Karelia Cup

register | registered participants

Dates26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
CityRU, Petrozavodsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants34
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Vladimir Shvecov
Segezha
2321→2345 (+24)117+8+3+2+5+4+728281
2Vladimir Voroncov
Velikij Novgorod
2408→2412 (+4)110+9+5+1-3+12+629222
3Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2525→2511 (-14)16+4+1-9+2-11+531183
4Daniil Bokastov
Sankt-Peterburg
1638→1718 (+80)113+3-11+10+6+1-529174
5Jaroslav Kanarev
Velikij Novgorod
1830→1852 (+22)111+12+2-8+1-10+529165
6Viktor Senin
Sankt-Peterburg
1521→1617 (+96)13-15+14+7+4-9+527176
7Nikolaj Ermolaev
Velikij Novgorod
1787→1758 (-29)112-21+17+6-13+8+523147
8Nikolaj Lifanov
Moskva
1539→1550 (+11)118+1-13+5-14+7-428118
9Anatolij Ilmast
Petrozavodsk
1608→1616 (+8)114+2-12+3-18+6-427119
10Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
1503→1500 (-3)12-19+16+4-15+5-4271110
11Alexandr Starykh
Sankt-Peterburg
1293→1316 (+23)15-20+4-16+19+3-4251011
12Stepan Fokin
Segezha
1254→1321 (+67)17+5-9-20+28+2-4251012
13Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1237→1236 (-1)14-23+8-27+7-20+422813
14Oleg Gusev
Petrozavodsk
1160→1165 (+5)19-26+6-24+8-19+421814
15Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1006→1034 (+28)027+6-22+26+10-18+4191015
16Sergej Abrosimov
Sertolovo
645→903 (+258)034+18+10-11-25+17+417916
17Anna Chernova
Petrozavodsk
1365→1322 (-43)11-30+7-19-27+16-323417
18Egor Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
1119→1062 (-57)18-16-26+28+9-15-320418
19Georgij Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
881→918 (+37)029+10-30+17+11-14-319719
20Olga Karpova
Krasnogorsk
789→815 (+26)033+11-23+12-22+13-319720
21Danil Makhankov
Petrozavodsk
1097→1063 (-34)025+7-27-29+24+22-318821
22Anton Solodovnikov
Petrozavodsk
99→579 (+480)0-!32+15-23+20-21+317½822
23Andrej Gorev
Sankt-Peterburg
725→720 (-5)024+13-20-22-29+28+317723
24Elizaveta Mitrofanova
Velikij Novgorod
161→568 (+407)023-29+25+14-21-26+317724
25Savelij Posmechaev
Petrozavodsk
572→587 (+15)021-33+24-30+16-27+315525
26Andrej Petoshin
Petrozavodsk
700→663 (-37)028+14-18-15-32+24-218426
27Ksenia Shurupova
Petrozavodsk
469→479 (+10)015-34+21+13-17-25-217327
28Evgenij Belous
Moskva
100→256 (+156)026-31+32+18-12-23-216428
29Elizar Savostjanov
Petrozavodsk
401→397 (-4)019-24-33+21-23-31+215329
30Maxim Emeljanov
Petrozavodsk
875→808 (-67)032+17-19-25-31-33+214330
31Vlad Tinkin
Petrozavodsk
572→565 (-7)0-!28-34+-!30+29-210½231
32Ekaterina Jarva
Petrozavodsk
376→368 (-8)030-22-28-33+26-34+210132
33Matvej Emeljanov
Petrozavodsk
218→218 (=)020-25-29-32-34+30-112033
34Anna Berezkina
Petrozavodsk
100→100 (=)016-27-31--!33-32-012034