3)558-51+54-62+59+49-8492455
56Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1694→1688 (-6)562-59-63+64+58+50-8462256
57Jurij Grunkovskij
4k652-38-60-59-79+64+8461257
58Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
1466→1495 (+29)455+61+62+50-56-69+8452858
59Ilja Busko
Sankt-Peterburg
1483→1526 (+43)477+56+53-57+55-61+844½28½59
60Oleg Sapach
Sankt-Peterburg
1485→1521 (+36)454-65+57+61-69+62+8432860
61Anatolij Ilmast
Petrozavodsk
1641→1609 (-32)546-58-77+60+51-59-747½13½61
62Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1640→1597 (-43)556+48-58-55-71+60-7471462
63Mikhail Kuznecov
Sankt-Peterburg
1455→1469 (+14)464+68-56-66+65+53-744½2163
64Alexandr Tankhilevskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1565→1546 (-19)463-66+69+56-70+57-7421964
65Matvej Papunidi
9k381+60-75+77+63-71+737½22½65
66Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1244→1261 (+17)386+64-74+63-78+70+7362266
67Elizaveta Pljugina
Sankt-Peterburg
1097→1136 (+39)370-84+72+71-77+83+733½21½67
68Maria Starikova
Moskva
1620→1592 (-28)553-63+51--!-!-!643½768
69Evgenij Ivankov
Sankt-Peterburg
1138→1198 (+60)371+70+64-80+60-58-6401769
70Artur Nikkonen
Sankt-Peterburg
1270→1260 (-10)367+69-86+74+64-66-6381870
71Jurij Suetin
Tver`
1281→1280 (-1)369-81+78+67+62-65-6371771
72Konstantin Tsykin
Sankt-Peterburg
1478→1378 (-100)478-54-67-81+73-79+636½1072
73Ivan Aravin
Sankt-Peterburg
1221→1229 (+8)374-75-85+82+72+-!6341673
74Viktor Balabaj
Sankt-Peterburg
1022→1039 (+17)373+80-66-70-87+82+633½15½74
75Egor Lavrov
Moskva
992→1046 (+54)276+73+65-78-89+90+632½20½75
76Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
938→953 (+15)275-79-93+88+80+78+6291876
77Veronika Palchikova
Sankt-Peterburg
1391→1314 (-77)459-78+61-65-67--!539577
78Georgij Pimenov
Sankt-Peterburg
1155→1123 (-32)372+77-71-75+66-76-536½1278
79Viktor Makovijchuk
Moskva
855→999 (+144)197+76+80+86+57-72-5331979
80Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1169→1113 (-56)382-74+79-69-76-91+5321080
81Viktoria Vologdina
Sankt-Peterburg
1002→966 (-36)365-71-87+72-83-89+532881
82Andrej Arsentjev
Moskva
939→944 (+5)280+86-95+73-91+74-529½1282
83Evgenij Malygin
Sankt-Peterburg
850→900 (+50)190+92+84+87-81+67-5291883
84Viktor Senin
Sankt-Peterburg
953→949 (-4)292+67-83-89-88+87+5281284
85Roman Rasolko
12k196+88+73-91-94+95+523½1385
86Timofej Matrosov
Sankt-Peterburg
1026→993 (-33)366-82+70-79--!-!431½586
87Varvara Samarkina
Petrozavodsk
885→891 (+6)189+90+81-83+74-84-4291387
88Nikolaj Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
758→791 (+33)1101+85-90+76-84-94+426½10½88
89Daniel Kazenwadel
13k187-102+101+84+75-81-4261189
90Natalia Nikulina
Moskva
947→875 (-72)283-87-88-102+93+75-425½90
91Olga Karpova
Krasnogorsk
666→789 (+123)0104+96+92+85+82-80-4241491
92Andrej Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
937→862 (-75)284-83-91-94-97+100+423692
93Pavel Lagashin
Krasnogorsk
952*→992 (+40)0106+94+76-103+90-99+419993
94Dzhessika Khenshou
Sankt-Peterburg
652→674 (+22)099+93-98+92+85-88-3231094
95Platon Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
680→686 (+6)0103+106+82-98-102+85-318½95
96Vladimir Egorov
Sankt-Peterburg
806→756 (-50)185-91-102-97-103+105+318½496
97Sergej Abrosimov
Sertolovo
661→663 (+2)079-104+100-96+92-106+318697
98Julia Andreeva
Sankt-Peterburg
671→674 (+3)0100+101-94-95+99-103+317½898
99Daniil Sultanov
Sankt-Peterburg
680→678 (-2)094-100+103-104+98+93-317899
100Vjacheslav Dvojnin
Sankt-Peterburg
613→609 (-4)098-99-97++!105+92-3177100
101Igor Ishin
Sankt-Peterburg
859→842 (-17)188-98+89--!-!-!218½3101
102Ljudmila Shestakova
Arhangel`sk
657→651 (-6)0105+89-96+90-95--!2185102
103Andrej Gorev
Sankt-Peterburg
650→627 (-23)095-105+99+93-96-98-2185103
104Vladislav Mikhaevich
15k091-97-105-99-106++!2142104
105Roman Tjumenev
Sankt-Peterburg
723→670 (-53)0102-103-104+106+100-96-213½3105
106Jurij Nikulin
Sankt-Peterburg
660→560 (-100)093-95-+!105-104-97-115½106