Republican Team Tournament Among Schoolchildren

register | registered participants

Dates19.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
CityRU, Petrozavodsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants44
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Shkola № 34
13k032+23+18+6+14+513131
2Rodion Kaverin
Petrozavodsk
1033→1119 (+86)033+24+20+7-15+4139
3Jaroslav Doskal
Petrozavodsk
866→1005 (+139)035+26+19+8+16+51313
4Andrej Petoshin
Petrozavodsk
772→842 (+70)025+9+17+31010
5Nikita Grigorjev
Petrozavodsk
570→618 (+48)034+22+211
6Petrovskaja shkola -
12k036+10+14+1-28+415102
7Maria Korolko
Petrozavodsk
1341→1363 (+22)038+11-15+2+29+4128
8Danil Makhankov
Petrozavodsk
1049→1069 (+20)037+12+16+3-31+4138
9Alisia Vajnonen
Petrozavodsk
554→590 (+36)039+13+17-4-30+3136
10Petrozavodskoe prezi
15k018+6-23+28+32+41283
11Nikita Doskal
Petrozavodsk
1110→1158 (+48)020+7+24+29+33-41410
12German Ancifrov
Petrozavodsk
527→471 (-56)019-8-25-31-35+1151
13Artemij Podshivalov
Petrozavodsk
485→589 (+104)021+9-26+30+34+496
14Akademicheskij licej
14k028+32+6-23+1-31454
15Daniil Otchiev
Petrozavodsk
921→872 (-49)029+33-7-24-2-1162
16Maxim Moshkin
Petrozavodsk
695→708 (+13)031+35+8-25+3-3167
17Savelij Posmechaev
Petrozavodsk
644→684 (+40)030+34+9+27+4-4107
18Licej № 13
18k010-36+1-32+40+31125
19Vasilij Kurash
Petrozavodsk
498→600 (+102)012+37+3-35+43+494
20Diana Andronova
Petrozavodsk
471→503 (+32)011-38+2-33-41+2131
21Danil Neronov
Petrozavodsk
97→430 (+333)013-39+34+44+362
22Uljana Andronova
Petrozavodsk
35*→36 (+1)05-020
23Licej № 40
18k040+1-10-14-36+21316
24Maxim Emeljanov
Petrozavodsk
797→806 (+9)041+2-11-15+291
25Ilja Alexeev
Petrozavodsk
773→780 (+7)042+4-12+16-38+382
26Andrej Popov
Petrozavodsk
513→502 (-11)03-13-37+1101
27Dmitrij Beloborodov
Petrozavodsk
172→374 (+202)044+17-39+251
28Finno-ugorskaja shko
18k014-40+36+10-6-21217
29Elizaveta Romanova
Petrozavodsk
757→751 (-6)015-41+38+11-7-2101
30Alexej Tarasenko
Petrozavodsk
512→471 (-41)017-43-39+13-9-1131
31Alla Tarasenko
Petrozavodsk
191→588 (+397)016-42+37+12+8-392
32Shkola № 2
18k01-14-40+18-10-11508
33Egor Zakharov
Petrozavodsk
1132→1158 (+26)02-15+41+20+11+4117
34Roman Popov
Petrozavodsk
100→100 (=)05-17-43+21-13-1141
35Dmitrij Izotkin
Petrozavodsk
35→52 (+17)03-16-42+19-12-1130
36Shkola № 39
18k06-18-28-40+23-11109
37Elizar Savostjanov
Petrozavodsk
441→430 (-11)08-19-31-44+26-1120
38Ksenia Shurupova
Petrozavodsk
437→427 (-10)07-20-29-42+25-1110
39Daria Sedunova
Petrozavodsk
251→251 (=)09-21-30-43+27-1101
40Petrovskaja shkola -
17k023-28-32-36-18-09010
41Vladimir Bolshakov
Petrozavodsk
684→584 (-100)024-29-33-20-0100
42Mikhail Nemchinov
Petrozavodsk
441→407 (-34)025-31-35-38-080
43Georgij Gricaj
Petrozavodsk
100→100 (=)030+34-39-19-171
44Vera Ozhereljeva
Petrozavodsk
84→87 (+3)027-37-21-060