Cup of Japan Ambassador

register | registered participants

Dates29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМакМагон
Participants177
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Anton Chernykh
ZHukovskij
2578→2584 (+6)2215+16+8-9+4+6+271501251
2Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2573→2574 (+1)2217+9-15+11+8+3+271491242
3Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2613→2604 (-9)227+5+9+8+6-2-261551023
4Stepan Popov
Kazan`
2605→2593 (-12)228-22+7+5+1-11+261521004
5Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2421→2430 (+9)2211+3-10+4-12+8+261521005
6Andrej Cheburakhov
Moskva
2535→2532 (-3)2210+8-17+21+3+1-26150986
7Dmitrij Kornev
Petrozavodsk
2379→2388 (+9)223-13+4-18+19+10+26150987
8Vadim Filippov
Moskva
2379→2442 (+63)224+6+1+3-2-5-25158798
9Mikhail Svjatlovskij
Moskva
2382→2386 (+4)2213+2+3-1-11-18+25154769
10Vladimir Batraev
Moskva
2246→2262 (+16)226-12+5-17+16+7-251517310
11Timofej Arsenov
Moskva
2243→2264 (+21)225-33+16+2-9+4-251517211
12Ivan Lobachev
Moskva
2138→2254 (+116)2123+10-19+15+5-16+251469512
13Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
2217→2215 (-2)229-7-18-29+20+21+251446913
14Andrej Mramorov
Moskva
2192→2225 (+33)21-!25+22+16-15+17+25141½9414
15Vladimir Sergeev
Luga
2356→2332 (-24)221-19+2-12-14-24+241514715
16Agzam Ismail-Akhunov
Moskva
2397→2379 (-18)2222+1-11-14+10-12-241504816
17Alexej Spiridonov
Moskva
2247→2236 (-11)222-18+6-10-21+14-241504717
18Savva Mezin
Moskva
2147→2159 (+12)2133+17-13+7-23+9-241467118
19Sergej Sonin
Ekaterinburg
2194→2194 (=)2121+15-12-30+7-25+241436819
20Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
1947→2134 (+187)1927+26+41+22+13-23+2413811320
21Artem Avdeev
Moskva
2121→2115 (-6)2119-27+23+6-17-13-231454621
22Viktor Chebotarev
My`tishhi
2226→2208 (-18)2216-4-14-20-24-31+231442222
23Ildar Almukhametov
Kazan`
2200→2174 (-26)2112-34+21-24+18-20-231404423
24Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
1902→2087 (+185)1942+28+25+23-22+15-231368924
25Sergej Korolev
Perm`
2061→2060 (-1)2037+14-24-36+31+19-231366425
26Marina Popova
Moskva
2017→2009 (-8)2034-20-31-41+32+29+231326526
27Mikhail Zagorskij
Moskva
2019→2035 (+16)2020-21--!42+36+30+23131½6327
28Pavel Poljakov
Kraskovo
1986→1993 (+7)1930+24-32-35+29+38+231318628
29Anton Krajnov
Moskva
1934→1941 (+7)1938+37+34+13-28-26-221346329
30Andrej Nazarenko
Moskva
1914→1923 (+9)1928-35+39+19-34+27-221336330
31Kirill Petrov
Moskva
1864→1947 (+83)1845+38+26+34+25-22-221308431
32Andzhej Khafizov
Kazan`
1836→1889 (+53)1841-43+28+37+26-34+221298532
33Vladimir Golcman
Moskva
2100→2063 (-37)2118-11--!-!-!-!21136033
34Sofia Mazlova
Moskva
2085→2059 (-26)2026+23-29-31-30-32-211342334
35Alexandr Evstigneev
Tver`
1826→1838 (+12)1839+30-38+28-40-37+211296335
36Nikola Nikolich
Moskva
1856→1880 (+24)1840+42+37+25-27-39-211296236
37Vladimir Demakov
Moskva
2015→1923 (-92)2025-29-36-32-42+35-211292037
38Alexandr Morozevich
Moskva
1990→1917 (-73)1929-31-35-45+43+28-211273938
39Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
1864→1858 (-6)1835-40+30-43-45+36+211246139
40Ilja Korobkov
Moskva
1819→1822 (+3)1836-39-45-46+35+42+211216040
41Andrej Shavrin
Moskva
1868→1884 (+16)1832+45+20-26--!-!20128½4141
42Anna Krupnik
Moskva
1955→1918 (-37)1924-36-46+27-37-40-201281942
43Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1646→1674 (+28)16+!32-47+39+38-46+20120½77½43
44Grigorij Rego
Petrozavodsk
1621→1638 (+17)1646-50+51-58+52+45+201097244
45Rashid Totorkulov
Moskva
1821→1787 (-34)1831-41-40+38-39-44-191262145
46Mikhail Trofimov
Ekaterinburg
1669→1672 (+3)1644+52+42-40-50+43-191175646
47Konstantin Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
1578→1594 (+16)1548+59+43-50-58+54+191097147
48Jurij Nikulin
Moskva
1536→1579 (+43)1547-65+58-56+53+50+191067048
49Stanislav Zharavov
Sankt-Peterburg
1473→1613 (+140)1455+64-66+65+60+51+191018549
50Artemij Vanskij
Moskva
1521→1533 (+12)1568+44-64+47+46-48-181095150
51Leonid Ratnikov
Moskva
1556→1549 (-7)1564+58-44+53+54-49-181085451
52Sergej Trjapsha
Moskva
1525→1527 (+2)1566+46-54+59+44-57-181085152
53Alexandr Antonov
Kolomna
1429→1507 (+78)1469+68+57+51-48-58+181046753
54Timofej Starodubcev
Moskva
1444→1531 (+87)1467+66+52-64+51+47-181036654
55Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
1401→1421 (+20)1449-61-63+62+64+67+181026655
56Nikolaj Lifanov
Moskva
1340→1541 (+201)1362+69+68+48-65+59+181018256
57Alexandr Fedorov
Moskva
1338→1512 (+174)1375+80+53-66+72+52+18967857
58Ruslan Tarasov
Kazan`
1447→1454 (+7)1470+51+48+44-47-53-171105358
59Olga Kazakova
Korolev
1521→1505 (-16)1565+47--!52-67+56-17104½3259
60Roman Kolgushkin
Moskva
1388→1420 (+32)1363+67-76+61+49-73+17996460
61Askar Khusainov
Kazan`
1326→1383 (+57)1374+55+65-60-66+69+17986561
62Anton Barabanov
Moskva
1309→1402 (+93)1356-81+67+55-68+64+17986262
63Alexandr Ermakov
Moskva
1327→1363 (+36)1360-72+55-73+70+65+17976263
64Boris Anishchuk
Moskva
1584→1494 (-90)1551-49+50-54-55-62-161081964
65Semen Gudkov
Tol`yatti
1562→1466 (-96)1559-48-61+49-56-63-161071765
66Konstantin Shchekotov
Kirov
1578→1507 (-71)1552-54-49-57-61-76+161051566
67Grigorij Zavalov
Moskva
1499→1438 (-61)1454-60+62-70+59-55-161033367
68Nikolaj Sizov
Moskva
1570→1470 (-100)1550-53-56--!62-72+161021568
69Maria Ledysheva
Blagoveshhensk
1474→1451 (-23)1453-56-74+-!77+61-16993069
70Vjacheslav Supranovich
Novosibirsk
1336→1344 (+8)1358-71+80+67-63-77+16954570
71Artur Gimadiev
Kazan`
1264→1298 (+34)1297+70-73-83+84+85+1686½55½71
72Amir Fakhrutdinov
Kazan`
1259→1272 (+13)1289+63-75+74+57-68-15944372
73Maxim Poplavskij
Samara
1114→1229 (+115)1186+89+71+63-74+60-15925873
74Dmitrij Sotnikov
Moskva
1366→1321 (-45)1361-77+69-72-73-84+15922974
75Anna Kulikova
Moskva
1254→1250 (-4)1257-88+72-78+79-86+1591½43½75
76Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1147→1169 (+22)1184+82+60-79+80+66-15905776
77Jurij Suetin
Tver`
1279→1281 (+2)1282+74-83+80+69-70-15894277
78Alexej Basov
Moskva
1126→1178 (+52)1188-98+97+75-81+82+158353½78
79Alexandr Starykh
Sankt-Peterburg
1060→1298 (+238)10110+108+81+76-75+80+1581½66½79
80Vladimir Bedoev
Moskva
1452→1352 (-100)14-!57-70-77-76-79-1495½080
81Maxim Korobkov
Moskva
1178→1170 (-8)1185+62-79-92+78-93+14874081
82Nikolaj Reshetnikov
Moskva
1247→1149 (-98)1277-76-85-90+83+78-14862782
83Anton Makov
Moskva
1130→1141 (+11)11108+97+77-71-82-92+14843983
84Ksenia Lifanova
Moskva
1106→1112 (+6)1176-113+89+85+71-74-14843884
85Sagit Gimaletdinov
Kazan`
1132→1126 (-6)1181-91+82+84-99+71-14833985
86Oleg Troickij
Moskva
1154→1138 (-16)1173-90-98+93+91+75-14813886
87Timofej Matrosov
Sankt-Peterburg
1074→1101 (+27)1098-111+93-109+101+91+14724787
88Dmitrij Lukjanov
