Russian Youth Championship under 12

register | registered participants

Dates18.01.2014 - 19.01.2014
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМакМагон
Participants39
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Kim Shakhov
Moskva
2069→2103 (+34)210+4+3+2+7+728281
2Andrej Mramorov
Moskva
1818→1823 (+5)29+8+5+1-6+627202
3Mikhail Dobricyn
Moskva
1700→1713 (+13)26+7+1-11+13+626193
4Pavel Poljakov
1523→1549 (+26)212+1-13+9+5+626194
5Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
1564→1563 (-1)219+11+2-10+4-526145
6Anton Krajnov
Moskva
1056→1086 (+30)23-21+17+8+2-525136
7Jakov Galunov
Sankt-Peterburg
1326→1349 (+23)214+3-22+23+1-525127
8Virzhinia Shalneva
1412→1407 (-5)213+2-12+6-16+524138
9Savva Mezin
Moskva
1111→1127 (+16)22-23+15+4-20+524129
10Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
1111→1132 (+21)21-18+16+5-22+5241210
11Andzhej Khafizov
Kazan`
1221→1250 (+29)228+5-14+3-15+522½11½11
12Beata Zernovaja
Kazan`
1035→1078 (+43)24-27+8-18+14+5221112
13Maria Nevolina
CHelyabinsk
1032→1032 (=)28-24+4-21+3-425813
14Sergej Anufriev
976→950 (-26)27-32+11-17+12-422714
15Maxim Ivanov
Moskva
890→906 (+16)126+20+9-25+11-4211115
16Valeria Klochikhina
804→857 (+53)135+28+10-32+8-419½16
17Mikhail Podbolotov
CHelyabinsk
645→700 (+55)129+19+6-14-27+4191017
18Daria Borisova
CHelyabinsk
679→708 (+29)138+10-24+12-31+419918
19Nikolaj Lobanov
Nizhnij Novgorod
944→855 (-89)25-17-25-29+32+419619
20Ruslan Melikov
Moskva
906→906 (=)131+15-29+26+9-418920
21Alexej Zakharov
Sankt-Peterburg
668→715 (+47)125+6-36+13-33+418921
22Vladimir Sulimov
916→931 (+15)133+36+7-27+10-418822
23Stepan Kornejchuk
Moskva
690→720 (+30)134+9-37+7-26+418823
24Vjacheslav Nam
613→659 (+46)130+13-18-34+36+416824
25Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
410→550 (+140)121-39+19+15-30+416825
26Gleb Polovinkin
CHelyabinsk
451→469 (+18)115-31+28+20-23-318½26
27Vladimir Syrochev
Kazan`
643→614 (-29)137+12-34+22-17-318527
28Rakhmat Demenshin
1123→1023 (-100)211-16-26-+!-!317½28
29Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
378→376 (-2)117-33+20-19-37+317529
30Fedor Sobolev
Sankt-Peterburg
932→836 (-96)124-35+32-38+25-316530
31Karina Balakshina
Sankt-Peterburg
502→492 (-10)120-26-35+36+18-316531
32Sofja Ivanova
Moskva
382→416 (+34)139+14-30+16-19-316432
33Amir Fahrutdinov
Kazan`
577→560 (-17)122-29-39+37+21-314333
34Kristina Adrjushchenko
CHelyabinsk
322→322 (=)123-38+27-24-39+314334
35Anatolij Khokhlov
Moskva
410→410 (=)116-30-31-39+38+313335
36Lejla Gumerova
CHelyabinsk
227→227 (=)1+!22-21-31-24-218336
37Valeria Ermolaeva
Moskva
30*→34 (+4)127-+!23-33-29-215½37
38Sofja Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
374→357 (-17)118-34-+!30-35-215238
39Ivan Klement
Sankt-Peterburg
651→551 (-100)132-25-33-35-34-116039