Team Championship of Central Federal District

register | registered participants

Dates31.05.2014 - 01.06.2014
CityRU, Jaroslavl
СистемаМакМагон
Participants47
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1B-G
1d032+23+18+6-14+414101
2Kirill Akinfeev
Moskva
2328→2326 (-2)033-24+19+7+15-3147
3Mikhail Svjatlovskij
Moskva
2244→2240 (-4)034+25+20+8-16+4128
4Alexej Kholomkin
Moskva
2051→2035 (-16)09-040
5Tatjana Lyndina
Moskva
2035→1991 (-44)036+26-22-17+2124
6Ju-K
1k028+42+14+1+10-41392
7Viktor Chebotarev
My`tishhi
2132→2129 (-3)029+43+15-2-11-2153
8Ivan Glazistov
Moskva
2097→2120 (+23)030+44+16+3+12-4127
9Pavel Sorokin
Moskva
2024→2026 (+2)031+46+17+4+13-484
10L-1
1k042+14-32+28+6+41073
11Artem Khudoleev
Moskva
2351→2361 (+10)043+15-33+29+7+4127
12Andrej Mramorov
Moskva
2098→2110 (+12)045+16+34+30+8+588
13Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
1566→1574 (+8)046+17-36+31+9+496
14I-1
2d018+10+6-23+1-318104
15Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2722→2722 (=)019+11+7+24+2+51414
16Alexej Chetvertkov
Moskva
2028→2011 (-17)020-12-8-25+3-1193
17Sergej Shchjogolev
Ivanovo
1985*→1964 (-21)022+13+9-26+5-31812
18L-2
5k014-28+1-32+37+31145
19Kim Shakhov
Moskva
2060→2066 (+6)015-29+2-33+38+3113
20Mikhail Dobricyn
Moskva
1741→1777 (+36)016+30+3-35+373
21Alexandr Shakhov
Moskva
1497→1512 (+15)039+111
22Savva Mezin
Moskva
1263→1288 (+25)017-31+5+36+41+474
23M-1
4k037+1-42+14-32+3926
24Agzam Ismail-Akhunov
Moskva
2213→2211 (-2)038+2-43+15-2102
25Marina Popova
Moskva
1899→1899 (=)039+3-46+16-33+383
26Innokentij Zabirov
Moskva
1809→1827 (+18)040+5+47+17-34+485
27Ekaterina Negri
Moskva
1020→1050 (+30)036+111
28Ja-2
9k06-18-37+10-42+21217
29Kirill Maslov
YAroslavl`
1589→1567 (-22)07-19-38+11-43-1110
30Alexej Litov
Ivanovo
1326→1324 (-2)08-20-39+12-46+2131
31Ekaterina Maslova
YAroslavl`
769→727 (-42)09-22-40-13-47+1140
32Ja-1
8k01-37+10-18-23-11518
33Artem Kandakov
YAroslavl`
1990→1977 (-13)02+38+11-19-25-2133
34Daria Alexandrova
YAroslavl`
1403→1399 (-4)03-39+12-26-1141
35Vladislav Ivashkin
YAroslavl`
1397→1378 (-19)020-030
36Denis Gerasimov
YAroslavl`
506*→519 (+13)05-40+13-22-27-1132
37L-3
15k023-32-28-42+18-1919
38Mikhail Mramorov
Moskva
903→893 (-10)024-33-29-43-19-0100
39Andrej Arsentjev
Moskva
719→704 (-15)025-34-30-46+21-170
40Dmitrij Dobricyn
Moskva
682→698 (+16)026-36-31+47+261
41Olga Khudoleeva
Moskva
369→367 (-2)022-040
42R-1
10k010-6-23-37-28-114210
43Alexej Judin
1878→1872 (-6)011-7-24-38+29+291
44Ljubov Petrjaeva
YAroslavl`
1673→1660 (-13)08-040
45Stanislav Uzikov
1141→1141 (=)012-050
46Viktor Zagorin
35→40 (+5)013-9-25-39-30-0140
47Alexej Shkurat
16→19 (+3)026-40-31-070