Championship of Ural Federal District

Dates01.05.2013 - 03.05.2013
CityRU, Cheljabinsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants51
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Nikita Barykin
Ekaterinburg
2490→2500 (+10)09+8+2+3+10+13+620201
2Evgenij Panjukov
CHelyabinsk
2392→2405 (+13)08+4+1-5+6+3+522162
3Rustem Akhmerov
Ufa
1777→2086 (+309)014+17+4+1-5+2-422113
4Oleg Novikov
Ekaterinburg
2238→2229 (-9)05+2-3-8-12+9+31984
5Alexandr Gorbunov
2015→2057 (+42)04-12+9+2-3-8+31975
6Kirill Radaev
Ekaterinburg
2002→2037 (+35)011-20+14+17+2-10+419116
7Stanisl Prjadilshchikov
Ufa
1753→1845 (+92)012-15-26+14+17+11+41597
8Sergej Sonin
Ekaterinburg
2255→2242 (-13)02-1-12+4+11-5-22368
9Alexandr Grokholskij
Hanty`-Mansijsk
1866→1877 (+11)01-11+5-12-15+4-22169
10Alexandr Lukin
Kurgan
1944→1958 (+14)015+26+17-11+1-6-319710
11Valerij Pishchalnikov
1971→1972 (+1)06+9-15+10-8+7-318911
12Vitalij Giljazev
CHelyabinsk
2098→2089 (-9)07+5-8-9+4-18+316812
13Anastasia Stecenko
CHelyabinsk
1592→1639 (+47)019+22+18-23+21+1-4211313
14Sergej Rezepin
CHelyabinsk
1726→1749 (+23)03-18+6-7-26+20+318614
15Konstantin Serikov
CHelyabinsk
1941→1911 (-30)010-7+11-18+9-32+3191115
16Roman Kudrjashov
CHelyabinsk
835→1227 (+392)022-35+33+27+19+21+5161316
17Ivan Fedosov
CHelyabinsk
1884→1867 (-17)018+3-10+6-7-217517
18Damir Sultanbekov
Ufa
1884→1813 (-71)017-14-13+15-23+12-218718
19Viktor Prjadilshchikov
Ufa
1244→1421 (+177)013-23+20+21-16-26+320719
20Alexandr Travinskij
Kurgan
1691→1648 (-43)026+6-19-28+24+14-319920
21Maria Markova
Ufa
1383→1383 (=)035+29+28+19+13-16-4201121
22Mikhail Pestrechikhin
Snezhinsk
419→784 (+365)016+13-23-26-33+27+317922
23Zakhar Merzljakov
CHelyabinsk
1374→1355 (-19)027+19-22+13-18-33+316723
24Andrej Zaikin
CHelyabinsk
629→1069 (+440)042+31+41+25+20-28+5171424
25Mikhail Prosvirnin
CHelyabinsk
920→909 (-11)030+28-34+24-36+316825
26Vladimir Kajdalov
1800*→1647 (-153)020-10-7-22+14-19-119326
27Matvej Armanov
327→345 (+18)023-33-29+16-30+22-219627
28Maria Nevolina
CHelyabinsk
551→650 (+99)034+25+21-20-29+24-320828
29Alexej Rasskazov
CHelyabinsk
625→652 (+27)033+21-27-34+28-37+316729
30Irina Kudrjashova
CHelyabinsk
385→424 (+39)025-34-35+38+27-36+315830
31Mikhail Podbolotov
CHelyabinsk
606→682 (+76)037+24-36-39+41+34+4181031
32Ivan Klochikhin
100*→808 (+708)048+49+45+44+40+15-5151232
33Valeria Klochikhina
940→828 (-112)029-27+16-43+22-23-219533
34Daniil Zhokevich
905→783 (-122)028-30+25-29-43+31-219634
35Daria Borisova
CHelyabinsk
825→737 (-88)021-16-30-37-42+41+219435
36Anton Makarov
Verhnyaya Py`shma
260→304 (+44)038-37+31+41+25-30-318936
37Andrej Romanenko
CHelyabinsk
414→423 (+9)031-36-42+35+38+29-317737
38Kristina Adrjushchenko
CHelyabinsk
96→113 (+17)036+41-39+30-37-47+316838
39Artemij Pishchalnikov
330→318 (-12)041-42+38-31-47+43+316739
40Lejla Gumerova
CHelyabinsk
100*→227 (+127)043-47+49+48+32-44+416840
41Gleb Polovinkin
CHelyabinsk
530→456 (-74)039+38+24-36-31-35-220641
42Nikita Skulkin
CHelyabinsk
231→180 (-51)024-39-37-45+35-51+216342
43Danila Galiulin
200*→260 (+60)040+45+44+33-34-39-316943
44Anna Mikhajlova
100*→104 (+4)047+51+43-32-48+40-317544
45Leonid Ivanov
CHelyabinsk
279→178 (-101)043-32-42-50+48+213345
46Mikhail Frolov
90*→57 (-33)051-01046
47VD Chvanov
300*→77 (-223)044-40-50+49+39-38-215247
48Eva Belekhova
90*→52 (-38)032-50+51+40-44-45-216248
49Serafim Tavchenkov
CHelyabinsk
100*→85 (-15)050+32-40-47-112149
50Maxim Repnev
90*→37 (-53)049-48-47-51+45-18150
51Vasilisa Kropacheva
90*→36 (-54)046+44-48-50-42-18051