Japan Council Cup

register | registered participants

Azimut hotel Saint Petersburg.

22-23 of April 2017

MacMahon, 6 rounds, thinking time 1hour + 3x30 sec japanese style byo-yomi.

Dates22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants72
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Grigorij Fionin
Sankt-Peterburg
2706→2711 (+5)79+4+7+3+6+2-1265531
2Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
2769→2764 (-5)715+10+3-8+4+1+1264522
3Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2695→2699 (+4)713+5+2+1-9+8+1264523
4Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2529→2536 (+7)714+1-11+12+2-6+1162384
5Igor Popov
Moskva
2523→2529 (+6)76+3-12-11+14+7+1160395
6Alexandr Kornjukhin
Sankt-Peterburg
2358→2395 (+37)75-15+9+7+1-4-1063296
7Alexej Lazarev
Petrozavodsk
2616→2598 (-18)78+14+1-6-13+5-1061287
8Mikhail Svjatlovskij
Moskva
2406→2420 (+14)77-20+10+2-12+3-1061278
9Vladimir Voroncov
Velikij Novgorod
2413→2424 (+11)71-19+6-21+3-14+1059259
10Vasilij Andrienko
Sankt-Peterburg
2563→2543 (-20)711+2-8-13-18+12+10582710
11Alexej Gorchakov
Sankt-Peterburg
2398→2405 (+7)710-18+4-5-15+13+10582611
12Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
2207→2275 (+68)623+13+5+4-8-10-9592812
13Dmitrij Kornev
Petrozavodsk
2406→2403 (-3)73-12-20+10+7-11-9591813
14Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2384→2383 (-1)74-7-21+15+5-9-9591714
15Alexej Simonov
Razmetelevo
2468→2441 (-27)72-6-19+14-11-22+9571615
16Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
1883→2050 (+167)429+27+18-+!20+19+9453716
17Alexandr Morozevich
Moskva
1922→1963 (+41)442+33+25-28+22+21+942½34½17
18Tszjasjui Jui
Sankt-Peterburg
2112→2113 (+1)620-11-16+19+10-23-8531718
19Andrej Mramorov
Moskva
2223→2213 (-10)621+9-15-18-26+16-8511519
20Ivan Avdonin
Vologda
2208→2155 (-53)618+8-13-22-16-28+8511520
21Alexandr Enin
Sankt-Peterburg
2185→2167 (-18)619-23+14-9-31+17-8511521
22Jurij Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1808→1984 (+176)424+26+23+20+17-15-8493122
23Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
2106→2082 (-24)612-21-22-30+29-18+8471523
24Jaroslav Kanarev
Velikij Novgorod
1640→1727 (+87)422-34-43+33+27+26+840½2524
25Ilja Busko
Sankt-Peterburg
1526→1814 (+288)344+42+17+26-36+29+839½32½25
26Timofej Starodubcev
Moskva
1910→1904 (-6)436+22-35+25+19-24-7442026
27Alexandr Fedorov
Moskva
1803→1789 (-14)431+16-34-35+24-37+743½1927
28Mikhail Kuznecov
Sankt-Peterburg
1453→1694 (+241)337+29+33+17-30+20-7432628
29Nikolaj Ermolaev
Velikij Novgorod
1655→1672 (+17)416-28-40+43+23+25-7431929
30Alexandr Kuznecov
Sankt-Peterburg
1647→1654 (+7)433-43+32+23-28-35+7391830
31Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1617→1628 (+11)427-45-37+42+21-36+737½17½31
32Oleg Kulikov
CHerepovecz
1500→1530 (+30)334-50+30-38+42+33+73722½32
33Sergej Kalistratov
CHerepovecz
1857→1773 (-84)430+17-28-24-39+32-6441333
34Veronika Palchikova
Sankt-Peterburg
1314→1636 (+322)332+24+27+-!-!-!641½2234
