Rapid Team Cup of Polimetall

Dates09.03.2013 - 10.03.2013
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаКруговая
Participants48
Rounds9
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456789PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Tatarstan
6d039+22+11+44+34+28+16+6+828281
2Ilja Shikshin
Kazan`
2769→2772 (+3)040+23+12+45+35+29+17+7+82828
3Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
2755→2755 (=)041+24+14+46+36+30+18+8+82828
4Svetlana Shikshina
Kazan`
2664→2673 (+9)042+25+13+48+37+31+19+9+82727
5Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2577→2582 (+5)043+26+15+47+38+32+20+10+82828
6Moskva
5d044+34+28+16+39+22+11+1-729212
7Dina Burdakova
CHelyabinsk
2590→2596 (+6)045+35+29+17-40+23+12+2-63015
8Vasilij Andrienko
Moskva
2587→2579 (-8)046+36+30-18+41+25+14+3-63018
9Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2553→2556 (+3)048+37+32+20+42+26+13+4-72820
10Igor Burnaevskij
Moskva
2439→2446 (+7)047+38+33+21+43+27+15+5-71911
11Karelia
5d022+1-44+34+28+16+6-39+630153
12Alexej Lazarev
Petrozavodsk
2606→2598 (-8)023+2-45+35+29+17-7-40+53110
13Viktor Bogdanov
Petrozavodsk
2519→2512 (-7)025+4-48+37+31+19+9-42+62914
14Ivan Kulikovskij
Petrozavodsk
2516→2518 (+2)024+3-46+36+30+18+8-41+63016
15Dmitrij Kornev
Petrozavodsk
2382→2382 (=)026+5-47+38+32+20+10-43+63015
16SPb-1
4d034+28+6-39+22+11-1-44+531104
17Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2700→2702 (+2)035+29+7+40+23+12+2-45+72921
18Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2478→2472 (-6)036+30+8-41+24+14-3-46+53111
19Dmitrij Kirakosjan
Sankt-Peterburg
2385→2381 (-4)037+31+42+25+13-4-48+5239
20Alexej Gorchakov
Sankt-Peterburg
2347→2339 (-8)038+32+9-43+26+15-5-47+53110
21Vladimir Gorzhalcan
Sankt-Peterburg
2284→2277 (-7)010-070
22SPb-2
1d011-1-44+34+28+16-6-39+43265
23Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2314→2306 (-8)012-2-45+35+29-17-7-40+3333
24Sergej Uspenskij
2171→2177 (+6)014-3-46+36+30+18-41+4267
25Andrej Alexeev
Sankt-Peterburg
2066→2080 (+14)013-4-48+37+31+19-8-42+4305
26Georgij Klubnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
2008→2008 (=)015-5-47+38+32+20-9-43+4326
27Olga Ibragimova
Sankt-Peterburg
332→332 (=)010-070
28NIU ITMO
4k016-6-39+22-11-1-44+34+33336
29Viktor Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
2253→2275 (+22)017-7-40+23+12-2-45+35+4326
30Daniil Drukarev
Sankt-Peterburg
1842→1954 (+112)018-8+41+24-14-3-46+36+4329
31Kirill Fedotov
Sankt-Peterburg
1700→1697 (-3)019-25-13-4-48+37+2252
32Valerij Kan
Sankt-Peterburg
1244→1305 (+61)020-9-42+26-15-5-47-38+2341
33Alexandr Pantjukhin
Sankt-Peterburg
1041→1134 (+93)010-43+181
34SPb(zhen)
9k016-6-39+22-11-1-44=28-34½7
35Anna Balakireva
Sankt-Peterburg
1886→1903 (+17)017-7-40+23-12-2-45+29-2341
36Anna Kavalenkova
Sankt-Peterburg
1196→1217 (+21)018-8-41+24-14-3-46-30-1351
37Kristina Dzjuba
Sankt-Peterburg
1089→1125 (+36)019-9-42+25-13-4-48+31-2331
38Irina Butaeva
1000*→869 (-131)020-10-43-26-15-5-47-32-0360
39Nigiri
5k01-44+34-28-16-6-22-11-1358
40Semen Pozdnjakov
Sankt-Peterburg
1917→1905 (-12)02-45+35-29-17-7-23-12-1350
41Alexandr Enin
Sankt-Peterburg
1766→1739 (-27)03-46+36-30-18-8-24-14-1351
42Makar Zabijakin
Sankt-Peterburg
1642→1498 (-144)04-48+37-32-19-9-25-13-1340
43Olga Ishimbaeva
Sankt-Peterburg
1257→1220 (-37)05-47-38+33-20-10-26-15-1340
44Dzjudan
11k06-39-22-11-1-34=28-16-35½9
45Anton Pleshakov
Sankt-Peterburg
1657→1633 (-24)07-40-23-12-2-35-29-17-0360
46Dmitrij Sichevoj
Sankt-Peterburg
1030→1058 (+28)08-41-24-14-3-36+30-18-1351
47Sergej Karasev
Sankt-Peterburg
747→1372 (+625)010-43+26-15-5-38+32+20-3333
48Alexej Kolegov
Sankt-Peterburg
675→629 (-46)09-42-25-13-4-37-31-19-0350