Hungyl Cup

register | registered participants

Dates06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants80
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Alexandr Dinerstein
Kazan`
2747→2755 (+8)95+3+4+2+6+10+1574741
2Grigorij Fionin
Sankt-Peterburg
2679→2677 (-2)96+4-7+1-8+3+1377492
3Dmitrij Surin
Sankt-Peterburg
2672→2674 (+2)97+1-6+5+4+2-1377493
4Timur Sankin
Moskva
2653→2656 (+3)98+2+1-9+3-5+1376484
5Igor Nemlij
Kazan`
2601→2595 (-6)91-9+8+3-7+4-1276355
6Stepan Trubicin
Sankt-Peterburg
2532→2530 (-2)92-13+3-11+1-12+1274336
7Vadim Khavin
Moskva
2393→2397 (+4)93-11+2-10+5-16+1271337
8Vladimir Voroncov
Velikij Novgorod
2358→2365 (+7)94-19+5-15+2-14+1270328
9Vladimir Nesterov
Sankt-Peterburg
2288→2289 (+1)812+5-19+4-11+18-1168329
10Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
2102→2135 (+33)813-22+29+7-21+1-11672910
11Rakhmat Demenshin
Sergiev Posad
2168→2177 (+9)821+7-17+6-9-20+11663111
12Robert Gorbunov
Tol`yatti
2170→2167 (-3)89-18+20+19-15+6-11653212
13Alexandr Tishin
Kraskovo
2194→2171 (-23)810+6-15-20-22+24+11643113
14Savva Antonjuk
Sankt-Peterburg
2193→2212 (+19)8-!-!23+17+19+8-1163½3114
15Jurij Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
2037→2059 (+22)729+23+13+8-12-19+11634015
16Ilja Eliseev
Sankt-Peterburg
2176→2155 (-21)819-17-27+18+20+7-11633016
17Grigorij Rego
Petrozavodsk
1892→2036 (+144)727+16+11-14-28+21+11613917
18Alexandr Muromcev
Moskva
1891→1995 (+104)734+12-26+16-27+9+11603818
19Semen Gudkov
Pavlovskij Posad
2067→2065 (-2)816+8-9-12+14-15-10672219
20Jaroslav Kanarev
Velikij Novgorod
1940→1968 (+28)728+21+12-13+16-11-10633020
21Mikhail Kashevnik
Sankt-Peterburg
2252→2221 (-31)811-20-22+24+10-17-10632021
22Dzhordzh Poskitt
Sankt-Peterburg
1863→1886 (+23)735+10-21-25+13-31+1059½27½22
23Vladimir Gorodnichin
Vsevolozhsk
1838→1853 (+15)724+15-14-28-30+27+10592823
24Roman Nemchenko
Kraskovo
1921→1927 (+6)723-34+25+21-29+13-10582724
25Arkadij Lebedev
ZHukovskij
1706→1741 (+35)626+28+24-22-34+29+10563625
26Nikolaj Ermolaev
Velikij Novgorod
1760→1771 (+11)625-38+18-37+36+28+10543326
27Georgij Semenov
Simferopol`
1812→1791 (-21)717-32+16-35+18-23-960½17½27
28Kirill Pavlov
CHerepovecz
1842→1813 (-29)720-25-32+23+17-26-9601928
29Sergej Kalistratov
CHerepovecz
1855→1839 (-16)715-35+10-31+24-25-959½17½29
30Anatolij Ilmast
Petrozavodsk
1711→1694 (-17)632-31-39+41+23-36+9522430
31Nikolaj Babkin
Sankt-Peterburg
1473→1724 (+251)544+30+34+29-35+22-951½32½31
32Sergej Korolev
Sankt-Peterburg
1643→1640 (-3)630+27-28-36-37+39+9512532
33Andrej Burmagin
Sankt-Peterburg
1139→1840 (+701)350+57+44+48+40+34+9404033
34Anton Pleshakov
Sankt-Peterburg
1808→1721 (-87)718-24-31-42+25-33-857834
35Ilja Busko
Sankt-Peterburg
1796→1764 (-32)722-29-37+27-31--!853835
36Andrej Efimov
Sankt-Peterburg
1226→1507 (+281)445+40+38+32+26-30-8513236
37Dina Semenova
Kirov
1311→1402 (+91)548+43+35-26-32-41+848½2137
38Mikhail Kuznecov
Sankt-Peterburg
1580→1577 (-3)540+26-36-39-48+43+8472138
39Amelia Vdovenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1333→1348 (+15)5-!44+30-38+50+32-846½2139
