European StudentsTeam Go Championship

register | registered participants

Dates08.09.2016 - 09.09.2016
CityRU, Petrozavodsk
СистемаМакМагон
Participants41
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Palacky University O
4d025+9+13+5-17+416121
2Lukas Podpera
7d026+10+14+7+18+51212
3Petr Kouba
4d027+11+15-6-19+3178
4Adriana Tomsu
1d028+12+16+8-20+41612
5National Technical U
1d017+21+25+1+13-414102
6Roman Korolov
3d019+23+27+3+15+51212
7Viktor Kokozei
3d018-22-26-2-14-0170
8Svitlana Tarasenko
3k020+24+28+4+16-41511
9ITMO University
4k029+1-17+34+21+41173
10Viktor Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
2436→2443 (+7)031+2-18+35+22+4149
11Kirill Fedotov
Sankt-Peterburg
1882→1886 (+4)030+3-19+36+23+4107
12Vladislav Kochenkov
Sankt-Peterburg
973→979 (+6)032+4-20-37+24+3103
13Moscow State Univers
1k034+38+1-21+5+41174
14Nikita Gorokhov
Nizhnij Novgorod
2332→2327 (-5)035+40+2-22-7+3123
15Ivan Avdonin
Vologda
2189→2208 (+19)036+41+3+23+6-4105
16Roman Eremeev
Petrozavodsk
1725→1743 (+18)037+39+4-24+8+4128
17National Research Un
10k05-34+9-25+1-21535
18Alexandr Fedorov
Moskva
1284→1303 (+19)07+35-10-26-2-1160
19Ivan Fursov
CHelyabinsk
1119→1228 (+109)06-36+11-27+3-2153
20Evgenij Pavlov
Moskva
965→1092 (+127)08-37+12+28+4-3135
21Nizhny Novgorod Stat
9k038+5-29+13-9-21426
22Nikita Khabazov
Nizhnij Novgorod
2510→2492 (-18)040+7+31+14+10-484
23Sergej Polishchuk
Nizhnij Novgorod
690→666 (-24)041+6-30-15-11-1160
24Hayk Usnunts
Sankt-Peterburg
646→663 (+17)039+8-32+16-12-2143
25Petrozavodsk State U
10k01-29+5-17-38+21227
26Grigorij Rego
Petrozavodsk
1581→1603 (+22)02-31+7+18+40+472
27Dmitrij Zavadskij
Petrozavodsk
1140→1132 (-8)03-30+6-19-41+2133
28Varvara Samarkina
Petrozavodsk
843→848 (+5)04-32+8-20-39+2143
29National Research Un
20k09-25-21-38+34+2918
30Timofej Kuzmin
Nizhnij Novgorod
928→984 (+56)011-27-23+41+36+382
31Ilja Matisov
109*→116 (+7)010-26-22-40+35-1150
32Olesja Golovko
86*→91 (+5)012-28-24-39-37+190
33Darja Musaleeva
Nizhnij Novgorod
20k0000
34SPbSUAI
12k013-17-38+9-29-11209
35Anton Pleshakov
Sankt-Peterburg
1689→1702 (+13)014-18+40+10-31+392
36Dmitrij Sichevoj
Sankt-Peterburg
1049→961 (-88)015-19-41+11-30-1130
37Tatjana Tursinova
Sankt-Peterburg
56→61 (+5)016-20-39-12-32-0130
38SPbSUACE
20k021-13-34-29-25-011010
39Sofia Uchitel
Sankt-Peterburg
165*→191 (+26)024-16-37+32+28-291
40Jurij Zgoda
Sankt-Peterburg
87→92 (+5)022-14-35-31-26-0150
41German Lipatov
Sankt-Peterburg
27*→32 (+5)023-15-36-30-27-0110