Championship of Far East Federal District

register | registered participants

Dates19.03.2016 - 20.03.2016
CityRU, Khabarovsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants38
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Andrej Arkharov
Vladivostok
2381→2414 (+33)43+8+2+9+4+934341
2Alexej Khovanec
Vladivostok
2395→2397 (+2)49+10+1-3+8+834252
3Vladimir Voropaev
Habarovsk
2092→2092 (=)41-17+7+2-11+735183
4Sergej Kastorin
Habarovsk
2348→2319 (-29)48-13+12+17+1-732174
5Alexandr Shavljugin
Vladivostok
1061→1855 (+794)316+11-14+15+10+730245
6Maria Ustjuzhina
Magadan
1447→1800 (+353)310-24+20+12+9+728226
7Vladimir Bal
Magadan
1579→1689 (+110)319+23+3-8+17+728217
8Andrej Simdjankin
Vladivostok
2012→2034 (+22)44+1-10+7-2-637138
9Sergej Skljarov
Habarovsk
2159→2122 (-37)42-14+11+1-6-636129
10Sergej Khodzher
Habarovsk
2204→2154 (-50)46+2-8-13+5-6341310
11Vadim Veprinskij
Magadan
1587→1633 (+46)327+5+9-21+3-6301711
12Elena Kobysheva
Vladivostok
1781→1771 (-10)322+18+4-6-21+6291512
13Vladimir Taranov
Habarovsk
1559→1612 (+53)325+4-19+10-18+6281513
14Maxim Galachev
Birobidzhan
1553→1580 (+27)323+9-5-26+22+6281514
15Artur Dergachev
Vladivostok
952→1003 (+51)318-26+27+5-24+6271515
16Irina Ljakhova
Vladivostok
1579→1544 (-35)35-20-32+25+19+6261416
17Pavel Nikiforov
Vladivostok
1487→1478 (-9)328+3-25+4-7-530917
18Artur Trofimov
Habarovsk
1173→1145 (-28)315+12-21-20+13-5281118
19Viktor Birjukov
Habarovsk
1065→1052 (-13)37-32+13-30+16-527819
20Inden Klinkov
Habarovsk
831→928 (+97)229+16+6-18-31+5261420
21Vitalij Gneushev
Moskva
786→906 (+120)234+22+18+11-12-5261421
22Dmitrij Landyshev
Habarovsk
1289→1245 (-44)312-21-31+23+14-526922
23Oleg Denisov
Birobidzhan
1014→999 (-15)314-7-28+22-33+526823
24Dmitrij Popov
Vladivostok
807→872 (+65)236+6-33+27+15-525½12½24
25Dmitrij Martynov
Vladivostok
1043→1025 (-18)313-30+17-16-29+525825
26Tatjana Kondratjeva
Blagoveshhensk
955→971 (+16)233+15-29+14-28+5241226
27Julia Makarova
Habarovsk
1170→1113 (-57)311-35+15-24-30+524727
28Anzhela Tytar
Habarovsk
622→618 (-4)217-34+23-36+26-422½28
29Artur Buketov
Vladivostok
429→426 (-3)220-37+26-32+25-422729
30Evgenij Danilov
Habarovsk
360*→445 (+85)231+25-35+19-27-422730
31Valeria Antipina
Habarovsk
655→639 (-16)230-36+22-34+20-421½31
32Semen Sinicyn
Habarovsk
684→643 (-41)237+19-16-29-38+421632
33Daria Zabolotnaja
Habarovsk
486→485 (-1)226-38+24-35+23-421633
34Denis Chernavin
Habarovsk
173→203 (+30)221-28-37+31-35+419634
35Leonid Rubcov
Amursk
751→651 (-100)238+27-30-33-34-320335
36Kirill Rogachjov
Habarovsk
299→299 (=)224-31-38+28-37-!319336
37Julia Slobodchikova
Habarovsk
5*→9 (+4)232-29-34-38-36+!318337
38Nadezhda Knjazeva
Habarovsk
102→102 (=)235-33-36-37+32-317½338