Cup of Japan Ambassador

register | registered participants

Dates18.10.2014 - 19.10.2014
CityRU, Moscow
СистемаМакМагон
Participants140
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Grigorij Fionin
Sankt-Peterburg
2636→2659 (+23)2417+2+3+6+4+291351351
2Natalia Kovaleva
CHelyabinsk
2567→2574 (+7)2415+1-9+3+10+281341052
3Dmitrij Jacenko
5d244+5+1-2-7+27137803
4Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2591→2593 (+2)243-8+7+5+1-27135794
5Yoshiteru Matsumura
6d247+3-14+4-8+27131775
6Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2568→2560 (-8)2414-15+16+1-18+27129756
7Andrej Cheburakhov
Moskva
2564→2550 (-14)245-10+4-16+3-26132517
8Vjacheslav Kajmin
ZHukovskij
2424→2424 (=)249-4-12+18+5-26132518
9Dina Burdakova
Moskva
2568→2568 (=)248+14+2--!-!26131½519
10Mikhail Korolkov
Moskva
2300→2320 (+20)2313+7-15+14+2-261307610
11Igor Tychko
Fryazino
2443→2449 (+6)24-!-!-!21+16+26125½4911
12Mikhail Svjatlovskij
Moskva
2240→2365 (+125)2227+19+8-15+14+261249812
13Vladimir Sergeev
Luga
2231→2277 (+46)2210-23+19+20+21+261249813
14Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2466→2454 (-12)246+9-5-10-12-251332714
15Valerij Krushelnickij
4d242-6-10-12-25+251312415
16Anton Chernykh
ZHukovskij
2357→2364 (+7)2320+17+6-7-11-251305116
17Igor Burnaevskij
Moskva
2562→2549 (-13)241-16-21+-!-!25128½2417
18Alexandr Grokholskij
Hanty`-Mansijsk
2209→2258 (+49)2222+20+28+8-6-251257218
19Artem Khudoleev
Moskva
2346→2337 (-9)23-!12-13-28+23+251244719
20Agzam Ismail-Akhunov
Moskva
2327→2316 (-11)2316-18-22+13-30+251234720
21Sergej Sonin
Ekaterinburg
2246→2246 (=)2224+25+17-11-13-241264821
22Vladimir Batraev
Moskva
2264→2254 (-10)2218-24+20-23-28+241214722
23Gleb Kajro
Gurzuf
2147→2164 (+17)2129+13-34+22+19-241206923
24Timofej Arsenov
Moskva
2158*→2148 (-10)2221-22-29+25-27+241184624
25Vladislav Pljasunov
Moskva
2143→2172 (+29)2145+21-27+24+15-241166725
26Andrej Mramorov
Moskva
2212→2220 (+8)22-!-!-!33+36+24114½4426
27Sofia Mazlova
Moskva
2214→2190 (-24)2212-28-25-34+24-231192227
28Viktor Chebotarev
My`tishhi
2151→2151 (=)2139+27+18-19-22-23118½44½28
29Alexej Spiridonov
Moskva
2109→2083 (-26)2123-30+24-32-37+231164529
30Ivan Lobachev
Tver`
2007→2029 (+22)2035+29-39+41+20-231136530
31Anton Proskurin
Tver`
1894→2137 (+243)1843+38+46+35+34+23107½107½31
32Pavel Zaparivannyj
Pyatigorsk
1956→1992 (+36)1942-45+43+29+33+231078632
33Pavel Sorokin
Moskva
2026→2030 (+4)2038+39+-!26-32-22113½43½33
34Daniil Zuev
Moskva
2061→2046 (-15)2036+46+23-27-31-22112½42½34
35Nikita Gaganov
Moskva
2047→2024 (-23)2030-36+37-31-44+221114335
36Evgenij Suldin
Tomsk
2010→1993 (-17)2034-35-40+42+26-221104236
37Sergej Korolev
Perm`
1843→1974 (+131)1849+51+35+39+29-221068337
38Andrej Nazarenko
Moskva
1932→1942 (+10)1933-31-48+51+40+22105½60½38
39Alexej Bobnev
Moskva
2130→2074 (-56)2128-33-30-37--!21111039
40Egor Arsentjev
Moskva
1903→1907 (+4)19-!42+36-45+38-211064140
41Vladimir Demakov
Moskva
1919→1923 (+4)1946-47+45+30--!21104½4041
42Innokentij Zabirov
Moskva
1860→1877 (+17)1832+40-57+36-47+211046142
43Konstantin Kogotkov
Sankt-Peterburg
1828→1847 (+19)1831-55+32-50+45+211035743
44Andrej Shavrin
Moskva
1742→1924 (+182)1750+56+47+46+35-21100½78½44
45Alexandr Evstigneev
Tver`
2013→1913 (-100)2025-32-41-40-43-20110½045
