Spartak Cup

register | registered participants

Dates30.04.2017 - 01.05.2017
CityRU, Kazan
СистемаМакМагон
Participants67
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Andrej Kulkov
Kazan`
2664→2668 (+4)44+3+2+6+8+5+1045451
2Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2606→2604 (-2)47+11+1-4+3+9+944342
3Jurij Beljaev
Izhevsk
2363→2374 (+11)46+1-18+11+2-4+844253
4Ildar Almukhametov
Kazan`
2345→2328 (-17)41-8+5+2-10+3-747204
5Ruslan Tarasov
Kazan`
1721→2054 (+333)310+7+4-18+6+1-742255
6Evgenij Stepanov
Kazan`
2153→2131 (-22)43-9+20+1-5-12+742176
7Nikita Semenov
Tol`yatti
2174→2149 (-25)42-5-9-13+20+11+739177
8Alexandr Fedorov
Moskva
1789→1820 (+31)345+4-19+25+1-10+737208
9Askar Khusainov
Kazan`
1655→1831 (+176)312+6-7+10-18+2-640189
10Andzhej Khafizov
Kazan`
1927→1920 (-7)35-21+13+9+4-8-6381710
11Dmitrij Surkov
Saratov
1735→1747 (+12)314+2-29+3-30+7-6381411
12Dmitrij Vetoshkin
Izhevsk
1778→1767 (-11)39-13-14+19+15+6-6361712
13Ilnur Garifullin
Kazan`
1331→1609 (+278)223+12+10-7-19+25+6342113
14Artur Gimadiev
Kazan`
1466→1474 (+8)211-27+12-26+21+35+6311914
15Vladimir Syrochev
Kazan`
907→1675 (+768)137+23+21+22+12-18+6302415
16Sagit Gimaletdinov
Kazan`
1295→1327 (+32)221-31+22-34+23+24+6281816
17Elizaveta Antonova
Kazan`
980→1341 (+361)134+26-37+44+22+20+6262117
18Stanislav Balakirev
Kazan`
1798→1779 (-19)322+25+3-5-9-15-5371018
19Viktor Kocheganov
Nizhnij Novgorod
1231→1274 (+43)224+22+8-12-13-31+5331419
20Ilsur Mardanov
Mozhga
1543→1582 (+39)229+45+6-24+7-17-5331320
21Nikolaj Grunin
Nizhnij Novgorod
1517→1504 (-13)216+10-15-31+14-33+5321421
22Anatolij Marin
Kazan`
1706→1606 (-100)318-19-16+15-17-36+5321022
23Amir Fakhrutdinov
Kazan`
1544→1444 (-100)213-15-36+27+16-34+5311323
24Alexandr Osipenko
Kazan`
1504→1420 (-84)219-32+26+20-33+16-5291324
25Julia Balakireva
Kazan`
1472→1443 (-29)233+18-50+8-32+13-5291125
26Semen Zubrickij
CHelyabinsk
724→845 (+121)144+17+24-14-39+29+5281726
27Fedor Poryvaev
Kazan`
876→920 (+44)138+14-47+23-40+32+5261527
28Taisia Lipatova
Moskva
815→847 (+32)140+29-44-49+47+30+5211428
29Ilja Matisov
Nizhnij Novgorod
698→691 (-7)220-28+11-33-46+26-428829
30Sofia Sgibneva
Moskva
972→958 (-14)136+48-46+41+11-28-4271130
31Timofej Afanasjev
Kazan`
815→833 (+18)147+16-40+21-38+19-4271131
32Ilja Vajkul
Kazan`
890→959 (+69)146+24-38+45+25-27-4261132
33Nikita Gulin
CHelyabinsk
686→741 (+55)125-49+39+29+24-21-4261133
34Daria Tkacheva
Samara
655→688 (+33)117-59+57+16-44+23-424734
35Alisa Tukmeeva
Kazan`
206→583 (+377)058+36-42+37+54+14-4231335
36Diana Khabibullina
Kazan`
590→606 (+16)130-35+23-54+64+22-423936
37Azalia Gimaletdinova
Kazan`
589→599 (+10)115-60+17-35-57+47+423737
38Larisa Gimadieva
Kazan`
587→585 (-2)127-56+32-52+31-46+422938
39Daria Garifullina
Kazan`
461→553 (+92)054+52+33-50+26-44+4211239
40Pavel Ljutik
Kazan`
542→538 (-4)128-57+31-58+27-49+421740
41Jurij Busygin
Izhevsk
100→209 (+109)0+!46-62+30-51+53+417½10½41
42Artem Khabibullin
Kazan`
71→474 (+403)063+44-35-60+50+56+4171042
43Mikhail Timoshenko
CHelyabinsk
486→485 (-1)057-51-66+59+55+62+413843
44Nadezhda Pronina
Nizhnij Novgorod
532→523 (-9)126-42+28+17-34-39-328944
45Ksenia Lifanova
Moskva
1724→1624 (-100)38-20--!32--!-!327045
46Marat Almukhametov
Kazan`
588→559 (-29)132-41+30-55+29-38-323746
47Julia Sgibneva
Moskva
554→543 (-11)131-64+27-51+28-37-323547
48Farit Gabsaljamov
Kazan`
716→819 (+103)153+30+-!-!-!-!322748
49Viktoria Shchennikova
Izhevsk
366→367 (+1)065+33-53+28-52+40-320749
50Ekaterina Sgibneva
Moskva
399→402 (+3)055+65+25-39-42-58+319650
51Arslan Khajdarov
Kazan`
54→99 (+45)059-43+56+47-41-63+318951
52Alexandr Kurinenko
Kazan`
55→96 (+41)061+39-60+38-49-64+317652
53Dana Tukmeeva
Kazan`
88→100 (+12)048-66+49-63+60+41-317553
54Adelja Abdullina
Kazan`
85→100 (+15)039-67+61+36-35-57+317554
55Andrej Nikonorov
Kazan`
93*→108 (+15)050-+!59+46-43-61+316655
56Viktor Timoshenko
CHelyabinsk
100→100 (=)066+38-51-65+58+42-315456
57Ksenia Talalaeva
Kazan`
85→98 (+13)043+40-34-61+37-54-221657
58Samira Fasakhova
Kazan`
37→63 (+26)035-63+64+40-56-50-218458
59Ajnur Gajnutdinov
Tetyushi
210→210 (=)051+34-55-43-61-67+217459
60Renat Garifullin
Kazan`
194→194 (=)062+37-52-42-53-65+217360
61Azim Valeev
Kazan`
220→220 (=)052-62+54-57-59+55-215461
62Ilnur Kalimullin
Kazan`
34→39 (+5)060-61-41-67++!43-214½62
63Dinar Azmukhametov
Kazan`
297→297 (=)042-58-67+53-65+51-214263
64Viktoria Tikhonina
Izhevsk
62*→68 (+6)067+47-58-66+36-52-214264
65Timur Zelenikhin
Kazan`
92→97 (+5)049-50-+!56-63-60-114½65
66Alim Valeev
Kazan`
17→22 (+5)056-53-43-64-67-+!113066
67Matvej Ivanov
Kazan`
6→12 (+6)064-54-63-62-66+59-112167