Team Championship of North-West Federal District

Dates29.03.2014 - 30.03.2014
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants47
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Viktor Ivanov
2426→2445 (+19)012+34+7+11+35+512121
2Grigorij Fionin
2497→2511 (+14)04+10+19+5+23+515152
3Daniil Drukarev
2175→2187 (+12)040+14+6+27+15+513133
4Elvina Kalsberg
2368→2374 (+6)02-25+20+19+21+41384
5Dmitrij Kirakosjan
2384→2387 (+3)020+19+23+2-13+41495
6Vladimir Gorzhalcan
2242→2230 (-12)031+27+3-40+26+41276
7Mikhail Kashevnik
2277→2281 (+4)024+11+1-12+34+41497
8Vita Loginova
1306→1389 (+83)030+12-29+42+36+4968
9Sergej Karakovskij
329→599 (+270)032+31+44+15-18+41079
10Stepan Trubicin
2548→2533 (-15)023+2-21+20+19-313610
11Alexandr Enin
2119→2111 (-8)028+7-35+1-30+314511
12Igor Vdovenko
1883→1916 (+33)01-8+28+7-24+317812
13Maxim Podoljak
1749→1750 (+1)025+43+22-39+5-310413
14Konstantin Kogotkov
1682→1707 (+25)038+3-24+28+=310514
15Konstantin Kashin
1331→1374 (+43)034-29+27+9+3-313715
16Evgenij Kosticin
1098→1202 (+104)043+23-25+21-39+28316
17Elizaveta Pljugina
685→680 (-5)042+38-18+31-47+28317
18Margarita Pestrjakova
408→427 (+19)041+40+17-45+9-38218
19Alexej Gorchakov
2341→2340 (-1)021+5-2-4-10+218519
20Sergej Uspenskij
2136→2126 (-10)05-37+4-10-46+213220
21Andrej Alexeev
2083→2083 (=)019-22+10-16+4-213421
22Semen Pozdnjakov
Sankt-Peterburg
1935→1918 (-17)037+21-13+23-25-210422
23Anton Pleshakov
Sankt-Peterburg
1744→1770 (+26)010-16+5-22+2-216423
24Denis Dmitriev
1637→1605 (-32)07-36+14-29+12-212224
25Olga Ishimbaeva
1568→1552 (-16)013-4-16-46+22+212325
26Ilja Eliseev
1642→1649 (+7)0==31+33+6-28426
27Makar Zabijakin
1457→1411 (-46)033+6-15-3-41+215327
28Arkadij Jasyrev
1297→1292 (-5)011-39+12-14-42+212328
29Alexej Zakharov
1097→1069 (-28)046+15-8-24-32+112229
30Anton Kononov
917→878 (-39)08-46+36+32-11-211230
31Sergej Korolev
815→817 (+2)06-9-26-17+40+213331
32Viktor Senin
558→550 (-8)09-33-42+30+29-211432
33Alexej Volkov
387→410 (+23)027-32+40-26-45+27233
34Pavel Zaparivannyj
1978→1971 (-7)015+1-==7-112334
35Sergej Karasev
1382→1419 (+37)0==11-36+1-19135
36Maria Melnikova
969→872 (-97)039+24-30-35-8-110136
37Veronika Palchikova
1300→1293 (-7)022-20-43+==15137
38Igor Semenov
757→798 (+41)014-17+==-!15238
39Anna Bubnova
487→467 (-20)036-28-46+13-16-19139
40Sofja Vdovenko
349→348 (-1)03-18-33+6-31-116240
41Igor Bereckij
110*→110 (=)018-==47+27-1541
42Anton Lysikov
96*→100 (+4)017-44+32-8-28-210242
43Dmitrij Arkhipov
81→84 (+3)016-13-37-==16243
44Alexandr Berestennikov
20*→22 (+2)0-!42-9-==16044
45Taisia Polosina
25*→27 (+2)0===18-33-5045
46Alexej Sjomin
25*→30 (+5)029-30-39-25-20-18146
47Ekaterina Semushina
25*→27 (+2)0===41-17-3047