CHempionat YUFO

register | registered participants

Dates22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017
CityRU, Krasnodar
СистемаМакМагон
Participants40
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Alexandr Kirillov
Krasnodar
2272→2278 (+6)26+2-8+3+9+4+733271
2Eduard Mkrtychev
Krasnodar
2129→2142 (+13)211+1+5+6+4-3-635232
3Gennadij Khomukhin
Krasnodar
2296→2285 (-11)24+5-7+1-13+2+634213
4Vasilij Jakovlev-Chernyshev
Sochi
2071→2105 (+34)23-12+14+5+2+1-633204
5Alexandr Pervushkin
Sochi
2209→2205 (-4)230+3+2-4-7+6+632½20½5
6Viktor Belkin
Krasnodar
1929→1912 (-17)21-13+16+2-10+5-532136
7Dmitrij Trufanov
Rostov-na-Donu
1663→1713 (+50)115+16+3-12+5-13+528167
8Edvard Rizvanov
1559*→1575 (+16)127+9+1-13-14+15+527168
9Dmitrij Fedjaev
Krasnodar
1281→1332 (+51)126+8-17+14+1-12+527159
10Alexandr Arkharov
Krasnodar
1680→1657 (-23)112-20+15+11+6-16+5251610
11Jaroslav Kotov
Krasnodar
1260→1292 (+32)12-24+18+10-19+23+5251411
12Ivan Shilin
Sochi
1249→1274 (+25)110+4-29+7-21+9-4271112
13Vladimir Osipjanc
Krasnodar
1214→1259 (+45)134+6-19+8+3-7-4271113
14Anna Jakovleva-Chernyshev
Sochi
1130→1163 (+33)137+21+4-9-8-22+425½14
15Konstantin Zlobin
Rostov-na-Donu
1175→1171 (-4)17-25+10-20+22+8-424915
16Andrej Doroshenko
Krasnodar
1149→1163 (+14)128+7-6-24+25+10-424916
17Tikhon Brovko
Sochi
936→943 (+7)036+22+9-25-26+20+4181017
18Matvej Berdo
Krasnodar
858→884 (+26)039+23+11-22-28+25+4181018
19Alexej_V Pankov
Krasnodar
690→724 (+34)040+39+13-23+11-21+417½19
20Marina Basaj
Rostov-na-Donu
528→595 (+67)032+10-27+15-29+17-321820
21Svjatoslav Belkin
Krasnodar
606→613 (+7)029+14-26+32+12-19-320821
22Vjacheslav Zuev
Krasnodar
475→522 (+47)031+17-33+18+15-14-320822
23Nikolaj Antonchenko
Rostov-na-Donu
474→485 (+11)033+18-35+19-24+11-320723
24Artem Zagorujko
Taganrog
495→503 (+8)035+11-28+16-23-34+319724
25German Karichev
Krasnodar
492→552 (+60)038+15-32+17+16-18-319725
26Maria Serebrjakova
Majkop
374→406 (+32)09-35+21-31+17-33+318626
27Marina Jakovleva
Krasnodar
276→498 (+222)08-31+20--!35+32+316627
28Mikhail Nasonov
Krasnodar
230→340 (+110)016-38+24-33+18-31+316528
29Polina Goncharova
Krasnodar
226*→292 (+66)021-34+12-38+20-36+314429
30Leonid Gromovoj
Moskva
1885→1874 (-11)25--!-!-!-!-!221030
31Artur Pakholkov
Krasnodar
91→97 (+6)022-27-39+26-34+28-215331
32Illarion Goncharov
Krasnodar
95*→100 (+5)020-40+25-21-36+27-214½32
33Vadim Khabibulin
Krasnodar
66→71 (+5)023-36+22-28-+!26-214½33
34Alexej Lipatkin
Krasnodar
56→67 (+11)013-29-40+36+31-24-214½34
35Angelina Rizvanova
91*→97 (+6)024-26-23-39+27-38+214235
36Eleonora Filitovich
Krasnodar
164→164 (=)017-33-38+34-32-29-114136
37Oleg Gromovoj
Moskva
1497→1420 (-77)114--!-!-!-!-!114037
38Zakhar Zubarev
Krasnodar
91→97 (+6)025-28-36-29-39+35-113138
39Igor Sitnikov
Krasnodar
100→100 (=)018-19-31-35-38-+!113039
40Alexej Sheremeta
Krasnodar
7*→10 (+3)019-32-34--!-!-!0040