46Sergej Shchegolev
Ivanovo
1964→1935 (-29)1941+34-31-44--!20107½21½46
47Marina Popova
Moskva
1881→1872 (-9)1855+41-44-48+42-20101½3847
48Ilja Solomojchenko
Moskva
1745→1770 (+25)1756+49+38-47-50+201005848
49Maxim Lubsanov
Kraskovo
1895→1834 (-61)1837-48-50-57+53+20983749
50Maria Markova
Ufa
1755→1741 (-14)1744-52+49+43-48-191013950
51Ivan Melikadze
Moskva
1733*→1756 (+23)1762+37-56+38--!19993651
52Ksenia Shchipicina
Kraskovo
1650→1656 (+6)1675+50-64+53-55+19915352
53Vladimir Kuzmin
Moskva
1529→1657 (+128)1567+62+65+52+49-19896953
54Virzhinia Shalneva
ZHukovskij
1479→1619 (+140)1474+67+66+55+58+19838354
55Shigeru Ivamoto
3k1847-43--!54-52-1898055
56Igor Grigorjev
Moskva
1880→1814 (-66)1848-44-51--!-!1897056
57Jurij Nikulin
Moskva
1664→1615 (-49)1666+59+42-49-61-18933457
58Petr Smolovich
Moskva
1775→1763 (-12)17-!-!-!65+54-1891½1758
59Savva Mezin
Moskva
1500→1503 (+3)1568+57-60-67+63+!18856659
60Alexandr Tolmachev
Volgodonsk
1418→1507 (+89)1463-78+59+62+69+18846660
61Alexandra Fokina
Moskva
1361→1596 (+235)1369+82++!68+57+18808061
62Nikolaj Antonov
Moskva
1645→1545 (-100)1651-53-63-60-70+1790½1662
63Viktor Ponomarenko
Moskva
1491→1602 (+111)1460+68+62+-!59-!1786½5163
64Alexandr Suvorov
Himki
1567→1581 (+14)1576+66+52--!-!1786½3364
65Bogdan Gromov
7k1482+70+53-58-66+17834665
66Georgij Asabov
Moskva
960*→876 (-84)1657-64-54--!65-1688½066
67Alexandr Antonov
Kolomna
1500→1400 (-100)1553-54-69-59-78+16871567
68Konstantin Shchekotov
Kirov
1574→1484 (-90)1559-63-77+61-71-16851568
69Grigorij Zavalov
Moskva
1311→1359 (+48)1361-86+67+77+60-16814569
70Sergej Litvin
Moskva
1375→1414 (+39)1372+65-81+74+62-16804670
71Anton Krajnov
Moskva
1208→1378 (+170)1280+72+82+79-68+16766171
72Vitalij Fedorov
Astrahan`
1343→1355 (+12)1370-71-84+83+74+16754372
73Anton Barabanov
Moskva
1319→1341 (+22)1377-79+74-82+83+16734373
74Konstantin Verkhutin
Moskva
1475→1398 (-77)1454-77-73+70-72-15821674
75Pavel Poljakov
Kraskovo
1516→1503 (-13)1552--!-!-!-!1582075
76Pavel Kulikov
Losino-Petrovskij
1500→1468 (-32)1564--!-!-!-!1581076
77Vladimir Bedoev
Moskva
1371→1347 (-24)1373+74+68-69-80-15783177
78Andzhej Khafizov
Kazan`
1247→1281 (+34)12100+60-79+84+67-1574½40½78
79Ekaterina Negri
Moskva
1204→1246 (+42)1288+73-78-71+89+15734279
80Nikolaj Sizov
Moskva
1277→1300 (+23)1271-84-94+92+77+15714180
81Alexandr Ermakov
Moskva
1189→1302 (+113)1191+88+70-85+82+15705481
82Sergej Trjapsha
Moskva
1427→1343 (-84)1465-61-71-73-81-1482082
83Grigorij Timofeev
Moskva
876*→809 (-67)14-!-!-!72-73-1478½083
84Nikita Prikarev
Moskva
1189→1205 (+16)1190+80+72-78-91+14724184
85Andrej Smirnov
Moskva
1193→1214 (+21)1194+89-86+81-92+14684085
86Mikhail Sorokin
Fryazino
1147→1170 (+23)11101+69-85-93+97+14663686
87Svetlana Morozova
Vidnoe
1026→1122 (+96)10106+94-100+89+88+1460½47½87
88Jaroslav Krajnov
Moskva
1256→1206 (-50)1279-81-92-90+87-13701388
89Rashid Totorkulov
Moskva
1001→1042 (+41)1093+85+95+87-79-13683989
90Alexandr Lazarev
Moskva
1121→1120 (-1)1184-91+-!88-96+13652590
91Pavel Sverlov
Moskva
1126→1103 (-23)1181-90-102+95+84-13652391
92Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
1040→1072 (+32)10104+100+88+80-85-1364½35½92
93Jurij Sarmin
Moskva
1075→1106 (+31)1089-103+101+86-102+13603393
94Ilja Shvarcman
Moskva
