Team Rapid Russian Cup of Polimetall

Dates08.03.2014 - 09.03.2014
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаСвободная
Participants51
Rounds7
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234567PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Alexandr Dinerstein
2744→2749 (+5)047+34+32+14+11+19+4+724241
2Alexandr Vashurov
2547→2550 (+3)051+18+30+29+27+9+13+725252
3Stepan Trubicin
2526→2536 (+10)043+38+36+22+10+25+7+723233
4Dmitrij Surin
2711→2710 (-1)046+12+31+24+19+14+1-626194
5Vasilij Andrienko
2592→2590 (-2)037+44+33+21+6+20+8-625195
6Viktor Bogdanov
2520→2532 (+12)044+33+21+37+5-8+20+625196
7Natalia Kovaleva
2574→2571 (-3)049+23+35+25+16+10+3-626197
8Igor Nemlij
2580→2580 (=)048+28+26+20+15+6-5+627218
9Vladimir Shvecov
2324→2333 (+9)040+50+17+39+13+2-29+624179
10Dmitrij Kornev
2449→2436 (-13)038+36+22+43+3-7-25+5251210
11Alexej Gorchakov
2340→2341 (+1)034+32+14-42+1-31+24+5221011
12Elvina Kalsberg
2377→2384 (+7)019-4-46+31+24+42+34+518812
13Dmitrij Kirakosjan
2392→2384 (-8)039+40+50+17+9-29+2-5251213
14Viktor Ivanov
2310→2426 (+116)032+47+11+1-34+4-19+5261314
15Mikhail Kashevnik
2285→2277 (-8)028+26+20-51+8-33+21+5221215
16Sergej Uspenskij
2136→2136 (=)023+35+25+-!7-36+22+5211516
17Kristina Dzjuba
1181→1276 (+95)050+39+9-13-40+30+27+5211017
18Elizaveta Pljugina
566→678 (+112)027+2-51+30+29-39+40+5201018
19Alexej Lazarev
2629→2616 (-13)012+31+24+46+4-1-14-4281019
20Daniil Drukarev
2162→2175 (+13)026+48+15+8-28+5-6-4291120
21Olga Ishimbaeva
1631→1668 (+37)033+37+6-5-44+26+15-425821
22Anna Kavalenkova
1178→1220 (+42)036+43+10-3-38+35+16-424722
23Alexej Zakharov
816→878 (+62)016-7-49+35+25-43+38+419523
24Anna Balakireva
1985→2032 (+47)031+46+19-4-12-32+11-324424
25Valerij Kan
1462→1481 (+19)035+49+16-7-23+3-10-329625
26Konstantin Kashin
1297→1331 (+34)020-15-8-28+49+21-33+324526
27Arkadij Jasyrev
1353→1297 (-56)018-30-29+45+2-50+17-324427
28Daniil Petrov
1004→1020 (+16)015-8-48+!26-20-37+44+321328
29Alexandr Pantjukhin
1029→1042 (+13)030+51+27-2-18+13-9-329829
30Igor Semenov
752→757 (+5)029-27+2-18-45+17-50+324430
31Sergej Sonin
2256→2242 (-14)024-19-4-12-46+11-32+225231
32Anton Pleshakov
1760→1753 (-7)014-11-1-34+42+24-31-225332
33Gleb Kataev
1213→1183 (-30)021-6-5-44+37+15-26-227333
34Evgenij Kosticin
1116→1098 (-18)011-1-47+!32-14-46+!12-224034
35Dmitrij Sichevoj
961→893 (-68)025-16-7-23-51+22-36+224235
36Fedor Sobolev
729→734 (+5)022-10-3-38+43+16-35-226336
37Dmitrij Shpigel
532→558 (+26)05-21-44+6-33-28-49+222137
38Sofja Vdovenko
356→356 (=)010-3-43+36-22-51+23-223138
39Sergej Bogdanov
128→128 (=)013-17-40+9-50+18-45-224239
40Platon Volkov
100→100 (=)09-13-39-50+17-45+18-224140
41Vladimir Gorzhalcan
2242→2242 (=)0-!-!-!49+-!-!-!10041
42Ivan Nikonov
868→963 (+95)0-!-!-!11-32-12-46+112042
43Vadim Ljakhov
529→490 (-39)03-22-38-10-36-23-51+124043
44Amelia Vdovenko
483→476 (-7)06-5-37-33-21-49+28-123044
45Dar`ya Zorina
94*→98 (+4)0-!-!-!27-30-40-39+110245
46Alexandr Tankhilevskij
1715→1623 (-92)04-24-12-19-31-34-!42-023046
47Maxim Belov
1340→1340 (=)01-14-34-!-!-!-!-!014047
48Elena Antonova
883→883 (=)08-20-28-!-!-!-!-!013048
49Viktor Senin
495→456 (-39)07-25-23-41-26-44-37-020049
50Kirill Zotov
148→148 (=)017-9-13-40-39-27-30-026050
51Nikolaj Savin
9*→16 (+7)02-29-18-15-35-38-43-025051