Russian Team Championship

Dates03.07.2013 - 04.07.2013
CityRU, Sankt-Peterburg
СистемаСвободная
Participants77
Rounds5
NPlayerCityGo LevelMM012345PointsSOSSODOSPlace
1Ilja Shikshin
2766→2770 (+4)022+15+3+4+35+000
2Alexandr Dinerstein
2763→2764 (+1)023+24+19+5+49+000
3Dmitrij Surin
2690→2693 (+3)043+31+1-15+4+000
4Oleg Mezhov
2645→2638 (-7)016-20+10+1-3-000
5Timur Sankin
2629→2630 (+1)02-19+000
6Andrej Kulkov
2606→2608 (+2)060+30+27+54+000
7A1 Moskva
6d048+32+25+8-18+000
8A1 Tatarstan
6d047+33+18+7+48+000
9Alexandr Vashurov
2594→2608 (+14)045+21+12+000
10Alexej Lazarev
2593→2592 (-1)050+36+4-31+20+000
11Igor Nemlij
2571→2566 (-5)040+14-71+000
12Vasilij Andrienko
2564→2568 (+4)049+28+17+9-21+000
13Andrej Kashaev
2563→2565 (+2)054+34+26+000
14Ruslan Dmitriev
2553→2567 (+14)071+39+29+11+27+000
15Igor Burnaevskij
2549→2557 (+8)036+1-22+3-31+000
16Natalia Kovaleva
2538→2552 (+14)04+50+20+000
17Viktor Bogdanov
2512→2463 (-49)061+46-12-37-34+000
18A1 S-Peterburg
5d055+42+8-33+7-000
19Stepan Trubicin
2487→2489 (+2)051+37+2-24+5-000
20Kirill Denisov
2477→2467 (-10)052+4-16-43+10-000
21Grigorij Fionin
2441→2440 (-1)058+38+9-30+12-000
22Dmitrij Miljutkin
2431→2429 (-2)01-52+15-57+46+000
23Stepan Popov
2409→2404 (-5)02-63+24-65+66+000
24Vadim Khavin
2403→2406 (+3)066+2-23+19-37+000
25 Kareliya
4d056+59+7-42-32+000
26Dmitrij Kornev
2397→2400 (+3)074+70+13-38+39+000
27Dmitrij Kirakosjan
2385→2385 (=)067+44+6-40+14-000
28Sergej Pavlov
2384→2371 (-13)063+12-49-51+000
29Vladimir Shvecov
2345→2326 (-19)075+73+14-44-000
30Vjacheslav Kajmin
2324→2325 (+1)070+6-45+21-38+000
31Mikhail Kashevnik
2304→2306 (+2)057+3-43+10-15-000
32A1 SibFO
3d062+7-48+55+25-000
33A2 Moskva
3d059+8-47+18-42+000
34Pavel Pristupa
2248→2247 (-1)064+13-54+58+17-000
35Sergej Sonin
2232→2234 (+2)052+1-000
36Innokentij Dmitriev
2230→2222 (-8)015-10-41-000
37Alexandr Enin
2158→2161 (+3)065+19-51-17+24-000
38Stanislav Vosinskij
2155→2148 (-7)072+21-58+26-30-000
39Anna Krushinskaja
2144→2141 (-3)068+14-71+67+26-000
40Mikhail Svjatlovskij
2138→2141 (+3)073+11-60+27-44+000
41Sergej Uspenskij
2136→2149 (+13)052+36+57+000
42A2 S-Peterburg
1d069+18-55+25+33-000
43Dmitrij Shevelev
2097→2070 (-27)03-57+31-20-52-000
44Andrej Alexeev
2077→2082 (+5)076+27-67+29+40-000
45Adel Aminov
2045→2042 (-3)09-64+30-72+70+000
46Georgij Klubnikov
2031→2100 (+69)017+57+50+22-000
47A2 Tatarstan
1k08-62+33-69+59+000
48A Vostok
1k07-56+32-62+8-000
49Alexandr Lukin
1975→2010 (+35)012-61+28+63+2-000
50Vadim Novikov
1960→1945 (-15)010-16-46-65+000
51Alexandr Kozlinskij
1903→1979 (+76)019-65+37+28-63+000
52Anna Balakireva
1891→1896 (+5)020-22-41-35-43+000
53Pavel Kiselev
1799→1799 (=)0000
54Kim Shakhov
1681→1684 (+3)013-74+34-64+6-000
55A2 SibFO
5k018-69+42-32-62+000
56A Lenoblast`
5k025-48-62-59-69+000
57Nikolaj Ermolaev
1574→1566 (-8)031-43-46-22-41-000
58Gleb Cherepanov
1547→1560 (+13)021-72+38-34-64+000
59A Zapad
6k033-25-69-56+47-000
60Maria Markova
1478→1515 (+37)06-68+40-77+73+000
61Arkadij Jasyrev
1472→1434 (-38)017-49-63-66-72+000
62ZHen S-Peterburg
7k032-47-56+48-55-000
63Vita Loginova
1369→1407 (+38)028-23-61+49-51-000
64Anna Kavalenkova
1269→1247 (-22)034-45-74+54-58-000
65Maxim Nuiskov
1253→1273 (+20)037-51-66+23-50-000
66Gleb Kataev
1188→1213 (+25)024-65-61+23-000
67Nadezhda Obojmova
1177→1150 (-27)027-76+44-39-68-000
68Kristina Dzjuba
1134→1126 (-8)039-60-75+71-67+000
69A Novgorod
11k042-55-59+47-56-000
70Ilja Potapov
992→968 (-24)030-26-72-74+45-000
71Vitalij Nikiforov
939→1008 (+69)014-75+39-68+11-000
72Anton Kononov
863→880 (+17)038-58-70+45-61-000
73Maria Rozhdestvenskaja
657→667 (+10)040-29-76+60-000
74Andrej Veselov
583→574 (-9)026-54-64-70-77+000
75Alexej Volkov
484→408 (-76)029-71-68-000
76Zara Sokolova
400*→207 (-193)044-67-73-000
77Viktoria Bachurina
400*→195 (-205)060-74-000