1130→1108 (-22)1185-87+80--!-!1267½1494
95Evgenij Reutov
949→997 (+48)9105+106+89-91-103+12583295
96Ivan Aravin
Sankt-Peterburg
861→1050 (+189)8110+99+104+100+90-1257½44½96
97Stepan Kornejchuk
Moskva
838→1009 (+171)898+107+106+101+86-1257½43½97
98Sergej Stepin
Sankt-Peterburg
891→956 (+65)897-110+103+106+101+12544298
99Anatolij Khokhlov
Moskva
946→968 (+22)9102-96-108+104+109+12543199
100Alexej Lushchikov
Kirov
1144→1044 (-100)1178-92-87-96--!11650100
101Daniil Botnarenku
Simferopol`
1059→964 (-95)1086-108+93-97-98-116110101
102Maxim Ivanov
Moskva
998→977 (-21)999+104+91-103-93-116023102
103Beata Zernovaja
Kazan`
925→903 (-22)9107+93-98-102+95-1158½21½103
104Mikhail Pustovoj
Moskva
1080→980 (-100)1092-102-96-99-108+115810104
105Nikolaj Abramov
Moskva
854→910 (+56)895-109+107-111+106+1152½30105
106Andrej Dropash
Moskva
1079→979 (-100)1087-95-97-98-105-10610106
107Andrej Zaikin
CHelyabinsk
969→869 (-100)9103-97-105+109--!105411107
108Leonid Ratnikov
Moskva
805→790 (-15)8114+101-99-116+104-105218108
109Alexej Zakharov
Tula
781→824 (+43)7119+105-118+107+99-1050½27½109
110Alexandr Kejer
Moskva
817→785 (-32)896-98-116-119+117+105017110
111Dmitrij Poljakov
Pushhino
621→776 (+155)6115+113+114+105-121+104736111
112Maria Linnik
Moskva
787→895 (+108)7113+114+-!115-116+104728112
113Elizaveta Pljugina
Sankt-Peterburg
724→744 (+20)7112-111-121+114+115+104626113
114Vladimir Sulimov
Kraskovo
857→788 (-69)8108-112-111-113-120+9488114
115Roman Kolgushkin
Moskva
761→754 (-7)7111-121+-!112+113-94718115
116Evgenij Kuznecov
Moskva
776*→817 (+41)6122+119+110+108-112-94626116
117Ekaterina Gnedenko
Moskva
513→700 (+187)5120+126+122+123+110-93929117
118Oleg Kuksinov
Kraskovo
680→710 (+30)6126+120-109-124+119+93921118
119Pavel Petrov
Moskva
401*→386 (-15)7109-116-120+110-118-8468119
120Anastasia Morgun
Moskva
633→613 (-20)6117-118+119-122+114-84317120
121Amir Fakhrutdinov
Kazan`
634→616 (-18)6123+115-113-126+111-84213121
122Andrej Pleshivcev
Kotel`niki
679→652 (-27)6116-123+117-120-124+84014122
123Viktor Kocheganov
Nizhnij Novgorod
253*→253 (=)6121-122-127+117-125-7386123
124Renata Litvina
Moskva
498→558 (+60)4132+127+126+118-122-73417124
125Ilja Korobkov
Moskva
239→959 (+720)2128+132+129+127+123+72828125
126Ivan Plakhov
Simferopol`
601→509 (-92)6118-117-124-121-127-6390126
127Semen Fedulov
Moskva
461→453 (-8)4140+124-123-125-126+6287127
128Anna Shchukina
Moskva
293→413 (+120)2125-134+133+129+131-52412128
129Varvara Lifanova
Moskva
315*→377 (+62)2135+130+125-128-139+52210129
130Timofej Bulgakov
Moskva
286→397 (+111)2136+129-132-133+134+52010130
131Maxim Korobkov
Moskva
93→701 (+608)0138+136+140+134+128+51414131
132Alexej Golubickij
Kaliningrad
311→310 (-1)3124-125-130+-!-!427½5132
133Ksenia Lifanova
Moskva
245*→362 (+117)1137+135+128-130-140+4177133
134Nikolaj Lifanov
Moskva
96*→100 (+4)1139+128-137+131-130-3205134
135Sofia Smygacheva
Simferopol`
250→250 (=)2129-133--!136+137-3183135
136Maria Smygachjova
Simferopol`
220→220 (=)2130-131--!135-138+3182136
137Sergej Plakhov
Simferopol`
198→198 (=)1133-139+134-138-135+3145137
138Evgenia Majorova
Kazan`
5→39 (+34)0131-140+139-137+136-2144138
139Anna Ivanova
Vidnoe
62*→67 (+5)1134-137-138+140-129-2142139
140Belojar Komarov
Moskva
83→88 (+5)0127-138-131-139+133-1192140