Applications for Championship of Far East Federal District

Registration form

NameCityGo level
1Скляров СергейХабаровск1991 (preliminary)
2Бирюков ВикторХабаровск1626 (preliminary)
3Макарова ЮлияХабаровск1078 (preliminary)
4Воропаев ВладимирХабаровск2009 (preliminary)
5Рубцов ЛеонидАмурск933 (preliminary)
6Ландышев ДмитрийХабаровск1139 (preliminary)
7Антипина ВалерияХабаровск665 (preliminary)
8Ходжер СергейХабаровск2118 (preliminary)
9Тишков АлексейХабаровск998 (preliminary)
10Галачев МаксимБиробиджан1527 (preliminary)
11Клинков ИнденХабаровск1506 (preliminary)
12Рогачёв КириллХабаровск509 (preliminary)
13Таранов ВладимирХабаровск1406 (preliminary)
14Трофимов АртурХабаровск1016 (preliminary)
15Шавлюгин АлександрВладивосток1923 (preliminary)
16Ляхова ИринаВладивосток1558 (preliminary)
17Дергачев АртурВладивосток2105 (preliminary)
18Архаров АндрейВладивосток2373 (preliminary)
19Симдянкин АндрейВладивосток1963 (preliminary)
20Власов ДенисХабаровск1387 (preliminary)
21Попов Дмитрий_АВладивосток1169 (preliminary)
22Букетов АртурВладивосток2093 (preliminary)
23Мартынов Дмитрий-ВВладивосток1113 (preliminary)
24Никифоров ПавелВладивосток1875 (preliminary)
25Токарев Сергей-CВладивосток2268 (preliminary)
26Мартынов АлексейВладивосток737 (preliminary)
27Маркобрун ЯрославХабаровск389 (preliminary)
28Никифоров ПавелВладивосток1875 (preliminary)
29Хованец АлексейВладивосток2322 (preliminary)
30Кобышева ЕленаВладивосток1771 (preliminary)
31Вепринский ВадимМагадан1595 (preliminary)
32Касторин СергейХабаровск2324 (preliminary)
33Баль ВладимирМагадан1822 (preliminary)
34Устюжина МарияМагадан1690 (preliminary)
35Кривобоков РусланМагадан1332 (preliminary)
36Денисов ОлегБиробиджан1033 (preliminary)
37Слободчикова ЮлияХабаровск300 (preliminary)
38Заболотная ДарьяХабаровск550 (preliminary)
39Тытар АнжелаХабаровск1267 (preliminary)
40Шипицын СтепанХабаровск1257 (preliminary)
41Данилов ЕвгенийХабаровск300 (preliminary)
42Синицын СеменХабаровск794 (preliminary)
43Синицын СеменХабаровск794 (preliminary)
44Чернавин ДенисХабаровск482 (preliminary)
45Гнеушев ВиталийМосква1244 (preliminary)
46Ишкин ТимурАстрахань599 (preliminary)
47Князева НадеждаХабаровск102 (preliminary)