Cup of Russia

register | registered participants

McMahon, 6 rounds, 1 hour + 40 sec (2 periods), Japaneese rules

Dates09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
CityRU, Sochi
СистемаМакМагон
Participants47
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2695→2707 (+12)76+8+7+3+9+2-1265531
2Satosi Inagaki
Astrahan`
2689→2709 (+20)712+4+3-8+7+1+1265532
3Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
2773→2768 (-5)714+10+2+1-4+8+1264523
4Vasilij Andrienko
Sankt-Peterburg
2547→2602 (+55)711+2-10+5+3-9+1165414
5Timur Sankin
Moskva
2653→2651 (-2)77-16+6+4-14+10+1160395
6Alexej Lazarev
Petrozavodsk
2604→2609 (+5)71-15+5-21+11+7+1160376
7Kim Shakhov
Moskva
2529→2554 (+25)75+9+1-11+2-6-1066317
8Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2610→2611 (+1)717+1-20+2-12+3-1063278
9Igor Burnaevskij
Moskva
2641→2629 (-12)713+7-12+15+1-4-1062299
10Anton Chernykh
ZHukovskij
2621→2616 (-5)716+3-4-13+15+5-10622810
11Andrej Kulkov
Kazan`
2654→2640 (-14)74-13+14+7-6-17+10602811
12Vjacheslav Kajmin
ZHukovskij
2592→2585 (-7)72-20+9-23+8-16+10572512
13Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2527→2531 (+4)79-11-18+10-20+14+10562613
14Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2609→2598 (-11)73-17+11-16+5-13-9611814
15Dmitrij Kornev
Petrozavodsk
2405→2409 (+4)618+6-26+9-10-23+9562515
16Gennadij Khomukhin
Krasnodar
2433→2434 (+1)710-5-22+14-21+12-9561616
17Valerij Solovjev
Kazan`
2424→2414 (-10)78-14-21-19+22+11-9541717
18Vladimir Shvecov
Segezha
2322→2321 (-1)615-19+13-22-29+21+9512418
19Savva Mezin
Moskva
2180→2194 (+14)525+18-28+17-27+20+9483019
20Mikhail Korolkov
Moskva
2396→2387 (-9)622+12-8-27+13-19-8541520
21Anton Krajnov
Moskva
2228→2238 (+10)526+27+17+6-16-18-8532421
22Alexandr Kirillov
Krasnodar
2311→2299 (-12)620-23+16-18+17-24-8511722
23Eduard Mkrtychev
Krasnodar
2138→2147 (+9)530+22-25+12-24+15-849½22½23
24Ivan Lobachev
Moskva
2206→2199 (-7)528+25-27-26+23-22+8462324
25Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
2069→2071 (+2)519-24+23-29-30+27+845½21½25
26Vasilij Jakovlev-Chernyshev
Sochi
2131→2138 (+7)521-30+15-24-28+29+845½20½26
27Sofia Mazlova
Moskva
2025→2027 (+2)529+21-24+20-19-25-7481527
28Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
2109→2045 (-64)524-29+19-30-26-32+744½1328
29Nikita Semenov
Tol`yatti
2171→2151 (-20)527-28-34+25+18-26-7441329
30Maxim Podoljak
Sankt-Peterburg
1702→1735 (+33)423-26-31+28+25--!6431330
31Oleg Sapach
Sankt-Peterburg
1539→1556 (+17)235+32+30-33-36+34+633½2131
32Konstantin Zlobin
Rostov-na-Donu
1171→1269 (+98)233+31-43+40+35+28-631½18½32
33Kristina Dzjuba
Sankt-Peterburg
1406→1419 (+13)232-37+36+31+40-35+6312133
34Alexandr Arkharov
Krasnodar
1595→1580 (-15)238+43+29-35-37+31-531½13½34
35Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1238→1237 (-1)231-39+44+34+32-33-5311335
36Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
991→1006 (+15)141+38+33-43+31-44+527½15½36
37Anna Jakovleva-Chernyshev
Sochi
1163→1179 (+16)243-33-41+38+34-40+527½1337
38Olga Kolesnikova
Moskva
1273→1223 (-50)234-36-39+37-45+41+526½11½38
39Taisia Lipatova
Moskva
847→907 (+60)140+35-38-44+43+46+522½12½39
40Nikolaj Poroshkov
Tula
1058→1028 (-30)139-42+47+32-33+37-4271140
41Daria Tkacheva
Samara
688→690 (+2)136-45+37-42+47+38-422½41
42Dinar Azmukhametov
Kazan`
297→522 (+225)0+!40-45+41-46+47+416842
43Elizaveta Antonova
Kazan`
1341→1241 (-100)237+34-32-36-39--!329543
44Dmitrij Kokhtarev
Moskva
513→513 (=)047+46+35-39-+!36-320½44
45Alexej Lipatkin
Krasnodar
67→78 (+11)046+41-42-+!38--!219445
46Makar Zuev
Moskva
343→341 (-2)045-44-+!47+42-39-21746
47Vladislav Akhrameshin
Tula
255→255 (=)044-+!40-46-41-42-119247