35Oleg Sapach
Sankt-Peterburg
1521→1539 (+18)340+36+26-27-45+30-6381735
36Andrej Pavlov
CHerepovecz
1672→1604 (-68)426-35-44+45+25-31-6381036
37Alexandr Tankhilevskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1546→1543 (-3)328-53+31-40+44+27-6361537
38Elizaveta Pljugina
Sankt-Peterburg
1170→1203 (+33)246+39-41+32-47+44+6342138
39Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
1501→1496 (-5)343-38+42-46+33-49+632½1639
40Anatolij Nikonorov
Sankt-Peterburg
1411→1404 (-7)335-59+29-37-52+45+6311240
41Andrej Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
927→1034 (+107)162+48+38-53+61+42+!6262041
42Dmitrij Denisov
Velikij Novgorod
1794→1694 (-100)417-25-39+31-32-41-!543642
43Elena Novichonok
Petrozavodsk
1399→1354 (-45)339+30-24-29-46+47-5381143
44Kristina Dzjuba
Sankt-Peterburg
1451→1391 (-60)325-52+36-51+37-38-535944
45Olga Kolesnikova
Moskva
1246→1273 (+27)247+31+52+36-35-40-5341645
46Ivan Surovcev
Sankt-Peterburg
1041→1081 (+40)238-55+53+39-43-54+5291246
47Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1113→1112 (-1)245-54+59-56+38-43+5271347
48Ivan Aravin
Sankt-Peterburg
1229→1192 (-37)252-41-50+59+49-56+5271248
49Viktor Senin
Sankt-Peterburg
997→1014 (+17)154-61+57+63+48+39-5251549
50Viktor Balabaj
Sankt-Peterburg
945→1033 (+88)158+32-48-68+59+52+5251350
51Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
983→997 (+14)1-!67+71+44-57+61+52011½51
52Mikhail Mramorov
Moskva
1060→1036 (-24)248+44-45-54+40-50-430952
53Viktor Veselov
Sankt-Peterburg
1189→1140 (-49)255+37-46-41-54-63+428753
54Evgenij Malygin
Sankt-Peterburg
921→938 (+17)149+47-55+52-53+46-4271354
55Varvara Samarkina
Petrozavodsk
1044→985 (-59)253-46-54-57-69+59+422555
56Igor Ishin
Sankt-Peterburg
887→913 (+26)071+70+62+47-58+48-421½11½56
57Vladimir Egorov
Sankt-Peterburg
800→837 (+37)072+58+49-55+51-70+4201057
58Sergej Stepin
Sankt-Peterburg
1014→984 (-30)150-57-67+69+56-62+420758
59Nikolaj Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
970→935 (-35)164+40-47+48-50-55-328859
60Georgij Pimenov
Sankt-Peterburg
1151→1165 (+14)266+-!-!-!-!-!324½60
61Platon Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
706→714 (+8)065+49-72+62+41-51-322661
62Alexandr Belanov
Vologda
999→942 (-57)141-63+56-61-67+58-322562
63Roman Tjumenev
Sankt-Peterburg
719→739 (+20)068+62-70+49-64+53-319763
64Daniil Sultanov
Sankt-Peterburg
690→683 (-7)059-68-65++!63-67+315764
65Andrej Gorev
Sankt-Peterburg
645→647 (+2)061-71-64-72+68+69+312½465
66Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1252→1244 (-8)260--!-!-!-!-!220½066
67Julia Andreeva
Sankt-Peterburg
705→661 (-44)0+!51-58-70+62-64-219½67
68Vjacheslav Dvojnin
Sankt-Peterburg
674→658 (-16)063-64+69-50-65-72+216368
69Nikita Gulin
CHelyabinsk
711→686 (-25)070-72+68+58-55-65-215269
70Sergej Abrosimov
Sertolovo
658→645 (-13)069+56-63-67-72+57-215270
71Ljudmila Shestakova
Arhangel`sk
685→677 (-8)056-65+51--!-!-!116½371
72Dzhessika Khenshou
Sankt-Peterburg
674→638 (-36)057-69-61-65-70-68-016072