Nikorai Do

register | registered participants

Dates21.02.2016 - 14.03.2016
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants78
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Alexej Nechaev
Moskva
2214→2308 (+94)82+8+4+5+6+7+1466661
2Alexej Judin
Ry`binsk
2107→2123 (+16)81-9+5-10+4+11+1266412
3Eduard Mkrtychev
Krasnodar
1936→2127 (+191)636+11+31+9+15+4+1254½54½3
4Ivan Lobachev
Moskva
2157→2156 (-1)87+5+1-6+2-3-1171334
5Denis Tarkov
Astrahan`
2005→2014 (+9)86+4-2+1-8+10-1168335
6Alexej Shrejder
Tyumen`
2161*→2139 (-22)85-7+8+4-1-16+1166306
7Viktor Pavlov
YAkutsk
2263→2230 (-33)84-6-15+8+9+1-1165297
8Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
2058→2051 (-7)89+1-6-7-5-17+1066198
9Anton Proskurin
Tver`
2201→2139 (-62)88-2-13+3-7-19+1064199
10Evgenij Dorovskikh
Kaliningrad
1035→1830 (+795)622+32+12+2-11-5+10583610
11Pavel Gramovich
Tol`yatti
1591→1688 (+97)639+3-19+16+10+2-10583411
12Rinat Ishmaev
Ufa
1941→1941 (=)618+16+10-15-13+23+10553612
13Alexej Rudakov
Novomoskovsk
1780→1815 (+35)632+31+9-17+12-15+10523213
14Dmitrij Surkov
Saratov
1439→1751 (+312)450+37+36+21+20+25+1043½43½14
15Alexandr Evstigneev
Tver`
1836→1845 (+9)617+19+7-12+3-13-9612815
16Dmitrij Khudjakov
Tver`
1575→1639 (+64)623+12-18+11-31+6-9552416
17Ilja Korobkov
Moskva
1591→1645 (+54)615-23+21+13-18+8-9542517
18Viktor Belkin
Krasnodar
1655→1653 (-2)612-22+16-25+17-21+9522418
19Gleb Perminov
Kirov
1582→1617 (+35)621+15-11-34+22+9-9522319
20Maxim Galachev
Birobidzhan
1271→1553 (+282)449+38+23+31+14-24+944½34½20
21Evgenij Sankovich
Omsk
1715→1644 (-71)619-36+17-14-32+18-851½14½21
22Alexej Sobolev
Arhangel`sk
1695→1596 (-99)610-18-34+24+19-30-8511522
23Leonid Bychkov
Tol`yatti
1706→1655 (-51)616-17-20-33+36+!12-85020½23
24Alexej Litov
Ivanovo
1319→1368 (+49)426+33+29+22-27+20-8483124
25Maxim Shcherbak
Abakan
1229→1338 (+109)442+52+32+18-26+14-845½26½25
26Leonid Ratnikov
Moskva
1119→1207 (+88)424-44+37+36+!25-32+8413226
27Alexandr Karavaev
Moskva
1276→1304 (+28)438-49+28+46+24-33+840½26½27
28Alexandr Churkin
Sankt-Peterburg
1045→1314 (+269)434-39+27-52+49+31+8392428
29Evgenij Rudik
Abakan
1135→1193 (+58)452-50+24-51+38+37+835½2229
30Ksenia Lifanova
Moskva
860→1487 (+627)254+43+50+37+53+22+8353530
31Vadim Veprinskij
Magadan
1687→1587 (-100)6+!13-3-20-16-28-756½31
32Pavel Nikiforov
Vladivostok
1587→1487 (-100)613-10-25-38+21-26-750632
33Nikolaj Lifanov
Moskva
1173→1211 (+38)444+24-35+23-34+27-7442033
34Andrej Kusov
Novosibirsk
1256→1268 (+12)428+51+22-19-33-39+7431934
35Vasilij Jakovlev-Chernyshev
Sochi
962→1073 (+111)258+63+33-43+45+41+7342735
36Anatolij Ilmast
Petrozavodsk
1682→1648 (-34)63-21-14-26-!23-!-!652036
37Sergej Terjaev
Tver`
1252→1195 (-57)451+14-26-30-48+29-6451137
38Semen Gudkov
Tol`yatti
