Cup `Hangul`. Beginner`s Group

Dates01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants38
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Roman Potekhin
Sankt-Peterburg
750*→891 (+141)35+6+3+10+2-13+837291
2Anna Bubnova
Kurgan
540→791 (+251)311+3-19+5+1+7+836292
3Julia Andreeva
Sankt-Peterburg
492→614 (+122)37+2+1-6+4-5+741263
4Stepan Kochenkov
Sankt-Peterburg
445→645 (+200)212+5-14+11+3+6+734284
5Sergej Abrosimov
Sertolovo
565→565 (=)31-4+13+2-10+3-640175
6Andrej Nikonov
Sankt-Peterburg
588→586 (-2)313+1-18+3-12+4-636½14½6
7Anna Khlevova
Sankt-Peterburg
560→553 (-7)33-8+10-18+21+2-634½14½7
8Elizaveta Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
438→477 (+39)215+7-12-20+11+14+630198
9Anastasia Gurskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
534→602 (+68)2-!-!+!15+18+10+626½189
10Mikhail Novikov
Irkutsk
201→369 (+168)221+16+7+1-5-9-5351510
11Arina Pozdeeva
Sankt-Peterburg
596→556 (-40)32-18-21+4-8-24+533½811
12Alesja Azbel
Sankt-Peterburg
391→397 (+6)24-20+8+13+6-17-5331512
13Sergej Sutormin
Sankt-Peterburg
531→498 (-33)36-19+5-12-25+1-532713
14Valentin Enshakov
Sankt-Peterburg
327*→327 (=)218-30+4-23+19+8-52911½14
15Sergej Sultanov
Sankt-Peterburg
266→266 (=)28-17-26+9-20+21+5281115
16Anastasia Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
100→297 (+197)124+10-23-27+22+19+5241516
17Alexandr Katkov
Sankt-Peterburg
57→628 (+571)031+15+30+22-28+12+522½18½17
18Uljana Basova
Moskva
459→453 (-6)214+11+6-7-9--!4321018
19Olga Ljamenkova
Sankt-Peterburg
498→461 (-37)2+!13-2-25+14-16-430½19
20Alexej Andreev
Sankt-Peterburg
100→181 (+81)122+12-24+8-15-26+4271120
21Maxim Ivliev
Sankt-Peterburg
143*→143 (=)210-25+11-26+7-15-427621
22Ivan Novoselov
Sankt-Peterburg
134→134 (=)120-23-31+17+16-27+4231022
23Kirill Belskij
Sankt-Peterburg
65→109 (+44)034+22+16+14-24-25+4221323
24Alexandra Gurskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
100→100 (=)116-28+20-35+23+11-422824
25Ekaterina Nikonorova
Sankt-Peterburg
100→100 (=)126+21-+!19-13-23-323½25
26Jurij Zgoda
Sankt-Peterburg
100→100 (=)125-27+15-21-32+20-321526
27Tatjana Pleshakova
Sankt-Peterburg
78→83 (+5)038+26-28+16-+!22-317½27
28Egor Voronkin
Sankt-Peterburg
63*→68 (+5)130-24-27-37+17-+!317½228
29Sergej Sajutin
Sankt-Peterburg
309*→478 (+169)0-!-!-!36+34+31+310½29
30Antonina Stepanova
Sankt-Peterburg
88*→91 (+3)128+14-17--!-!-!220½330
31Nikolaj Novoselov
Sankt-Peterburg
88→93 (+5)017-38+22--!33+29-216231
32Anastasia Zhigach
Sankt-Peterburg
94*→97 (+3)0-!-!-!34+26-38+210132
33Alexandr Marjenko
Sankt-Peterburg
109*→109 (=)0-!-!-!38+31-35+29133
34David Vymenec
Sankt-Peterburg
20*→24 (+4)023--!-!32-29-37+112½034
35Ilja Derenovskij
Sankt-Peterburg
82*→85 (+3)0-!-!-!24-38+33-112035
36Ekaterina Semushina
Sankt-Peterburg
100*→100 (=)0-!-!-!29-37+-!110036
37Jan Gershon
Pushkin
0*→3 (+3)0-!-!-!28-36-34-011½037
38Artem Podoljak
Sankt-Peterburg
7→12 (+5)027-31--!33-35-32-011½038