Kubok Genkonsul`stva KNR v SPb

register | registered participants

Holiday Inn hotel, Saint Petersburg.

 

Tournamen system: McMahon, 6 rounds, chinese rules.

Time: 40 min + 2x30 sec Japanese-style byo-yomi.

 

Dates10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants87
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2705→2718 (+13)59+4+3+2+6+8+1153531
2Grigorij Fionin
Sankt-Peterburg
2725→2726 (+1)58+10+5+1-3+4+1054432
3Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2582→2596 (+14)515+7+1-5+2-9+955343
4Vjacheslav Kajmin
Moskva
2593→2601 (+8)514+1-11+9+7+2-954334
5Timur Sankin
Moskva
2643→2641 (-2)512+6+2-3-11+14+952335
6Vasilij Andrienko
Sankt-Peterburg
2589→2595 (+6)516+5-15+10+1-13+952326
7Alexej Lazarev
Petrozavodsk
2600→2601 (+1)511+3-13+8+4-12+950327
8Natalia Kovaleva
CHelyabinsk
2568→2562 (-6)52-17+20+7-21+1-852228
9Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2535→2528 (-7)51-18+33+4-17+3-851½22½9
10Andrej Kashaev
Moskva
2600→2590 (-10)513+2-12+6-14-23+8502310
11Alexej Gorchakov
Sankt-Peterburg
2419→2419 (=)57-24+4-19+5-21+8492211
12Igor Popov
Moskva
2528→2518 (-10)55-22+10-18+20+7-8482212
13Dmitrij Kornev
Petrozavodsk
2466→2459 (-7)510-19+7-24+23+6-8482213
14Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2403→2404 (+1)54-20-36+33+10+5-845½20½14
15Vladimir Voroncov
Velikij Novgorod
2380→2367 (-13)53-34+6-21-33+20+844½19½15
16Kajczjan Sjuj
4d56-33-26+20-35+24+842½2016
17Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2292→2303 (+11)421+8-34+38+9-22+8422617
18Ildar Almukhametov
Kazan`
2251→2260 (+9)436+9-27+12-34+43+8412518
19Alexandr Enin
Sankt-Peterburg
2167→2192 (+25)435+13-48+11-37+25+8402419
20Savva Antonjuk
Sankt-Peterburg
2118→2196 (+78)423+14+8-16+12-15-7472320
21Alexandr Kim
Sankt-Peterburg
2087→2103 (+16)417-28+43+15+8-11-7452121
22Vladimir Nesterov
Sankt-Peterburg
2219→2200 (-19)426+12-23-28+29+17-7442122
23Irina Belova
Sankt-Peterburg
1823→2049 (+226)420-30+22+25+13-10-7442123
24Jurij Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
2122→2135 (+13)427+11-49+13-30+16-7442024
25Vladimir Sergeev
Luga
2295→2275 (-20)4-!29+35+23-26+19-741½2025
26Boris Reutov
Krasnogorsk
1964→1973 (+9)422-40+16-31+25-45+7411926
27Alexandr Kozlovskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1833→1839 (+6)424-38+18-37-44+40+7391827
28Dmitrij Denisov
Velikij Novgorod
1774→1811 (+37)332+21-44+22-50+37+7382428
29Grigorij Rego
Petrozavodsk
1785→1809 (+24)362+25-46+49+22-38+736½22½29
30Alexandr Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
1641→1896 (+255)350+23-41+48+24-34+7362230
31Egor Lavrov
Moskva
1727→1746 (+19)351+36-45+26-39+52+7352231
32Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
1551→1603 (+52)328-39-54+56+36+35+7352232
33Mikhail Zagorskij
Moskva
2097→2114 (+17)448+16+9-14-15--!6431333
34Jaroslav Kanarev
Velikij Novgorod
1868→1882 (+14)441+15-17-42+18-30-6431234
35Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1909→1900 (-9)419-37+25-40+16-32-6421235
36Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
1994→1966 (-28)418-31+14--!32-58+6411236
37Ilja Kolychev
Sankt-Peterburg
1672→1704 (+32)344+35-47+27+19-28-6401937
38Alexandr Kuznecov
Sankt-Peterburg
1654→1657 (+3)345+27-59+17-52+29-6381638
39Kristina Dzjuba
Sankt-Peterburg
1362→1734 (+372)254+32+42-41+31-51+6362339
40Nikolaj Ermolaev
Velikij Novgorod
1722→1720 (-2)353+26-50+35-47+27-6361640
41Andrej Alexeev
Sankt-Peterburg
2150→2068 (-82)434-49-30-39-60+55+6351041
42Mikhail Kuznecov
Sankt-Peterburg
1707→1688 (-19)346-67+39+34-43-50+634½16½42
43Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1209→1475 (+266)278+53+21-51+42+18-6341943
44Andrej Frolov
Sankt-Peterburg
1508→1513 (+5)337-52+28-63+27-53+6341444
45Viktor Senin
Sankt-Peterburg
1499→1514 (+15)338-63+31-55+48+26-6341445
46Anatolij Nikonorov
Sankt-Peterburg
1509→1499 (-10)342+48-29-52-63+69+6311446
47Arkadij Lebedev
Moskva
1257→1500 (+243)266+51+37-62+40-48+630½18½47
48Anatolij Ilmast
Petrozavodsk
1809→1726 (-83)433-46+19-30-45-47-539½648
49Ilja Busko
Sankt-Peterburg
1774→1782 (+8)3+!41+24-29--!-!53611½49
50Irina Kondratjeva
Blagoveshhensk
1432→1417 (-15)330-64+40-61+28-42-535950
51Veronika Palchikova
Sankt-Peterburg
1536→1459 (-77)331-47-66+43-56+39-534951
52Rinat Tukhtarov
Sankt-Peterburg
1177→1215 (+38)265+44-72+46+38-31-5331452
53Oleg Sapach
Sankt-Peterburg
1531→1445 (-86)340-43-63-59+54+44-5321053
54Ivan Aravin
Sankt-Peterburg
1151→1202 (+51)239-65+32-57+53-74+5301254
55Andrej Nikonov
Sankt-Peterburg
1047→1229 (+182)181+58+57+45-65+41-529½17½55
56Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1212→1225 (+13)2-!72+68+32-51-64+528½1256
57Boris Konopelko
Sankt-Peterburg
1389→1340 (-49)259+62-55-54-68+70+527½1357
58Konstantin Tsykin
Sankt-Peterburg
1256→1262 (+6)264-55-69+68+62+36-527½12½58
59Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1157→1168 (+11)257-70+38-53-75+63+5271159
60Dzhordzh Poskitt
Sankt-Peterburg
1309→1410 (+101)2-!-!70+64+41-72+526½1260
61Vjacheslav Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
906→1273 (+367)086+85+71+50-66+65+5201561
62Alexandr Churkin
Sankt-Peterburg
1633→1533 (-100)329-57+-!47-58--!432½562
63Nikolaj Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1083→1083 (=)271+45-53+44-46-59-432963
64Viktor Veselov
Sankt-Peterburg
1070→1046 (-24)258+50-67-60-79+56-428½864
65Roman Tjumenev
Sankt-Peterburg
1402→1306 (-96)252-54-81+66+55-61-427½65
66Andrej Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
1092→1069 (-23)247-71+51-65-61-79+427766
67Alexandr Starykh
Sankt-Peterburg
1395→1414 (+19)274+42-64+-!-!-!426½767
68Igor Ishin
Sankt-Peterburg
915→946 (+31)173+74+56-58-57-75+4251068
69Platon Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
774→832 (+58)076+82+58-80+73+46-4231269
70Dmitrij Bovichev
Sankt-Peterburg
914→969 (+55)182+59-60-76+74+57-423870
71Artur Nikkonen
Sankt-Peterburg
1257→1157 (-100)263-66-61-75-77+76+422671
72Alena Jakimova
Moskva
970→972 (+2)187+56-52-77+83+60-421672
73Daria Lesnjakova
Tol`yatti
1039→1026 (-13)168-75+79-74+69-78+420973
74Viktor Balabaj
Sankt-Peterburg
1161→1063 (-98)267-68-77+73-70-54-325½374
75Sergej Abrosimov
Sertolovo
906→911 (+5)085+73-84+71+59-68-321875
76Ekaterina Tkachenko
Sankt-Peterburg
642→701 (+59)069-80+78+70-82+71-320876
77Elizaveta Mironovich
Sankt-Peterburg
670→768 (+98)079+78+74-72-71-82+319877
78Andrej Gorev
Sankt-Peterburg
935→888 (-47)143-77-76-87+84+73-319378
79Vladimir Egorov
Sankt-Peterburg
896→905 (+9)077-86+73+82+64-66-318779
80Vjacheslav Dvojnin
Sankt-Peterburg
710→709 (-1)084-76-86+69-85+83+314580
81Evgenij Malygin
Sankt-Peterburg
928→914 (-14)155-84+65--!-!-!218½281
82Varvara Samarkina
Petrozavodsk
1018→918 (-100)170-69-87+79-76-77-218182
83Roman Potekhin
Krasnogorsk
891→868 (-23)0-!-!85+84+72-80-215½483
84Elizaveta Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
632→627 (-5)080+81-75-83-78-86+215½484
85Daniil Sultanov
Sankt-Peterburg
682→662 (-20)075-61-83-86+80-87+215285
86Mikhail Konopelko
Sankt-Peterburg
677→621 (-56)061-79-80-85-87+84-116186
87Kirill Belskij
Sankt-Peterburg
694→607 (-87)072-+!82-78-86-85-114287