Open Cup of Spartak

register | registered participants

Dates21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
CityRU, Kazan
СистемаМакМагон
Participants56
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Andrej Kulkov
Kazan`
2630→2636 (+6)44+9+3+2+10+935351
2Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2623→2618 (-5)46+5+10+1-7+836272
3Ajgul Fazulzjanova
Kazan`
2368→2378 (+10)412+11+1-4+5+835263
4Evgenij Stepanov
Kazan`
2087→2102 (+15)41-13+6+3-21+735184
5Askar Khusainov
Kazan`
1927→1978 (+51)47+2-9+15+3-734185
6Andzhej Khafizov
Kazan`
1985→1991 (+6)42-8+4-11+16+733186
7Ildar Almukhametov
Kazan`
2248→2234 (-14)45-14+15+13+2-732177
8Nikolaj Grunin
Nizhnij Novgorod
1655→1849 (+194)316+6-20+12+9+729228
9Nikita Semenov
Tol`yatti
2162→2146 (-16)410+1-5-14+8-635129
10Dmitrij Vetoshkin
Izhevsk
1914→1901 (-13)49-26+2-20+1-632910
11Dmitrij Surkov
Saratov
1813→1835 (+22)318+3-17+6-15+6301511
12Ruslan Tarasov
Kazan`
1930→1918 (-12)43-15-18+8-19+6301012
13Artur Gimadiev
Kazan`
1784→1792 (+8)319+4-16+7-17+6291513
14Stanislav Balakirev
Kazan`
1774→1806 (+32)317+7-19+9-18+6281514
15Sagit Gimaletdinov
Kazan`
1620→1626 (+6)320+12+7-5-11-5311115
16Alexandr Osipenko
Kazan`
1377→1369 (-8)38-24+13-22+6-5301016
17Adel Jamashev
Kazan`
1473→1444 (-29)314-25+11-23+13-5281017
18Svetlana Maslova
Izhevsk
1527→1506 (-21)311-27+12-26+14-526818
19Julia Balakireva
Kazan`
1461→1440 (-21)313-28+14-27+12-526819
20Elizaveta Antonova
Kazan`
1266→1260 (-6)315-37+8-10-29+525720
21Ksenia Talalaeva
Kazan`
319→848 (+529)138+29+28+32+4-5221521
22Timur Mikhajlov
Kazan`
709→800 (+91)227-31+25+16-26+5221322
23Azalia Gimaletdinova
Kazan`
919→931 (+12)224-33+30+17-28+5221223
24Roman Gushchin
Izhevsk
719→833 (+114)223+16-26-38+27+5211224
25Diana Khabibullina
Kazan`
847→879 (+32)229+17-22-37+30+5211125
26Fedor Poryvaev
Kazan`
1120→1108 (-12)230+10-24+18-22-425926
27Viktoria Shchennikova
Izhevsk
832→832 (=)222+18-32+19-24-424927
28Damir Khannanov
Izhevsk
787→769 (-18)232+19-21-33+23-423828
29Dinar Mullin
Izhevsk
650→638 (-12)225-21-36+31+20-423829
30Jurij Busygin
Izhevsk
730→712 (-18)226-39+23-34+25-421730
31Rodion Sekerin
Kazan`
425→517 (+92)134+22-35+29-37+4201131
32Ekaterina Zykina
Kazan`
609→591 (-18)228-42+27-21-41+419632
33Artem Khabibullin
Kazan`
613→635 (+22)140+23-41+28-39+418933
34Alisa Tukmeeva
Kazan`
629→627 (-2)131-43+46+30-38+416834
35Adelja Abdullina
Kazan`
590→590 (=)139-49+31-44+40+415835
36Natalia Korjakova
Izhevsk
573→569 (-4)137-45+29-42+48+414736
37Marat Almukhametov
Kazan`
621→618 (-3)136+20-39+25-31-321737
38Ilnur Kalimullin
Kazan`
545→516 (-29)121-50+43+24-34-318438
39Viktor Danin
CHeboksary`
538→524 (-14)135+30-37-48+33-317639
40Murat Jumaev
Kazan`
406→391 (-15)133-46-47+45+35-314440
41Jaroslav Kuznecov
Izhevsk
273→273 (=)047+55+33-46+32-313541
42Ellina Ledovskaja
Izhevsk
100→100 (=)054+32-51+36-45+313542
43Roman Davydovich
Izhevsk
75→85 (+10)0+!34-38-50+47+312543
44Artemij Solovjev
Izhevsk
204→204 (=)045-54+50+35-46+310444
45Artur Ermakov
Kazan`
37*→66 (+29)044+36-49+40-42-215545
46Kamil Urmanche
Kazan`
4→43 (+39)048+40+34-41-44-215546
47Azamat Sadykov
Kazan`
41→60 (+19)041-52+40-49+43-213447
48Samira Fasakhova
Kazan`
85→90 (+5)046-53+54+39-36-212348
49Olga Tjulkina
Izhevsk
86→91 (+5)055+35-45-47-50+210249
50Radmir Ermakov
Kazan`
16*→28 (+12)056+38-44-43-49-112150
51Amira Barieva
Kazan`
23*→40 (+17)0-!56+42--!-!1151
52Albert Khazeev
Kazan`
49→51 (+2)0-!47-55+-!-!1152
53Emil Kamaletdinov
Kazan`
4→24 (+20)0-!48-56+-!-!1153
54Nikita Zapalov
Kazan`
0*→3 (+3)042-44-48--!-!0054
55Karina Ramazanova
Kazan`
0*→3 (+3)049-41-52--!-!0055
56Arman Bikbulatov
Kazan`
160→160 (=)050-51-53--!-!0056