Championship of Ural Federal District under 16

register | registered participants

Dates04.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
CityRU, Cheljabinsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants52
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Maria Nevolina
CHelyabinsk
2010→2022 (+12)36+5+4+2+7+831311
2Semen Zubrickij
CHelyabinsk
1485→1530 (+45)310+3+12+1-5+730222
3Mikhail Podbolotov
CHelyabinsk
1719→1705 (-14)37+2-9+8+4-631183
4Daria Borisova
CHelyabinsk
1711→1705 (-6)39+11+1-7-3+631174
5Rustam Bignov
CHelyabinsk
1592→1583 (-9)38+1-10+12+2-631165
6Boris Vasiljev
CHelyabinsk
1435→1429 (-6)31-17+8-11+15+628146
7Kristina Adrjushchenko
CHelyabinsk
1366→1384 (+18)33-18+21+4+1-628147
8Maria Borisova
CHelyabinsk
1155→1173 (+18)35-14+6+3-20+627158
9Anna Mikhajlova
CHelyabinsk
1365→1366 (+1)34-13+3-17+10+626149
10Bogdan Tuzov
CHelyabinsk
931→933 (+2)32-19+5-13+9-528910
11Evgenij Barabanshchikov
CHelyabinsk
739→808 (+69)223+4-14+6-19+5251311
12Jan Ovchinnikov
CHelyabinsk
820→855 (+35)220+25+2-5-22+5251212
13Anna Khvastunova
CHelyabinsk
599→635 (+36)224+9-16+10-23+5241313
14Polina Semenkina
CHelyabinsk
595→709 (+114)215+8-11-18+17+5241314
15Alexandr Reshetnikov
CHelyabinsk
883→890 (+7)214-24+20+19+6-5231215
16Daniil Podbolotov
CHelyabinsk
644→650 (+6)218-22+13-29+21+5201116
17Oxana Bignova
CHelyabinsk
699→699 (=)221+6-23+9-14-425817
18Daniil Korobko
Novoural`sk
687→672 (-15)216+7-19-14-35+423818
19Alexandr Kudrjashov
CHelyabinsk
443→449 (+6)225+10-18+15-11-423819
20Anna Ponomareva
CHelyabinsk
499→495 (-4)212-30+15-26+8-423720
21Mikhail Timoshenko
CHelyabinsk
481→477 (-4)217-36+7-27+16-422721
22Taisia Abrosimova
CHelyabinsk
291→519 (+228)126+16-31+24+12-4211122
23Varvara Melkobrodova
CHelyabinsk
494→485 (-9)211-29+17-28+13-421723
24Maxim Bader
Novoural`sk
431→427 (-4)213-15-32+22-31+420624
25Vladislav Sychev
Novoural`sk
446→432 (-14)219-12-26-34+36+419625
26Mikhail Sviridov
CHelyabinsk
168→373 (+205)122-35+25+20-32+4181026
27Sofia Sergeeva
CHelyabinsk
100→479 (+379)040+42+30+21-29+4141027
28Alexandr Kolobyncev
CHelyabinsk
100→485 (+385)041+49+33+23-30+413928
29Ivan Trubin
CHelyabinsk
172→172 (=)133+23-39+16-27-319629
30Viktor Timoshenko
CHelyabinsk
229→229 (=)132+20-27-40+28-317530
31Lev Kosatov
CHelyabinsk
121*→134 (+13)037+38+22-41+24-316831
32Artem Serjapin
CHelyabinsk
103→103 (=)130-43+24-37+26-316532
33Kira Kazakova
CHelyabinsk
298→298 (=)129-34+28-35-42+315533
34Alexej Ukhov
CHelyabinsk
90→100 (+10)045+33-38+25-41+314734
35Adelina Abdulina
CHelyabinsk
84→96 (+12)052+26-42+33+18-314635
36Dmitrij Vasiljev
CHelyabinsk
93→100 (+7)044+21-43+49+25-313536
37Sofja Ishaljova
CHelyabinsk
75→89 (+14)031-52+45+32-40+311537
38Artur Movsesjan
CHelyabinsk
9→56 (+47)047+31-34-50+46+311538
39Viktor Lysokobylko
CHelyabinskaya
93→98 (+5)051+44-29-45+43+310539
40Matvej Khalezin
CHelyabinsk
75→80 (+5)027-47+44+30-37-214440
41Anna Sergeeva
CHelyabinsk
72→77 (+5)028-46+48+31-34-214441
42Viktoria Maj
CHelyabinsk
8→38 (+30)046+27-35-47+33-214442
43Danil Nikonov
CHelyabinsk
35→53 (+18)050+32-36-44+39-212343
44Jan Drobin
CHelyabinsk
72*→77 (+5)036-39+40-43-49+211444
45Vasilij Turuk
CHelyabinsk
86*→91 (+5)034-50+37-39-51+211245
46Semen Arkhipov
CHelyabinsk
69*→74 (+5)042-41-51+48+38-210346
47Alisa Paramonova
CHelyabinsk
69*→74 (+5)038-40-52+42-50+29247
48Polina Zajceva
CHelyabinsk
67*→71 (+4)049-51+41-46-+!27248
49Alexej Grebenjuk
CHelyabinsk
12*→17 (+5)048+28-50-36-44-112249
50Dmitrij Romanov
CHelyabinsk
46*→51 (+5)043-45-49+38-47-110150
51Ivan Kuchin
CHelyabinsk
0*→4 (+4)039-48-46-52+!45-19051
52Timur Zajnullin
CHelyabinsk
1*→4 (+3)035-37-47-51-!-!09052