Kubok "Ural-YAponiya"

register | registered participants

Dates23.06.2018 - 23.06.2018
CityRU, Ekaterinburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants51
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Nikita Barykin
Ekaterinburg
2541→2545 (+4)39+8+3+2+4+829291
2Ilja Trunilin
Ekaterinburg
2376→2383 (+7)37+6+9+1-5+731232
3Sergej Mazaev
Omsk
1909→1956 (+47)34+14+1-5-9+630163
4Sergej Sonin
Ekaterinburg
2142→2144 (+2)33-11+6+8+1-630164
5Sergej Vinokurov
Petrozavodsk
2183→2180 (-3)38-10+7+3+2-629175
6Denis Ajupov
Ekaterinburg
2056→2056 (=)312+2-4-11+10+628156
7Ilja Krivin
Nizhnij Tagil
2026→2025 (-1)32-19+5-15+8+626137
8Dmitrij Sokolov
Kaliningrad
1929→1931 (+2)35+1-16+4-7-530108
9Andrej Barys
Novoural`sk
2045→2029 (-16)31-15+2-14+3-53099
10Alexandr Lushchikov
Omsk
1780*→1776 (-4)237+5-12+20+6-5251310
11Alexandr Sednev
Ekaterinburg
1773→1752 (-21)216+4-13+6-21+5251311
12Vitalij Konev
Ekaterinburg
1396→1417 (+21)26-21+10-18+16+5231212
13Maxim Borodin
Ekaterinburg
897→1085 (+188)122+17+11-23+15+5211613
14Alexej Kungurcev
Ekaterinburg
1472→1478 (+6)228+3-32+9-17+5211014
15Alexej Solncev
Novoural`sk
1176→1182 (+6)217+9-20+7-13-424815
16Dmitrij Ivankov
Ekaterinburg
1005→1032 (+27)211-18+8-19+12-423816
17Natalia Vekshina
Novoural`sk
922→901 (-21)215-13-24+25+14-421717
18Daniil Korobko
Novoural`sk
623→666 (+43)123+16-31+12-30+4191018
19Lev Sokolovskij
Ekaterinburg
608→704 (+96)126+7-30+16-31+419919
20Tatjana Burkova
Novoural`sk
674→703 (+29)125+37+!15-10-27+417820
21Innokentij Chepchugov
Novoural`sk
856→927 (+71)150+12-33+29+11-417721
22Sergej Sibara
Omsk
551→550 (-1)113-29-39+35+26+416822
23Mikhail Rozanov
Ekaterinburg
472→508 (+36)118-49+26+13-25+416723
24Roman Tokarev
Ekaterinburg
288→661 (+373)039+27+17-38+28+4141024
25Darja Kozlova
Ekaterinburg
473→461 (-12)120-43+29+17-23-317525
26Dmitrij Shikhov
Novoural`sk
227*→227 (=)119-41+23-36+22-317526
27Alexej Baranov
Ekaterinburg
64*→100 (+36)038+24-34+33+20-316827
28Regina Valeeva
Ekaterinburg
593→572 (-21)114-30-49+32+24-316428
29Fedor Dmitriev
Izhevsk
156→258 (+102)045+22+25-21-40+315829
30Maria Gredina
Ekaterinburg
195→366 (+171)046+28+19-43+18-315730
31Denis Nazmutdinov
Ekaterinburg
236→236 (=)044+40+18-42+19-314631
32Ksenia Solnceva
Novoural`sk
100→235 (+135)051+50+14-28-42+313532
33Elena Kozlova
Ekaterinburg
280→280 (=)042+48+21-27-41+312533
34Irina Jakovleva
Novoural`sk
140→140 (=)041-44+27-45+46+311634
35Jurij Borodin
Ekaterinburg
85*→90 (+5)048-46+41+22-39+311635
36Maxim Chernega
Ekaterinburg
94→98 (+4)040-51+!48+26-38+38336
37Oleg Mamitov
Ekaterinburg
1032→1016 (-16)210-20-!-!-!-!216½037
38Kira Kazakova
CHelyabinsk
91→96 (+5)027-45+40+24-36-214438
39Daniil Kelin
Ekaterinburg
50→55 (+5)024-47+22-48+35-214339
40Alexandr Ozerov
Novoural`sk
34*→55 (+21)036+31-38-44+29-213540
41Egor Kelin
Ekaterinburg
39*→63 (+24)034+26-35-49+33-213441
42Ekaterina Belonozhko
Ekaterinburg
45→58 (+13)033-+!50+31-32-211½42
43Artem Mikhajlovskij
Novoural`sk
76→81 (+5)047+25-45-30-48+211343
44Ekaterina Bandukova
Ekaterinburg
33→37 (+4)031-34-47+40-+!211344
45Maria Baranova
Ekaterinburg
36*→58 (+22)029-38-43+34-49+211345
46Tatjana Eliseeva
Ekaterinburg
28→44 (+16)030-35-+!50+34-211246
47Raushania Bandukova
Ekaterinburg
4→16 (+12)043-39-44-+!50+247
48Leonid Zhilkin
Novoural`sk
15*→22 (+7)035+33-36-39-43-113348
49Maria Solnceva
Novoural`sk
71→75 (+4)0+!23-28-41-45-113249
50Anton Mikhajlovskij
Novoural`sk
504→420 (-84)121-32-42-46-47-113050
51Jurij Vasiljev
Ekaterinburg
0*→1 (+1)032-36-!-!-!-!0051