Team Championship of North-West Federal District

register | registered participants

Dates28.03.2015 - 29.03.2015
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants71
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Sankt-Peterburg
5d136+32+9+5+13+619191
2Grigorij Fionin
Sankt-Peterburg
2648→2648 (=)037+33+10+6+14+51313
3Alexandr Vashurov
Kazan`
2550→2551 (+1)038+34+11+7+16+51313
4Viktor Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
2397→2383 (-14)039+35+12+8-17+41611
5Sbornaja veteranov S
2d113+23+36+1-9+521152
6Alexej Gorchakov
Sankt-Peterburg
2339→2336 (-3)015+24+37+2-10-3156
7Vladimir Gorzhalcan
Sankt-Peterburg
2248→2263 (+15)016+25+38+3-11+41712
8Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2228→2235 (+7)017+26+39+4+12+51515
9Respublika Karelia
1k127+50+1-18+5-421103
10Dmitrij Kornev
Petrozavodsk
2412→2422 (+10)029+51+2-19+6+41510
11Dmitrij Konovalov
Segezha
2251→2260 (+9)030+52+3-20+7-3167
12Roman Eremeev
Petrozavodsk
1572→1586 (+14)031+54+4-21+8-3156
13V.Novgorod-1
2k15-55+44+32+1-41984
14Vladimir Voroncov
Velikij Novgorod
2301→2319 (+18)0-!-!-!33+2-112½3
15Dmitrij Denisov
Velikij Novgorod
1790→1794 (+4)06-56+45+296
16Nikolaj Ermolaev
Velikij Novgorod
1659→1706 (+47)07-57+46+34+3-3145
17Artem Vagin
Sankt-Peterburg
1227→1204 (-23)08-58+49+35-4-2142
18Leningradskaja obl.
1k123-40+27+9-36+418105
19Georgij Nilov
Sankt-Peterburg
2525→2490 (-35)0-!41+29+10-37+3137
20Alexej Simonov
Razmetelevo
2443→2425 (-18)024+42+30+11-38+4129
21Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1069→1067 (-2)025-43+31+12-39-2155
22Alexej Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
386→384 (-2)026--!-!00
23Go-klub "Tengen"
7k118+5-32-40+55+41796
24Makar Zabijakin
Sankt-Peterburg
1505→1525 (+20)020-6-33-41+56+2155
25Alexandr Tankhilevskij
Sankt-Peterburg
1447→1480 (+33)021+7-34+42+57+4117
26Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
1284→1285 (+1)022+8-35-43+58+3135
27SPbGPU
3k19-63+18-50+32+41467
28Pavel Zaparivannyj
Pyatigorsk
1999→1990 (-9)0-!-!-!51+33-11
29Konstantin Kogotkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1855→1867 (+12)010-64+19-53+34+392
30Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
1745→1743 (-2)011-66+20-54+292
31Alexej Sergeev
Sankt-Peterburg
1055→1070 (+15)012-67+21-35+2116
32Go-klub "Tosej"-1
4k150+1-23+13-27-32068
33Georgij Klubnikov
Sankt-Peterburg
2178→2178 (=)051+2-24+14-28+3104
34Konstantin Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
1701→1644 (-57)052+3-25-16-29-1161
35Ilja Potapov
Sankt-Peterburg
1401→1423 (+22)054+4-26+17+31-3137
36SPb Zhenskaja
5k11-44+5-59+18-32059
37Anna Balakireva
Sankt-Peterburg
2049→2042 (-7)02-45+6-60+19-2165
38Veronika Palchikova
Sankt-Peterburg
1407→1418 (+11)03-46+7-61+20-2185
39Kristina Dzjuba
Sankt-Peterburg
1383→1422 (+39)04-48+8-62+21+3123
40Go-klub "Zvezda"
13k059+18-55+23-68+312410
41Dmitrij Filippov
Sankt-Peterburg
1057→1041 (-16)060+19-56-24-69+2102
42Sergej Valjushickij
Sankt-Peterburg
730→801 (+71)061+20-57+25-70+3113
43Alexandr Starykh
Sankt-Peterburg
685→707 (+22)062+21-58+26-71+3105
44V.Novgorod-2
14k063+36-13-68+50+310311
45Anton Kononov
Velikij Novgorod
878→1047 (+169)064+37-15-69+51+362
46Grigorij Jakovlev
Sankt-Peterburg
786→889 (+103)066+38-16-70+53+350
47Nikolaj Velickij
Velikij Novgorod
565→565 (=)0-!-!-!00
48Viktoria Bachurina
Velikij Novgorod
195→195 (=)0-!39--!040
49Vjacheslav Dvojnin
Sankt-Peterburg
100→100 (=)067--!17-71-54-010½0
50Jun. sbornaja SPb -
10k132-9-59+27-44-216212
51Alexej Zakharov
Sankt-Peterburg
1212→1187 (-25)033-10-60+28-45-1132
52Evgenij Kosticin
Sankt-Peterburg
1196→1196 (=)034-11-61+162
53Konstantin Pimenov
Sankt-Peterburg
1098→1005 (-93)0-!-!-!29-46-010½0
54Georgij Pimenov
Sankt-Peterburg
675→688 (+13)035-12-62+30-49+291
55Jun. sbornaja SPb -
16k068+13-40-63+23-212113
56Sofia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
868→890 (+22)069+15-41+64+24-373
57Konstantin Baranov
Sankt-Peterburg
513→498 (-15)070+16-42-67-25-1130
58Rassel Khenshou
Sankt-Peterburg
321→334 (+13)071+17-43-66+26-2102
59Go-klub "Tosej"-2
17k040-68+50-36-63+29114
60Oleg Gagarin
Sankt-Peterburg
781→797 (+16)041-69+51-37-64+261
61Svetlana Tarkova
Sankt-Peterburg
483→487 (+4)042-70+52-38-66+260
62Olga Ljamenkova
Sankt-Peterburg
78→83 (+5)043-71-54-39-67+1133
63Jun. sbornaja SPb -
17k044-27-68+55-59-111015
64Vadim Ljakhov
Sankt-Peterburg
763→730 (-33)045-29-69+56-60-1110
65Daniil Sultanov
Sankt-Peterburg
407→439 (+32)0-!-!70+10
66Dzhessika Khenshou
Sankt-Peterburg
190→190 (=)046-30--!58-61-0100
67Irina Belova
Sankt-Peterburg
155→290 (+135)049+31-71+57+62-363
68Go-klub "Tosej"-3
19k055-59-63-44-40-011016
69Andrej Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
469→440 (-29)056-60-64-45-41-0110
70Elena Razinova
Sankt-Peterburg
120→120 (=)057-61-65-46-42-0100
71Ljudmila Shestakova
Arhangel`sk
57→77 (+20)058-62+67-49+43-291