Japan Council Cup, League B

register | registered participants

Dates01.05.2014 - 02.05.2014
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants59
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Daniil Janov
2414→2461 (+47)1412+11+3+2+5+7+201031031
2Mikhail Korolkov
Moskva
2306→2316 (+10)148+5+6+1-3+4-18107692
3Vladimir Batraev
Moskva
2287→2290 (+3)149+14+1-8+2-5+18104663
4Dmitrij Kirakosjan
Sankt-Peterburg
2387→2392 (+5)1410+6--13+12+2+1884674
5Ivan Avdonin
Vologda
2112→2176 (+64)1415+2-11+6+1-3-17105495
6Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2281→2276 (-5)147+4+2-5-9-13+17103516
7Kim Shakhov
Moskva
2030→2053 (+23)146-10+8-12+14+1-17102487
8Alexandr Enin
Sankt-Peterburg
2118→2124 (+6)142-16+7+3-11-12+17101488
9Andrej Alexeev
Sankt-Peterburg
2083→2095 (+12)143-15+12-10-6+14+1798479
10Daniil Drukarev
Sankt-Peterburg
2187→2174 (-13)144-7-14-9+16+18+17964610
11Innokentij Dmitriev
Moskva
2285→2284 (-1)1413+1-5-14+8+-17854811
12Vladimir Sergeev
Luga
2231→2206 (-25)141-13+9+7-4-8-161053312
13Anna Krushinskaja
Novosibirsk
2279→2231 (-48)1411-12-15+4-17+6-16972913
14Alexander Papushoj
Sankt-Peterburg
1935→1933 (-2)1320+3-10+11-7-9-15993014
15Alexej Bobnev
Moskva
2298→2198 (-100)145-9-13-16-19-17+15931415
16Timur Khanipov
Moskva
1894→1947 (+53)1223+8-20+15+10--15754116
17Anton Pleshakov
Sankt-Peterburg
1770→1782 (+12)1127+20-18+24+13-15-14823817
18Konstantin Kogotkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1707→1745 (+38)1021+23+17-28+20+10-14815018
19Oleg Baskov
1504→1982 (+478)922+21+25+-15+20+14666619
20Ilja Vasjashin
Krasnogorsk
1535*→1475 (-60)1214-17+16-21-18-19-13851420
21Artur Valiev
Sankt-Peterburg
1555→1560 (+5)1018-19-36+20+24+22-13753421
22Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
1585→1595 (+10)919-33+27+26-28+21+13724622
23Vladimir Gorodnichin
1778→1766 (-12)1116-18---25+24+13532423
24Oleg Sapach
Sankt-Peterburg
1599→1603 (+4)925+29+28+17-21-23-12743424
25Anatolij Ilmast
Petrozavodsk
1526→1546 (+20)924-26+19-30+23-29+12733425
26Alexandr Petrov
Sankt-Peterburg
1479→1499 (+20)838+25-33+22+31-28+12654226
27Alexandr Tankhilevskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1531→1518 (-13)1017-28-22--30+31+12602227
28Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
1649→1572 (-77)930+27+24-18-22-26-11742328
29Valerij Kan
Sankt-Peterburg
1505→1502 (-3)835+24-30-34+36+25-11642929
30Andrej Frolov
Sankt-Peterburg
1421→1420 (-1)828-38+29+25-27-35+11642930
31Kirill Malyshev
Petrozavodsk
1257→1444 (+187)634+45+38+33+26+27-11584631
32Roman Eremeev
Petrozavodsk
1172→1641 (+469)545+39+40+36+37+33+11505032
33Maria Ledysheva
Blagoveshhensk
1476→1419 (-57)836+22-26-31-34+32-10661933
34Maxim Belov
Sankt-Peterburg
1340→1353 (+13)731-37+35+29-33-36+10602834
35Julia Kondratenko
Moskva
1445→1392 (-53)829-36-34-38+39+30-10571635
36Sergej Karasev
Sankt-Peterburg
1419→1319 (-100)833-35+21-32-29-34-9651036
37Savva Mezin
Moskva
1260→1252 (-8)639-34-47+40+32-38+9502137
38Evgenij Vanjashin
Krasnogorsk
435*→412 (-23)826-30-31-35-42-37-860038
39Anton Krajnov
Moskva
1160→1167 (+7)537+32-45+43+35-41-8502239
40Ilja Kolychev
Sankt-Peterburg
1057→1123 (+66)448+47+32-37-41+42+8442440
41Alexej Zakharov
Sankt-Peterburg
1001→1060 (+59)244+50+48+47+40-39+7372941
42Vladimir Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
814→941 (+127)249+52+43+50+38+40-7372942
43Pavel Sverlov
Moskva
1039→1028 (-11)447-48+42-39-44+49+7361643
44Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
815→842 (+27)241-51+55+48+43-50+6311744
45Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1292→1256 (-36)632-31-39----630045
46Veronika Palchikova
Sankt-Peterburg
1293→1419 (+126)158+49+-55+48+47+6202046
47Danila Petrov
Sankt-Peterburg
951→888 (-63)443+40-37-41-50-46-542747
48Alexandr Chulkin
Severodvinsk
1071→971 (-100)440-43-41-44-46-51+538448
49Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
833→838 (+5)242-46-59+52+53+43-5301049
50Ilja Ustinov
Sankt-Peterburg
797→804 (+7)255+41-58+42-47+44-5301050
51Ivan Aravin
Sankt-Peterburg
713→788 (+75)054+44-57+58+55+48-4231251
52Igor Semenov
Sankt-Peterburg
798→822 (+24)153+42-56+49-59+-421952
53Dmitrij Zinkevich
Sankt-Peterburg
688→691 (+3)152-56+54-59+49-55+421853
54Viktoria Vologdina
Sankt-Peterburg
640→669 (+29)051-58-53+57+56++4161054
55Maxim Voinov
Sankt-Peterburg
828→728 (-100)250-59+44-46-51-53-327255
56Vladimir Syrochev
Kazan`
616→607 (-9)057+53-52-+54-58+317556
57Elizaveta Pljugina
Sankt-Peterburg
735→718 (-17)056-+51-54-58+59+315457
58Anna Anufrieva
Sankt-Peterburg
716→644 (-72)146-54+50-51-57-56-225458
59Fedor Sobolev
Sankt-Peterburg
707→638 (-69)1+55-49-53-52-57-219059