Moskva
1159→1192 (+33)1178+75-90+-!-!-!1383½2888
89Jurij Sarmin
Moskva
1204→1104 (-100)1272-73-84-91-92-101+13821289
90Mikhail Mramorov
Moskva
1026→1031 (+5)1094+86+88-82-93-99+1380½3990
91Serafim Troickij
Moskva
1019→1040 (+21)1096+85-108+89+86-87-1380½38½91
92Ekaterina Kurakina
Tol`yatti
975→1025 (+50)9105+96+94+81-89+83-13795192
93Beata Zernovaja
Kazan`
903→995 (+92)9112+103+87+86-90+81-13785093
94Nikolaj Abramov
Moskva
1088→1056 (-32)1090-99+92-95-110+102+13743594
95Andrej Voloshin
Solnechnogorsk
991→1025 (+34)9111-105+102+94+104-103+13724995
96Evgenij Pavlov
Moskva
1080→1057 (-23)1091-92-111+99-109+104+13723496
97Ivan Fursov
CHelyabinsk
1228→1128 (-100)1271-83-78--!-!-!1282½097
98Evgenij Kuznecov
Moskva
1013→929 (-84)1087+78-86-101-102-115+12782598
99Mikhail Pustovoj
Moskva
980→987 (+7)9109+94-107+96+85-90-12763699
100Gleb Kataev
Perm`
1109→1143 (+34)11-!-!-!-!112+-!127411100
101Alexej Igonin
Moskva
892→954 (+62)8121+110+113+98+87-89-1271½44½101
102Vitalij Gneushev
Moskva
899→946 (+47)8114+112+95-113+98+94-127145102
103Sergej Igonin
Moskva
992→968 (-24)9104+93-109-105+122+95-127134103
104Andrej Arsentjev
Moskva
944→948 (+4)9103-126+106-120+95+96-126932104
105Ekaterina Gnedenko
Moskva
919→923 (+4)992-95-118+103-120+109+126931105
106Varvara Lifanova
Moskva
881→948 (+67)8115+109-104+112-119+110+126644106
107Pavel Petrov
Moskva
847→940 (+93)8118+127+99-110-113+112+126441107
108Dmitrij Kucenko
Moskva
1162→1062 (-100)1183-79-91--!-!-!1176½0108
109Varvara Samarkina
Petrozavodsk
921→885 (-36)999-106+103+87-96-105-117524109
110Andrej Zaikin
CHelyabinsk
947→873 (-74)979-101-121+107+94-106-1174½22½110
111Alexej Lushchikov
Kirov
944→898 (-46)995+87-96--!115-119+117223111
112Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
956→942 (-14)993-102-126+106+100-107-1170½21112
113Viktor Senin
Sankt-Peterburg
987→959 (-28)9127+84-101-102-107-124+116919113
114Andrej Dropash
Moskva
873→858 (-15)8102-120-117+119-126+122+116230114
115Julia Tikhonova
Moskva
825→834 (+9)8106-118-133+126+111+98-116228115
116Evgenij Reutov
Lyuberczy`
765→846 (+81)7119-129+122-133+121+128+1156½36½116
117Taisia Lipatova
Moskva
759→797 (+38)7126-128+114-135+127+120+115636117
118Mikhail Sadovskij
Moskva
890→844 (-46)8107-115+105-122-124-126+106420118
119Maria Belokopytova
Moskva
632→773 (+141)6116+134+123+114+106-111-106340119
120Fedor Poryvaev
Kazan`
787→793 (+6)7134+114+127+104-105-117-106328120
121Andrej Pleshivcev
Kotel`niki
849→820 (-29)8101-123+110-127+116--!106319121
122Roman Kondakov
Moskva
689→765 (+76)6137+140+116+118+103-114-106037122
123Elena Janchukova
Moskva
774→767 (-7)7133+121-119-124-135+138+1054½24123
124Andrej Nikonov
Sankt-Peterburg
586→849 (+263)5149+142+134+123+118+113-1053½42½124
125Alexej Svirin
Moskva
452→1090 (+638)4161+154+137+129+134+127+104343125
126Viktor Makovijchuk
Moskva
881→781 (-100)8117+104-112-115-114-118-96611126
127Sofia Sgibneva
Moskva
921→837 (-84)9113-107-120-121-117-125-964½0127
128Denis Shalnev
ZHukovskij
648→651 (+3)6139+117-135-131+133+116-95525128
129Platon Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
652→650 (-2)6150+116-136-125-141+139+952½22129
130Dzhessika Khenshou
Sankt-Peterburg
620→620 (=)6142+133-131-138-143+135+948½23½130
131Sapiat Dzhanibekova
Moskva
425→754 (+329)4163+132+130+128-140+134+94738131
132Kirill Zotov
Sankt-Peterburg
