Korean Council Cup

Dates04.10.2014 - 05.10.2014
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants69
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Ilja Shikshin
Kazan`
2779→2787 (+8)204+5+2+3+6+9+261411411
2Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2721→2732 (+11)2011+8+1-7+5+3+251411152
3Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
2767→2757 (-10)2010+6+4+1-7+2-24143923
4Grigorij Fionin
Sankt-Peterburg
2611→2636 (+25)201-9+3-8+12+5+24139894
5Timur Sankin
Moskva
2672→2668 (-4)208+1-10+6+2-4-23143685
6Alexandr Vashurov
Kazan`
2535→2550 (+15)207+3-12+5-1-10+23139666
7Alexej Lazarev
Petrozavodsk
2629→2624 (-5)206-12+13+2-3-11+23136647
8Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2570→2568 (-2)205-2-21+4-9+12+23134628
9Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2456→2469 (+13)1913+4-11+10+8-1-22138659
10Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2605→2591 (-14)203-11+5-9-16+6-22134½42½10
11Andrej Cheburakhov
Moskva
2577→2545 (-32)202-10-9-13+17+7-221334111
12Vjacheslav Kajmin
ZHukovskij
2420→2418 (-2)1918+7-6-19+4-8-211334012
13Takakhiro Macumoto
4d199-21+7-11-15-19+211273913
14Vladimir Voroncov
Velikij Novgorod
2272→2301 (+29)1721-19-20+22+18+17+211187914
15Sergej Chernobrovin
Petrozavodsk
2196→2214 (+18)1623-22+27+20+13+16+!2111511615
16Innokentij Dmitriev
Tula
2284→2318 (+34)1717+25+-!18+10-15-!20121½5816
17Vladimir Batraev
Moskva
2258→2264 (+6)1716-23+18+21+11-14-20121½5817
18Alexej Gorchakov
Sankt-Peterburg
2321→2307 (-14)1812-20+17-16-14-22+20121½3918
19Vladimir Sergeev
Luga
2206→2231 (+25)17-!14+23+12-21+13-20120½5919
20Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2277→2276 (-1)1722+18-14-15-25+21+201185620
21Mikhail Korolkov
Moskva
2323→2300 (-23)1814+13-8-17-19-20-191252121
22Andrej Mramorov
Moskva
2248→2233 (-15)1720-15-25+14-23+18-191193722
23Alexandr Enin
Sankt-Peterburg
2121→2128 (+7)1615+17-19-24+22-25+191175823
24Dmitrij Mochalin
Moskva
2048→2062 (+14)1525-26+29+23-28+27+191036624
25Alexej Bobnev
Moskva
2163→2130 (-33)1624+16-22-28+20-23-18113½3525
26Alexandr Golovanov
Petrozavodsk
1972→1981 (+9)1431+24-28-27+29+30+1897½62½26
27Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
1853→1864 (+11)1333+31+15-26-36+24-1699½41½27
28Anna Krupnik
Moskva
1867→1870 (+3)1329+30-26+25-24-37+16994728
29Konstantin Kogotkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1828→1828 (=)1328-32+24-30+26-33+16954229
30Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
1650→1758 (+108)1134+28+31+29-33+26-1591½57½30
31Semen Pozdnjakov
Sankt-Peterburg
1908→1874 (-34)1426-27-30--!-!-!1492½031
32Oleg Sapach
Sankt-Peterburg
1558→1617 (+59)1038+29-37+33-34+36+14815232
33Nikolaj Ermolaev
Velikij Novgorod
1759→1659 (-100)1227-35-39-32+30-29-1387½1433
34Roman Eremeev
Petrozavodsk
1642→1577 (-65)1130-36-35-38+32-41+1380½2434
35Mikhail Kuznecov
Sankt-Peterburg
1507→1556 (+49)1039+33+34+-!-!-!1378½3835
36Makar Zabijakin
Sankt-Peterburg
1422→1498 (+76)940+34+41+39+27-32-13784836
37Savva Mezin
Moskva
1450→1483 (+33)941+38+32-42+39+28-13774737
38Kirill Malyshev
Petrozavodsk
1580→1570 (-10)1032-37-40+34-41+39+13753538
39Anatolij Ilmast
Petrozavodsk
1575→1536 (-39)1035-47+33+36-37-38-1275½2239
40Ilja Potapov
Sankt-Peterburg
1330→1371 (+41)836-54+38-45+43+44+12643840
41Veronika Palchikova
Sankt-Peterburg
1419→1361 (-58)937-45+36-47+38-34-11711941
42Vitalij Fedorov
Astrahan`
1365→1343 (-22)847-44+43-37-46+45+11633042
43Ilja Kolychev
Sankt-Peterburg
1123→1332 (+209)650+46+42+44+40-52+11594743
44Anton Krajnov
Moskva
1220→1219 (-1)746+42-47+43-49+40-10612744
45Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1264→1261 (-3)754+41-49+40-47+42-10582445
46Stepan Fokin
Segezha
1250→1239 (-11)744-43-54+51+42-47+10562446
47Dmitrij Antonjuk
983*→901 (-82)842+39-44-41-45-46-9641147
48Alexandr Chulkin
Severodvinsk
913→1196 (+283)451-58+56+50+54+49+9433548
49Mikhail Mramorov
Moskva
1037→1066 (+29)557+50+45-54+44-48-8502149
50Alexandr Churkin
Sankt-Peterburg
1145→1045 (-100)643-49-51-48-56+59+8481250
51Rashid Totorkulov
Moskva
932→1001 (+69)448+61+50+46-52-56+8462851
52Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
862→1040 (+178)360+64+57+56+51+43-8413052
53Danila Petrov
Sankt-Peterburg
860→1095 (+235)361-55+64+62+57+54+8353053
54Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1236→1152 (-84)745-40-46-49-48-53-757054
55Alexandr Kim
Sankt-Peterburg
702→1003 (+301)266+53-63+61+60+57+7332555
56Sergej Stepin
Sankt-Peterburg
924→891 (-33)464+57+48-52-50-51-6441156
57Beata Zernovaja
Kazan`
1025→925 (-100)549-56-52-60+53-55-642557
58Ivan Aravin
Sankt-Peterburg
788→861 (+73)268+48-62-65+67+60+629½15½58
59Andrej Arsentjev
Moskva
693→907 (+214)169+66+65+64+62+50-6282059
60Sofja Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
807→775 (-32)352-63+61+57-55-58-5371060
61Grigorij Rego
Petrozavodsk
879→803 (-76)353+51-60-55-68+65-5351161
62Vladimir Syrochev
Kazan`
661→714 (+53)165++!58+53-59-69+5301662
63Viktoria Vologdina
Sankt-Peterburg
691→730 (+39)1+!60-55-66+65+68+526½14½63
64Vladimir Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
999→899 (-100)456-52-53-59--!-!436½064
65Elizaveta Pljugina
Sankt-Peterburg
753→724 (-29)262-68+59-58-63-61+430865
66Artem Dolganov
Petrozavodsk
777→697 (-80)255-59-68-63-69++!426566
67Igor Semenov
Sankt-Peterburg
811→784 (-27)3-!-!-!-!58--!328067
68Maxim Emeljanov
Petrozavodsk
713→635 (-78)258-65-66+69-61-63-326468
69Fedor Sobolev
Sankt-Peterburg
638→603 (-35)159--!-!68+66-62-223½369