Kubok goda Sente

Dates08.11.2014 - 20.12.2014
CityKGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants56
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Pavel Pristupa
Tomsk
2424→2431 (+7)213+6+2+3-11+5+736291
2Anton Chernykh
ZHukovskij
2358→2359 (+1)29+7+1-13+12+3+736292
3Mikhail Svjatlovskij
Moskva
2287→2322 (+35)218+15+14+1+5+2-735283
4Vjacheslav Kajmin
ZHukovskij
2396→2398 (+2)28+38+5-7+6+11+732264
5Alexandr Kornjukhin
Rostov-na-Donu
2343→2337 (-6)214+12+4+9+3-1-637235
6Agzam Ismail-Akhunov
Moskva
2317→2311 (-6)216+1-18+8+4-19+635216
7Timur Khasmamedov
ZHukovskij
1898→1934 (+36)217+2-20+4-21+12+634207
8Marina Popova
Moskva
1932→1935 (+3)24-24+25+6-17+26+630178
9Mikhail Dobricyn
Moskva
1851→1881 (+30)22-32+39+5-22+13+630179
10Alexandr Grokholskij
Hanty`-Mansijsk
2286→2250 (-36)215-26+16+12-20+14+6291910
11Mikhail Sas
ZHukovskij
2241→2218 (-23)212-22+15+27+1-4-5331411
12Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
1588→2062 (+474)211+5-38+10+2-7-5331412
13Mikhail Novik
2k21-23+17+2-26+9-5331313
14Maria Markova
Ufa
1768→1784 (+16)25-19+3-24+23+10-5321314
15Anton Borejko
4k210+3-11-34+19-29+5311415
16Eduard Mkrtychev
Krasnodar
1731→1698 (-33)26-27+10-19-31+34+5291216
17Ilja Bolotin
Moskva
1518→1518 (=)27-30+13-25+8-24+5291217
18Igor Bychkov
Moskva
1707*→1682 (-25)23-40+6-23-33+28+5281118
19Andrej Karpenko
Tomsk
1302→1362 (+60)144+14-42+16+15+6-5271619
20Sergej Shcherbakov
Dolgoprudny`j
1528→1544 (+16)238-39+7-35+10-27+5261120
21Sergej Divisin
Petrozavodsk
1388→1411 (+23)143+25-29+30+7-23+5251521
22Artemij Vanskij
Moskva
1370→1452 (+82)136+11-33+38+9-45+5251422
23Dmitrij Bimatov
Tomsk
1319→1347 (+28)131+13-36+18+14-21-4281323
24Olga Kazakova
Korolev
1167→1212 (+45)134+8-31+14-35+17-4281224
25Ivan Kharuk
Moskva
880→1026 (+146)129+21+8-17-28-40+4271225
26Andzhej Khafizov
Kazan`
1387→1411 (+24)133+10-43+42+13-8-4271026
27Mikhail Sorokin
Fryazino
1175→1190 (+15)128+16-48+11-30+20-4251027
28Alexej Zakharov
Tula
891→974 (+83)127-29-37+41+25+18-4241128
29Jurij Sarmin
Moskva
1134→1133 (-1)125-28+21-46+39+15-4241029
30Beata Zernovaja
Kazan`
903→947 (+44)141+17-40+21-27-39+423930
31Rakhmat Demenshin
Moskva
1023→1068 (+45)123-50+24-32+16-41+422931
32Evgenij Germanov
Moskva
1235→1204 (-31)147+9-34-31-48+46+422832
33Alexandr Lazarev
Moskva
1107→1111 (+4)126-49+22-36+18-50+422833
34Ivan Kolegov
Novokuzneczk
1018→1059 (+41)124-54+32+15-40+16-422834
35Serafim Troickij
Moskva
964→984 (+20)140-51+41+20-24-43+420835
36Dmitrij Fedjaev
Krasnodar
1077→1047 (-30)122-48+23-33-42+49+420736
37Mukhammat Demenshin
Moskva
360→1288 (+928)039-56+28-52+44+38+415837
38Vladimir Aktov
Moskva
1942→1842 (-100)220+4-12-22-43-!37-326538
39Ekaterina Kornjukhina
Rostov-na-Donu
898*→887 (-11)137+20-9-49+29-30-325639
40Pavel Martynov
Smolensk
1206→1135 (-71)135+18-30-44+34-25-324740
41Oleg Troickij
Moskva
1205→1105 (-100)130-44+35-28-50+31-321541
42Pavel Petrov
Moskva
386→500 (+114)052+47+19-26-36-48+320742
43Mikael Khachatrjan
Moskva
1118→1084 (-34)121-46+26-50+38-!35-318543
44Dmitrij Sotnikov
Moskva
885→847 (-38)119-41-54+40-37-51+318344
45Pavel Egorov
274→437 (+163)046-53+49-47+52+22-317745
46Alexej Semerenko
Moskva
823→816 (-7)045+43-55+29-51+32-317646
47Evgenij Reutov
969→869 (-100)132-42-50-45-55+53+315347
48Natalia Nikulina
Moskva
632→616 (-16)051+36-27-55+32-42-218348
49Sergej Faleev
Stavropol`
445*→432 (-13)055+33-45+39-53-36-217449
50Anastasia Morgun
Moskva
574→572 (-2)056+31-47+43-41-33-217350
51Belojar Komarov
Moskva
197→204 (+7)048-35-53+54+46-44-215351
52Asja Troickaja
Moskva
15→49 (+34)042-55-56+37-45-54+212152
53Akhmad Demenshin
Moskva
77→88 (+11)054-45-51-56+49+47-211253
54Dmitrij Kuznecov
Moskva
99*→100 (+1)053+34-44-51-56-!52-113254
55Sapiat Dzhanibekova
Moskva
215→215 (=)049-52+46-48-47-56-!112255
56Arina Sheredeko
Moskva
101→101 (=)050-37-52-53-54-!55-!010056