University and College Teams Tournament

register | registered participants

Dates18.04.2018 - 29.05.2018
CityRU, KGS
СистемаМакМагон
Participants48
Rounds4
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM01234PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1MFTI
1k013+25+19+5+410101
2Vjacheslav Kajmin
Moskva
2596→2588 (-8)015+26+20-6+3128
3Pavel Gramovich
Tol`yatti
1951→1979 (+28)016+27+22+7+488
4Ivan Reshetnikov
Dolgoprudny`j
1472→1506 (+34)017+28+24+8+477
5licej MPGU
5k039+35+9+1-3952
6Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
2301→2305 (+4)040+36+10+2-374
7Arkadij Lebedev
Moskva
1541→1580 (+39)042+37+11+3-395
8Alena Jakimova
ZHukovskij
1234→1234 (=)041+38+12+4-395
9SPbGU-1
4k035+19+5-31+3743
10Savva Antonjuk
Sankt-Peterburg
2219→2193 (-26)036+20-6-32+292
11Alexandr Enin
Sankt-Peterburg
2181→2160 (-21)037+21+7-33+374
12Elizaveta Mironovich
Sankt-Peterburg
768→814 (+46)038+23+8-34+363
13SPbPU
8k01-43+31+25+3734
14Hao_Chen Lee
Sankt-Peterburg
1920*→1883 (-37)026-020
15Evgenij Kosticin
Sankt-Peterburg
1510→1537 (+27)02-48+32+27+363
16Ekaterina Tkachenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1093→1099 (+6)03-45+34+273
17Ivan Arsenjev
Sankt-Peterburg
922→993 (+71)04-33+28+273
18Daria Larionova
Sankt-Peterburg
695→713 (+18)047+100
19SVFU-1
11k031+9-1-35+2925
20Viktor Pavlov
YAkutsk
2380→2417 (+37)032+10+2+36+477
21Nikita Neustroev
YAkutsk
1578→1578 (=)033+11-141
22Julia Korjakina
YAkutsk
90*→100 (+10)03-38+151
23Vasilij Evseev
YAkutsk
85→88 (+3)034-12-37-070
24Julia Berezhneva
YAkutsk
0*→1 (+1)04-040
25PetrGU
7k043+1-39+13-2816
26Kirill Malyshev
Petrozavodsk
1963→1997 (+34)02-40+14+241
27Grigorij Rego
Petrozavodsk
1856→1837 (-19)047+3-42+15-270
28Konstantin Kulinich
Petrozavodsk
1058→978 (-80)048+4-41+17-271
29Anton Remeshkov
Petrozavodsk
1003→908 (-95)046-010
30Varvara Samarkina
Petrozavodsk
12k0000
31SPbGU-2
19k019-39+13-9-1917
32Dmitrij Prusskij
Sankt-Peterburg
602→637 (+35)020-40+15-10-1101
33Vladimir Ponomarev
Sankt-Peterburg
203*→203 (=)021-42+17-11-160
34Dmitrij Salnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
35→64 (+29)023+41+16-12-261
35SPbGASU
19k09-5-43+19-1808
36Jurij Zgoda
Sankt-Peterburg
569→592 (+23)010-6-47+20-190
37Ksenia Kolesnikova
Sankt-Peterburg
207*→437 (+230)011-7-46+23+271
38Navindu Sachitkha
Sankt-Peterburg
89*→93 (+4)012-8-45+22-181
39VSIEM
30k05-31-25-43+1609
40Ajaan Spiridonov
YAkutsk
82→88 (+6)06-32-26-46+171
41Danil Skrjabin
YAkutsk
73*→77 (+4)08-34-28-48+170
42Ajyyna Tarasova
YAkutsk
0*→4 (+4)07-33-27-45-070
43SVFU-2
29k025-13-35-39-07010
44Vasilij Porotov
YAkutsk
30k0000
45Svetlana Zakharova
YAkutsk
72*→75 (+3)016-38-42+130
46Azalia Vinokurova
YAkutsk
69*→79 (+10)029+37-40-130
47Georgij Gogolev
YAkutsk
29*→32 (+3)027-18-36-040
48Alexej Ivanov
YAkutsk
22*→25 (+3)028-15-41-060