542→614 (+72)5136-131-151+149+138+133+946½28132
133Daria Tkacheva
Samara
729→679 (-50)7123-130+115-116-128-132-8599133
134Evgenia Majorova
Kazan`
733→633 (-100)7120-119-124-140+125-131-8578134
135Nikita Gulin
CHelyabinsk
568→564 (-4)5141+150+128+117-123-130-85323135
136Anastasia Korostylyova
Moskva
575→787 (+212)5132+137+129+-!-!-!851½26136
137Julia Sgibneva
Moskva
625→604 (-21)6122-136-125-141-150+146+850½13137
138Ivan Platonov
CHelyabinsk
660*→709 (+49)4144+141+150+130+132-123-84930138
139Danis Fatkullin
Kazan`
564→561 (-3)5128-143-145+144+151+129-84520139
140Ekaterina Starukhina
Moskva
599→601 (+2)5154+122-149+134-131-144+84518140
141Alexandr Firsanov
Moskva
525→522 (-3)5135-138-161+137+129-143+84419141
142Vladimir Nadanjan
Moskva
679→637 (-42)6130-124-143+-!-!-!748½7142
143Diana Khabibullina
Kazan`
478→470 (-8)4156+139+142-150+130-141-744½19143
144Svjatoslav Shalnev
Moskva
428→433 (+5)4138-155+154+139-145+140-74117144
145Uljana Basova
Moskva
443→439 (-4)4155+149-139-147+144-150+73918145
146Marat Almukhametov
Kazan`
216→770 (+554)2152+161+155+154+149+137-73426146
147Zurab Chkhetia
Moskva
710*→819 (+109)2164+162+156+145-154+151+73124147
148Andrej Gorev
Sankt-Peterburg
100→783 (+683)1171+164+167+156+155+149+72525148
149Anna Khlevova
Sankt-Peterburg
553→514 (-39)5124-145+140-132-146-148-6487149
150Ajko Serita
Moskva
10*→16 (+6)6129-135-138-143-137-145-6470150
151Andrej Shljakov
Moskva
318→337 (+19)3162+156+132-152+139-147-63915151
152Sergej Gerasin
Ryazan`
404*→467 (+63)2146-158+163+151-161+155+63118152
153Roman Brilkov
Moskva
370*→739 (+369)0168+166+171+161+162+154+62121153
154Arina Pozdeeva
Sankt-Peterburg
556→508 (-48)5140-125-144-146-147-153-5450154
155Kristina Grishina
Moskva
83*→89 (+6)4145-144-146-162+148-152-5384155
156Roman Sokolov
Moskva
74*→80 (+6)4143-151-147-148-163+157-5364156
157Denis Zulaev
95*→644 (+549)0159+160-176+167+166+156+523½18½157
158Larisa Gimadieva
Kazan`
44→539 (+495)0169+152-172+166+165+161+52216158
159Asja Troickaja
Moskva
49→591 (+542)0157-169+175+171+164+162+52015159
160Polina Vorotilova
Moskva
66→591 (+525)0177+157+164-165+172+163+51915160
161Ilja Smirnov
Moskva
0*→6 (+6)4125-146-141-153-152-158-4420161
162Alesja Azbel
Sankt-Peterburg
397→387 (-10)3151-147-165+155-153-159-4334162
163Ekaterina Sgibneva
Moskva
371→354 (-17)3131-165-152-164+156-160-4334163
164Irina Mramorova
Moskva
217→217 (=)2147-148-160+163-159-168+4318164
165Renat Garifullin
Kazan`
191→191 (=)1172+163+162-160-158-167+4239165
166Daria Garifullina
Kazan`
87→93 (+6)0174+153-173+158-157-172+3226166
167Alisa Tukmeeva
Kazan`
81→89 (+8)0173+174+148-157-171+165-3226167
168Vladimir Flerov
Kolomna
79→86 (+7)0153-+!-!175+169+164-319½7168
169Konstantin Kulinich
Petrozavodsk
96→100 (+4)0158-159-177+173+168-171+3174169
170Valerij Postoenko
Moskva
660*→723 (+63)0-!-!-!177+173+174+3104170
171Grigorij Kychkin
YAkutsk
100→100 (=)1148-175+153-159-167-169-2262171
172Dinar Azmukhametov
Kazan`
100→100 (=)1165-173-158-174+160-166-2212172
173Dana Tukmeeva
Kazan`
34*→47 (+13)0167-172+166-169-170-177+2142173
174Artjom Khabibullin
Kazan`
16*→21 (+5)0166-167-+!172-177+170-212½174
175Artem Nebytov
Solnechnogorsk
2→24 (+22)0176+171-159-168--!-!115175
176Vladimir Nazarov
559→487 (-72)0175-177+157--!-!-!111½0176
177Lidia Murashova
Petrozavodsk
0*→6 (+6)0160-176-169-170-174-173-017½0177