CZSHG. Bol`shoj czikl

Dates04.12.2017 - 09.01.2018
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants46
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Evgenij Rudik
Abakan
2477→2462 (-15)63-11+6+5+2+1045361
2Rakhmat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
2171→2231 (+60)68+12+3+4+1-1043½33½2
3Anton Krajnov
Moskva
2219→2222 (+3)61+4+2-13+7-945263
4Vasilij Jakovlev-Chernyshev
Sochi
2303→2274 (-29)66+3-9+2-10+944254
5Andrej Mramorov
Moskva
2299→2293 (-6)612-10+8+1-9+941½245
6Artemij Pishchalnikov
Solikamsk
2066→2076 (+10)64-16+1-15+14+941226
7Artur Buketov
Vladivostok
1545→2115 (+570)419+22+16+8+3+938387
8Maria Nevolina
CHelyabinsk
1989→1985 (-4)62-13+5-7-17+842148
9Nikolaj Lifanov
Moskva
1936→1988 (+52)517+15+4-18+5-840229
10Askar Khusainov
Kazan`
1879→1895 (+16)523+5-14+12+4-8402210
11Ivan Klochikhin
Solikamsk
1889→1895 (+6)514+1-15-21+13+837½2011
12Nikita Semenov
Tol`yatti
2144→2137 (-7)65+2--!10--!742912
13Egor Lavrov
Moskva
1708→1728 (+20)518+8-28+3-11-7391413
14Dmitrij Vetoshkin
Izhevsk
1769→1758 (-11)511-20+10-19+6-7391414
15Ruslan Tarasov
Kazan`
1826→1832 (+6)522+9-11+6--!738½14½15
16Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1896→1888 (-8)524+6-7-25+-!7381316
17Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1780→1774 (-6)59-25+18-24+8-736½1317
18Sergej Kalistratov
CHerepovecz
1960→1951 (-9)513-21+17+9--!7351318
19Sergej Terjaev
Tver`
1254→1295 (+41)47-33+26+14-21+7341819
20Andrej Makarov
Habarovsk
1374→1385 (+11)426+14-21-33+37+7301720
21Sagit Gimaletdinov
Kazan`
1582→1576 (-6)428+18-20+11-19-63613½21
22Timofej Starodubcev
Moskva
1918→1899 (-19)515-7-24-27+-!635622
23Grigorij Rego
Petrozavodsk
1790→1785 (-5)510-27+-!-!-!633½623
24Alexej Igonin
Moskva
1401→1427 (+26)416-31+22+17--!63211½24
25Ljubov Rudova
Magadan
1487→1487 (=)431+17-35+16--!630½1025
26Olga Ishimbaeva
Sankt-Peterburg
1539→1511 (-28)420-32+19-31+-!6301026
27Svjatoslav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1241→1259 (+18)335+23-34+22-31+6291527
28Maxim Korobkov
Moskva
1626→1602 (-24)421-34+13-32+-!6291028
29Kirill Jakubovskij
Tol`yatti
1028→1056 (+28)332-36+31-34+35+6251529
30Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1201→1198 (-3)334-38+33-36+32+624½1430
31Taisia Lipatova
Moskva
987→970 (-17)425-24-29+26-27-531½631
32Anatolij Khokhlov
Moskva
1047→1053 (+6)329+26-39+28-30-5301132
33Vadim Karmyshin
Moskva
673→751 (+78)339+19-30+20--!5301133
34Olga Proskurina
Kaliningrad
880→891 (+11)330+28-27-29-40+528½1034
35Daria Tkacheva
Samara
1034→1024 (-10)327-41+25-38+29-526½835
36Valeria Kovalevskaja
ZHukovskij
1017→1031 (+14)241+29-44+30-38+523½11½36
37Zinaida Ostrovskaja
Moskva
903→937 (+34)238-44+40+41+20-522½11½37
38Rostislav Zalevskij
Moskva
782→780 (-2)237+30-43+35-36-425938
39Fedor Poryvaev
Kazan`
1161→1115 (-46)333-40+32--!-!423439
40Elizaveta Salamatova
Solikamsk
691→687 (-4)243+39-37-45+34-421640
41Diana Sadykova
Moskva
692→680 (-12)236-35-46+37-45+418341
42Anton Kojushev
Moskva
853→896 (+43)2-!-!45+43+-!417½642
43Sofia Zabolotnaja
Habarovsk
777→756 (-21)240-45+38-42-46+415½343
44Egor Legotin
Balakovo
540→530 (-10)2-!37-36-46+-!318144
45Anton Zaruev
Moskva
127→127 (=)146+43-42-40-41-217½145
46Svetlana Malysheva
Tula
103→103 (=)145--!41-44-43-116046