40Oleg Sapach
Sankt-Peterburg
1445→1448 (+3)538-36-46+43+33-53+8452040
41Rinat Tukhtarov
Sankt-Peterburg
1259→1444 (+185)449+48+43+30-42+37-8442741
42Viktor Senin
Sankt-Peterburg
1551→1543 (-8)543-46+49+34-41-44+8432042
43Svjatoslav Shalnev
ZHukovskij
1620→1597 (-23)542+37-41-40-45+38-7471543
44Alexandr Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
1596→1519 (-77)531-39-33-52+46+42-7471344
45Daria Lesnjakova
Tol`yatti
1295→1292 (-3)436-56-47+51+43-50+7391945
46Alena Jakimova
ZHukovskij
1227→1240 (+13)457+42-40-56+44-51+7391646
47Dmitrij Sotnikov
Moskva
1093→1275 (+182)253+76+45-62+49+48+7332647
48Elizaveta Pljugina
Sankt-Peterburg
1566→1466 (-100)537-41-56+33-38-47-645548
49Boris Konopelko
Sankt-Peterburg
1198→1157 (-41)441-51+42-50-47-60+6401149
50Viktor Veselov
Sankt-Peterburg
1102→1130 (+28)333-58+62+49+39-45-6391550
51Ekaterina Tkachenko
Sankt-Peterburg
1102→1114 (+12)359+49-57+45-58+46-6351551
52Nikolaj Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
1196→1194 (-2)356-54+61+44-60+55-634½16½52
53Ivan Arsenjev
Sankt-Peterburg
1060→1119 (+59)247-63+70+58+56+40-6321753
54Evgenij Malygin
Sankt-Peterburg
1083→1131 (+48)268+52-58-63+69+56+6261554
55Andrej Gorev
Sankt-Peterburg
896→1141 (+245)170-79+66+59+57+52+6252255
56Arkadij Jasyrev
Sankt-Peterburg
1113→1089 (-24)352+45+48-46-53-54-5381356
57Elizaveta Antonova
Kazan`
1299→1213 (-86)446-33-51-60-55-66+537457
58Viktor Balabaj
Sankt-Peterburg
996→1010 (+14)260+50-54+53-51-64+5331558
59Alexandr Belanov
Vologda
1115→1077 (-38)351-61--!55-63+65+530859
60Valeria Kovalevskaja
ZHukovskij
1068→1072 (+4)258-71+68+57+52-49-529½12½60
61Igor Ishin
Sankt-Peterburg
1073→1093 (+20)262+59+52--!-!-!428½961
62Andrej Chernov
Sankt-Peterburg
1005→952 (-53)261-74+50-47-65-69+428½662
63Jurij Zgoda
Sankt-Peterburg
826→842 (+16)172+53-69+54-59-70+426963
64Kirill Belskij
Sankt-Peterburg
975→988 (+13)2-!-!-!67+74+58-424764
65Vjacheslav Dvojnin
Sankt-Peterburg
787→831 (+44)078-73+75+68+62+59-421½1365
66Dmitrij Nazarov
Sankt-Peterburg
652→797 (+145)0+!77+55-72+68+57-421½10½66
67Ajdar Aminev
Sankt-Peterburg
691→824 (+133)073+69-77+64-72+68+4181167
68Danil Makhankov
Petrozavodsk
1007→941 (-66)254-70+60-65-66-67-326368
69Platon Volkov
Sankt-Peterburg
882→844 (-38)176-67+63-70+54-62-325769
70Diana Sadykova
Moskva
814→786 (-28)155+68-53-69-79+63-324870
71Igor Neunyvakin
Sankt-Peterburg
909→946 (+37)177+60-78+-!-!-!32171
72Igor Smirnov
Leningradskaya
937→837 (-100)163-78-79+66-67-77+319½472
73Zakhar Samsonnik
Sankt-Peterburg
737→737 (=)067-65-74+80+75-79+317673
74Dzhessika Khenshou
Sankt-Peterburg
736→748 (+12)075+62-73-77+64-80+317674
75Daniil Sultanov
Sankt-Peterburg
681→664 (-17)074-80+65-79-73++!315675
76Timofej Matrosov
Sankt-Peterburg
991→997 (+6)169+47--!-!-!-!221376
77Maxim Emeljanov
Petrozavodsk
816→716 (-100)171-66-67-74-80+72-219½177
78Elizaveta Smorodskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
733→779 (+46)065+72+71--!-!-!219778
79Pavel Malko
Sankt-Peterburg
704→682 (-22)080+55-72-75+70-73-219479
80Oleg Brovkin
Tula
756→660 (-96)079-75-+!73-77-74-114½80