Cup of Japan Council General. Beginners

Dates23.04.2016 - 24.04.2016
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаМакМагон
Participants44
Rounds6
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM0123456PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Ivan Fursov
CHelyabinsk
430→1119 (+689)32+8+9+7+10+13+937371
2Artem Smorodskij
Sankt-Peterburg
534→576 (+42)31-28+16+8+9+6-737212
3Anastasia Gurskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
176→702 (+526)215+22+7-12+8+14+732263
4Timofej Efremov
YAkutsk
145→727 (+582)214+12-22+16+7+10+732264
5Marjana Kapustik
16k328+10-15-17+14+9+731205
6Dmitrij Bykov
Sankt-Peterburg
815*→990 (+175)139+24+28+21+11+2+729296
7Nikita Latij
Sankt-Peterburg
577→576 (-1)312+9-3+1-4-15+640187
8Arina Pozdeeva
Sankt-Peterburg
570→569 (-1)311+1-12+2-3-19+640178
9Vjacheslav Dvojnin
Sankt-Peterburg
588→594 (+6)322+7+1-11+2-5-639169
10Stefania Reshetnjak
Sankt-Peterburg
574→570 (-4)329+5+11-28+1-4-6361410
11Vladislav Mikhaevich
16k38-23+10+9-6-16+6351611
12Sergej Abrosimov
Sertolovo
426→425 (-1)37-4+8-3-17+25+6351612
13Denis Poddubnyj
Sankt-Peterburg
580*→722 (+142)142+37+18+15+20+1-6292013
14Vasilij Levkovich
18k24-33+25+23+5-3-534½13½14
15Ilja Luferchik
18k23-31+5+13-22+7-5331415
16Anton Bitov
Sankt-Peterburg
374→372 (-2)217+29+2-4-24+11-5321216
17Jan Ivanov
Sankt-Peterburg
229*→229 (=)216-21+29+5-12-30+5291117
18Alesja Azbel
Sankt-Peterburg
378→377 (-1)223-20+13-37+19-26+5271118
19Vjacheslav Sergeev
Sankt-Peterburg
89→544 (+455)030+34+24+29+18+8-5241819
20Fedor Khanin
Sankt-Peterburg
100→435 (+335)134+18-32+38+13-22+5231220
21Julia Andreeva
Sankt-Peterburg
100→220 (+120)141+17-38+6-30+35+5231121
22Andrej Gusarov
791→691 (-100)39-3-4-26+15-20-434422
23Sergej Sultanov
Sankt-Peterburg
266→266 (=)218+11-+!14--!-!42923
24Mikhail Novikov
Irkutsk
201*→201 (=)140+6-19-27+16-29+4271024
25Kristina Petrashko
20k126-36+14-32+34+12-424925
26Maxim Gerasimov
Sankt-Peterburg
83→125 (+42)025+40+31+22-29+18-4221326
27Kirill Zotov
Sankt-Peterburg
541→542 (+1)224-31+32+410627
28Margarita Mushailova
Sankt-Peterburg
420→398 (-22)35-2-6-10--!-!333½028
29Alexej Zadonskij
Voronezh
0*→6 (+6)310-16-17-19-26-24-329029
30Vladislav Tarakanov
25k019-35+36+31+21-17-324930
31Artur Orlov
20k132+15-26-30-27-38+321531
32Alexandra Fominykh
Sankt-Peterburg
84*→90 (+6)131-39+20-25-37+27-321532
33Kirill Gorodilov
Sankt-Peterburg
220*→220 (=)143+14-37+-!-!-!320½533
34Anton Makarenkov
Sankt-Peterburg
64*→70 (+6)120-19-35-36+25-44+320334
35Alexandra Gurskaja
Sankt-Peterburg
84→90 (+6)036-30-34+44+38+21-316535
36Daniil Levkovich
25k035+25-30-34-44+37+315536
37Darja Loseva
Sankt-Peterburg
57*→63 (+6)138+13-33-18-32-36-223½237
38Sergej Kalugin
Voronezh
58*→64 (+6)137-41+21-20-35-31-221338
39Alexej Tsibulevskij
18*→20 (+2)16-32--!-!-!-!117039
40Kirill Medvedev
Sankt-Peterburg
16*→18 (+2)124-26--!-!-!-!115040
41Dmitrij Rusakov
Sankt-Peterburg
18*→20 (+2)121-38--!-!-!-!114041
42Vladislav Bagdej
Sankt-Peterburg
30*→31 (+1)113-43-!-!-!-!-!113042
43Ilja Vasko
Sankt-Peterburg
30*→31 (+1)133-42-!-!-!-!-!111½043
44Artjom Podoljak
Sankt-Peterburg
0*→3 (+3)035-36-34-09044