CZSHG. Bol`shoj czikl (vesna 2018)

Dates16.04.2018 - 25.05.2018
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants58
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Vasilij Jakovlev-Chernyshev
Sochi
2386→2396 (+10)617+6+10+9+2+1142421
2Valeria Klochikhina
Solikamsk
2270→2289 (+19)63+11+7+5+1-1047362
3Jakov Galunov
Sankt-Peterburg
2334→2330 (-4)62-18+11+13+12+1041313
4Ivan Kolegov
Novokuzneczk
2334→2334 (=)69-14+17+20+5+1039314
5Savva Mezin
Moskva
2269→2265 (-4)66+10+9+2-4-945255
6Maria Nevolina
CHelyabinsk
1988→2000 (+12)65-1-19+12+9+943236
7Artemij Pishchalnikov
Solikamsk
2083→2085 (+2)615-22+2-11+10+941237
8Anton Krajnov
Moskva
2229→2221 (-8)611-19+12-14+13+939238
9Ivan Klochikhin
Solikamsk
1960→1972 (+12)64+15+5-1-6-847189
10Askar Khusainov
Kazan`
1978→1988 (+10)612+5-1-15+7-8451610
11Egor Lavrov
Moskva
1814→1828 (+14)68+2-3-7-21+8451611
12Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
2189→2179 (-10)610-21+8+6-3-8431612
13Sagit Gimaletdinov
Kazan`
1626→2039 (+413)520+17+15+3-8-8412213
14Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
2072→2081 (+9)522+4-21+8-18+8402114
15Andrej Mramorov
Moskva
2262→2241 (-21)67+9-13-10-19+8401615
16Alexandr Muromcev
Moskva
1592→1662 (+70)326+29+18+30+25+829½29½16
17Rakhmat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
2177→2158 (-19)61-13-4-19-20+743717
18Ruslan Tarasov
Kazan`
1918→1908 (-10)524+3-16-22+!14-7391318
19Alexej Igonin
Moskva
1723→1742 (+19)537+8-6-17+15-7381219
20Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1885→1884 (-1)513-25+24+4-17-7371220
21Artur Gimadiev
Kazan`
1792→1789 (-3)525+12-14-24+11-7361221
22Vadim Karmyshin
Moskva
1496→1581 (+85)514-7-25+18-!24+7361222
23Lev Ponomarev
Izhevsk
969→1353 (+384)234+!40+27+42+26+!7252523
24Vadim Veprinskij
Magadan
1613→1592 (-21)518-27+20-21-22-634624
25Ljubov Rudova
Magadan
1556→1539 (-17)521-20-22-29+16-634525
26Andrej Skrjabin
Moskva
1078→1223 (+145)316-41+40+32+23-!6281326
27Vitalij Gneushev
Moskva
1203→1223 (+20)331+24-23-41+30+6271427
28Oleg Nagornov
Moskva
1345→1360 (+15)330+33+36-29+6201528
29Anatolij Khokhlov
Moskva
1199→1205 (+6)343+16-38+25-28-529929
30Nikita Nikolaev
Moskva
934→946 (+12)328-45+36+16-27-528830
31Elizaveta Salamatova
Solikamsk
1248→1259 (+11)227-34+43+37-40+5241331
32Valeria Kovalevskaja
ZHukovskij
1058→1068 (+10)249+35+47+26-33-522½1132
33Vitalij Bondarenko
Moskva
1349→1344 (-5)336-43+28-32+520933
34Rostislav Zalevskij
Moskva
647→683 (+36)223-!31-50+46+54+520834
35Ljubov Lidzhieva
Moskva
1102→1108 (+6)253+32-45+43-42+518935
36Svjatoslav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1246→1251 (+5)333+30-28+5161136
37Sergej Brjukhanov
Abakan
1080→1150 (+70)319-42+31+516937
38Andrej Makarov
Habarovsk
1484→1485 (+1)340+29-41+513838
39Jurij Ilin
Vologda
590→761 (+171)046+57+!54+45+48+5111139
40Kirill Jakubovskij
Tol`yatti
1756→1656 (-100)338-23-26-47+31-426½340
41Diana Sadykova
Moskva
772→778 (+6)250+26-49+27-38-423½641
42Denis_O Ivanov
Moskva
953→917 (-36)247+37-53+23-35-422542
43Anna Chernova
Petrozavodsk
1314→1297 (-17)329-33-31-35+420543
44Artem Sharandak
Kaliningrad
821→927 (+106)251+49+46644
45Pavel Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
730→718 (-12)248+30-35-39-318345
46Natalia Verga
Moskva
66→617 (+551)039-56+48+34-53+316646
47Polina Polovinkina
CHelyabinsk
719→716 (-3)242-48+32-40-316347
48Gleb Lysenko
Moskva
695→666 (-29)245-47-46-53+39-316248
49Matvej Troeckij
Tula
728→706 (-22)232-54+41-44-315249
50Georgij Karinskij
Moskva
740→698 (-42)241-53+34-311250
51Elena Stakheeva
Sarov
697→753 (+56)044-55+58+!56+37351
52Kirill Novikov
Moskva
652→680 (+28)057+!58+!55+32252
53Vasilij Lysakov
Tula
635→593 (-42)235-50-42-48-46-218053
54Anton Zaruev
Moskva
195→293 (+98)056+49-39-55+34-216354
55Kirill Vasjutinskij
Dolgoprudny`j
439→434 (-5)058+!51-52-54-56+29155
56Alisa Smirnova
Sankt-Peterburg
573→508 (-65)054-46-57+!51-55-110056
57Levan Dzharmelishvili
Tomsk
109→90 (-19)052-!39-!56-!-!-!0057
58Timur Stolbov
Moskva
17→90 (+73)055-!52-!51-!-!-!0058