1079→1088 (+9)427+20-52+32-29-44-!637½13½38
39Zakhar Kibanov
Moskva
1059*→1033 (-26)411-28-48-!40+62+34-6351039
40Andrej Pleshivcev
Moskva
741→826 (+85)241+46-64+39-57+53+6322040
41Sergej Khlopotnikov
Barnaul
920→944 (+24)240-76+58+47+55+35-6311841
42Alexej Basov
Moskva
757→810 (+53)225-45-71+64+50+56+6311742
43Andrej Voloshin
Solnechnogorsk
521→720 (+199)262+30-63+35-70+51+6311643
44Rakhmat Demenshin
Moskva
1491→1391 (-100)433-26-46-59+!51+38-!6311544
45Olga Karmanova
Kaliningrad
315→456 (+141)263-42+70+57+35-52+!6302445
46Anton Zabelin
Magadan
912→1004 (+92)256+40+44+27-52-!54+6302246
47Konstantin Tsykin
Sankt-Peterburg
461→538 (+77)270+59-62+41-71+49+!6262047
48Mukhammat Demenshin
Moskva
884→952 (+68)261+66+39-!58+37-55+6241848
49Maxim Korobkov
Moskva
1055→955 (-100)420-27-59+53-28-47-!541549
50Roman Solovjev
Sankt-Peterburg
1152→1052 (-100)414-29-30-55-42-68+541450
51Matvej Armanov
Snezhinsk
1008→908 (-100)437-34-55+29-44-43-538551
52Elena Novichonok
Petrozavodsk
1411→1350 (-61)429+25-38-28-46-!45-!536852
53Andrej Nikolaev
Novoural`sk
821→819 (-2)271+56-54+49+30-40-532½13½53
54Anna Jakovleva-Chernyshev
Sochi
647→687 (+40)230-65+53-63+59+46-5321354
55Roman Kondakov
Moskva
701→714 (+13)257+64+51-50+41-48-5311455
56Akhmad Demenshin
Moskva
733→715 (-18)246-53+57-65+67+!42-53017½56
57Elena Pavlova
Bratsk
750*→736 (-14)255-61+56+45-40-66+5301357
58Pavel Ivshin
Kirov
753→743 (-10)235-75+41-48-64+62+5301158
59Denis Macuga
Astrahan`
856→873 (+17)274+47+49-44-!54-61+529½1359
60Timofej Matrosov
Sankt-Peterburg
597→725 (+128)073+72+61-76+68+69+5201660
61Armen Davtjan
Astrahan`
677→659 (-18)248-57-60+67-!65+59-429961
62Andrej Kotelevskij
Kaliningrad
799→707 (-92)243-71+47-72+39-58-429662
63Dmitrij Loboda
Krasnodar
626*→593 (-33)245+35-43-54-74-!70+427963
64Maxim Kalinov
Tver`
80→151 (+71)276+55-40-42-58-72+427564
65Anton Demchenko
Kaliningrad
562*→527 (-35)266-54-74+56-61-71+424665
66Dmitrij Gladush
Kaliningrad
696→665 (-31)265+48-67-!-!+!57-422½66
67Vladimir Syrochev
Kazan`
899→899 (=)2-!+!66-!61+!56-!-!421½1267
68Timur Ishkin
Astrahan`
270→599 (+329)078+73+76+70+60-50-419½68
69Mikhail Sadovskij
Moskva
506→556 (+50)072-77+75+74+73+60-4191169
70Vasilij Agapitov
Korolev
224*→224 (=)247-74+45-68-43-63-329370
71Matvej Nizov
223*→223 (=)253-62-42-78+47-65-326½71
72Ilja Tolstoukhov
YAkutsk
381*→383 (+2)069+60-78+62-76+64-320½72
73Nina Goroshchenko
Moskva
86→208 (+122)060-68-77+75+69-76+320773
74Sergej Korzhov
Kaliningrad
645→550 (-95)259-70-65-69-63-!77+318274
75Svjatoslav Shalnev
Moskva
269→269 (=)077+58-69-73-+!78+!316½75
76Artem Sharandak
Kaliningrad
727→627 (-100)264-41-68-60-72-73-225076
77Olga Podgornaja
Kaliningrad
79*→84 (+5)075-69-73-+!78+74-215½77
78Nikolaj Alexeev
Kaliningrad
4*→8 (+4)068-+!72-71-77-75-!117278